LŲrdag 23.10.2021

Anna & Albert (Uleåborg) 19:00--01:30, 5 euroa
Levytanssit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 18:30--01:00, 20 euroa
Souvarit, Himmiät Tähäret
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuru) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Uleåborg) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 20:00--24:00
Dansdax
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, √Ą√§nekoski) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuru) 20:00--24:00, 18 euroa
Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Mervi Kovero, Kunnon Houseband
Lakis Areena (Vindala) 19:30--01:00, 20 euroa
Minna √Ąik√§s band & Minna √Ąik√§s, Y√∂lintu
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 18 euroa
Virve Rosti, Menneisyyden vangit, Freeman
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Caravan, Pepe Enroth
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Maestrot, Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Yötaivas & Jarno Itkonen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Pasi Kivimäki
Pesäkallio (Lahtis) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 14 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Spa Hotel Runni (Idensalmi) 15 euroa
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto & Royal FeelGood
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 19:00--23:15, 15 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruskotalo 19:00--23:00, 16 euroa
Tanssin Taika, Harri Nuutinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 19:00--00:30, 20 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
10:00--17:00 tanssikurssi: bugg jatkotaso, Rake Salo
20:00--24:00 ManTra & Nina √Ökerman, 16 euroa
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkipinä
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Soiva orkesteri, Juha Vartiainen
Tanhuhovi (Lojo) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Tanssiklubi (Uleåborg) 18:00--22:00, 17 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tammerfors)
18:00--18:45 tanssikurssi: fusku aloittelijat, 0, Timppa & Marja
19:00--23:45 Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, 20 euroa
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Vilmanstrand) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Mari Sihvonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Neitoset, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Petri Forsman, Päivi Tuomi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Weranta
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 19:30--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Hurma
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Fredrikshamn) 19:00--24:00, 20 euroa
EINI
Wanhan Kanalan Kuiwurisali (Loimaa) 14:00--16:45, 10 euroa
Rami Rafael
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
KoskiMäet

Följande dansdag söndag 24.10.2021