LŲrdag 9.10.2021

Anna & Albert (Uleåborg) 19:00--01:30, 5 euroa
Levytanssit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:00--00:30, 20 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Amore, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuru) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Kauko Simonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Uleåborg) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sarmas, Kiimingin harmonikat, Tiina Pitkänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro)
Keijo Rahnasto & Titan
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, √Ą√§nekoski) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Soiva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuru) 20:00--24:00, 20 euroa
Kake Randelin
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Lakis Areena (Vindala) 19:30--01:00, 18 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lappo) 20 euroa
Savannah, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Hurma
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
Pesäkallio (Lahtis) 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 16 euroa
Lumo, Reeta Saranpää
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 19:00--23:15, 15 euroa
Jani Mäkelä
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Trio H-hetki
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Minna √Ąik√§s band & Minna √Ąik√§s
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Helmi-Orkesteri
Tanssiklubi (Uleåborg) 18:00--22:00, 17 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tammerfors) 19:00--23:45, 20 euroa
Weranta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Helminauha, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikka, Taina Laiho
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 25 euroa
Finlanders & Teemu Roivainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 19:30--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Fredrikshamn) 19:00--05:00, 20 euroa
Remu Aaltonen, Hurriganes
Wanhan Kanalan Kuiwurisali (Loimaa) 14:00--16:45, 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä
Pyrkivä (Åbo)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka perusteet, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, swing polkka perusteet, 9‚ā¨/13‚ā¨, Matti Mustaj√§rvi, Sekahaku
Tanssikoulu TanssiKymppi (Jyväskylä)
12:00--18:00 tanssikurssi: bugg, fusku, 50‚ā¨, Juho P√§ivinen ja Mari Munne, TanssiKymppi

Följande dansdag söndag 10.10.2021