Anna & Albert

To 15.4.2010
Ässät
To 2.9.2010
Ässät
To 4.11.2010
Ässät
To 2.12.2010
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
To 3.2.2011
Ässät
To 10.2.2011
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 17.3.2011
Boogie
To 24.3.2011
Maximus
To 31.3.2011
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
To 12.5.2011
Elixir
To 19.5.2011
Ässät
To 26.5.2011
Vanhan veräjän luona
To 9.6.2011
Crystal & Voitto Leppänen
To 11.8.2011
Maximus
To 1.9.2011
Ässät
To 8.9.2011
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
To 15.9.2011
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
To 13.10.2011
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 20.10.2011
Tropicana
To 27.10.2011
Vanhan veräjän luona
To 10.11.2011
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
To 1.12.2011
Maximus
To 8.12.2011
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
To 15.12.2011
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
To 26.1.2012
Tropicana
To 1.3.2012
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 15.3.2012
Birgit Ohra-aho
To 10.5.2012
Vanhan veräjän luona
To 24.5.2012
Rainer Bollström
To 31.5.2012
Voitto Leppänen
To 7.6.2012
Helminauha
To 14.6.2012
Maximus
To 5.7.2012
Ässät
To 20.9.2012
Jarkko Honkanen
To 11.10.2012
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
To 8.11.2012
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
To 29.11.2012
Maximus & Pauli Haapalainen
To 13.12.2012
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 20.12.2012
Jarkko Honkanen
To 28.2.2013
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
To 7.3.2013
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
To 14.3.2013
Ässät
To 21.3.2013
Pauli Haapalainen
Ke 10.4.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 11.4.2013
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 25.4.2013
Jarkko Honkanen
To 16.5.2013
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
To 30.5.2013
Helminauha
To 13.6.2013
Pauli Haapalainen
To 15.8.2013
Ässät
To 29.8.2013
Jarkko Honkanen
To 12.9.2013
Merja Juutinen
Pe 27.9.2013
Jarkko Honkanen
La 28.9.2013
Pauli Haapalainen
To 19.12.2013
Jarkko Honkanen
To 2.1.2014
Pauli Haapalainen
To 9.1.2014
Merja Juutinen
To 23.1.2014
Pohjoisen tähti
To 6.2.2014
Jarkko Honkanen
To 20.2.2014
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen, Crystal
To 27.2.2014
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 13.3.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
To 17.4.2014
Helminauha
To 24.4.2014
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
Pe 25.4.2014
Johanna Pakonen
To 15.5.2014
Eldorado & Armi Tenkula
To 22.5.2014
Jarkko Honkanen
To 26.6.2014
Jarkko Honkanen
To 10.7.2014
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
To 7.8.2014
Vetonaula
Pe 8.8.2014
Channel Four
To 28.8.2014
Jarkko Honkanen
To 4.9.2014
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
To 11.9.2014
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
Pe 19.9.2014
Pelikaanit
Pe 26.9.2014
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pe 3.10.2014
Jukka Lampela
La 4.10.2014
Dry Capri, Toini Uusitalo
Ke 8.10.2014
Crystal & Voitto Leppänen
To 9.10.2014
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ke 15.10.2014
Matti Ojala
Pe 17.10.2014
Pohjolan yö
Pe 31.10.2014
Ässät
To 6.11.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
To 13.11.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 15.11.2014
Sanna-Mari Titov
To 4.12.2014
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 5.12.2014
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Pe 26.12.2014
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
To 1.1.2015
Ässät
To 8.1.2015
Crystal & Voitto Leppänen
Pe 9.1.2015
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
To 15.1.2015
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
To 29.1.2015
Vetonaula
Pe 30.1.2015
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
La 31.1.2015
Dry Capri, Toini Uusitalo
La 14.2.2015
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
To 19.2.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
La 21.2.2015
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
La 14.3.2015
Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 20.3.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
La 21.3.2015
Armi Tenkula
To 26.3.2015
Kapris & Matti Esko
Pe 27.3.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ke 1.4.2015
Helminauha
To 2.4.2015
Onnenkulkurit
Pe 3.4.2015
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
To 9.4.2015
Channel Four
To 16.4.2015
Jarkko Honkanen
La 18.4.2015
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
To 23.4.2015
Nelituuli
La 25.4.2015
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero
La 2.5.2015
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Ke 13.5.2015
Ässät
To 14.5.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 21.5.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 22.5.2015
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
To 28.5.2015
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Pe 29.5.2015
Seireenit
Pe 5.6.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 6.6.2015
Nelituuli
La 13.6.2015
Clipper
To 18.6.2015
Channel Four
To 25.6.2015
Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 26.6.2015
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
La 27.6.2015
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
To 2.7.2015
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
To 9.7.2015
Ässät
To 16.7.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 23.7.2015
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 25.7.2015
Dry Capri, Toini Uusitalo
To 6.8.2015
Kapris & Matti Esko
Pe 7.8.2015
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 8.8.2015
Sarmas
Pe 21.8.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
To 27.8.2015
Vetonaula
Pe 28.8.2015
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
La 29.8.2015
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
To 3.9.2015
Jarkko Honkanen
To 10.9.2015
Juhamatti & Timangi
Pe 11.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Öiset kulkijat
La 12.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Eldorado & Matti Ojala
To 17.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 18.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Hurma
La 19.9.2015 8 €
Harri ja Coronet
To 24.9.2015 10 €
Rosette
Pe 25.9.2015 8 €
Eldorado & Armi Tenkula
La 26.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
To 1.10.2015 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Channel Four
Pe 2.10.2015 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye
La 3.10.2015 8 €
Terhi Lehtoniemi
To 8.10.2015 10 €
Ässät
Pe 9.10.2015 8 €
Marko Juhani Group
La 10.10.2015 8 €
Marko Juhani Group
To 15.10.2015 8 €
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Pe 16.10.2015 10 €
Vetonaula & Ilkka Marttala
La 17.10.2015 12 €
Vetonaula, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
To 22.10.2015 8 €
Crystal & Voitto Leppänen
Pe 23.10.2015 10 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 24.10.2015 10 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
To 29.10.2015 10 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 30.10.2015 10 €
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
La 31.10.2015 12 €
Valentin
To 5.11.2015 10 €
Tanja Vähäsarja
Pe 6.11.2015 10 €
Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
La 7.11.2015 8 €
Kunnon miehet
To 12.11.2015 8 €
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Pe 13.11.2015 8 €
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 14.11.2015 14 €
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
To 19.11.2015 12 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 20.11.2015 12 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 21.11.2015 8 €
Armi Tenkula
To 26.11.2015 12 €
Teemu Roivainen
Pe 27.11.2015
Hannu Hautaniemi
La 28.11.2015
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
To 3.12.2015
Maximus
Pe 4.12.2015
Keijo Minerva
La 5.12.2015
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
To 10.12.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 11.12.2015
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
La 12.12.2015
Esperanza, Jiri Tammilehto
To 17.12.2015
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 18.12.2015
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
La 19.12.2015
Clipper
La 26.12.2015
Petoman
To 31.12.2015
Kari Hirvonen, Vetonaula
Pe 1.1.2016 8 €
Vetonaula
La 2.1.2016 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
To 7.1.2016
FBI-beat
Pe 8.1.2016
FBI-beat
La 9.1.2016
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
To 14.1.2016
Tapani Nevala duo
Pe 15.1.2016
Pentti Kumpulainen
La 16.1.2016
Tähtisade, Jari Q
To 21.1.2016 21:00--01:00
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Pe 22.1.2016 21:30--01:30
Raimo Laamanen
La 23.1.2016 21:30--01:30
Tosimiehet
To 28.1.2016 21:00--01:00
Vetonaula, Voitto Leppänen
Pe 29.1.2016 21:30--01:30
Sway
La 30.1.2016 21:30--01:30
Domino & Sari Koivikko
To 4.2.2016 21:00--01:00
Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 5.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Helminauha
La 6.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Naseva
To 11.2.2016 21:00--01:00
Maximus & Markku Elias
Pe 12.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Keijo Minerva
La 13.2.2016 21:30--01:30
The Steels
To 18.2.2016 21:00--01:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 19.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Jukka Lampela
La 20.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Sarmas
To 25.2.2016 21:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Pe 26.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 27.2.2016 21:30--01:30
Ässät
To 3.3.2016 21:00--01:00
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Pe 4.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 5.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Sway
Pe 11.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Kari Piironen
La 12.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Rosalie, Mervi Kovero
To 17.3.2016 21:00--01:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 18.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 19.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Avenue, Anniina Mattila
To 24.3.2016 21:00--01:00
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Pe 25.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 26.3.2016 21:30--01:30
Coralia & Teemu Lehtola
To 31.3.2016 21:00--01:00
Kalle Jussila
Pe 1.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
La 2.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
To 7.4.2016 21:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 8.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 9.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Rosette
To 14.4.2016 21:00--01:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Pe 15.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Arttu Wiskari
La 16.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Afrikan tähti, Valentin
To 21.4.2016 21:00--01:00
Seireenit
Pe 22.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 23.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Onnentähti
To 28.4.2016 21:00--01:30
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 29.4.2016 23:00--02:00
Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung
La 30.4.2016 21:30--01:30
Jari Puhakka Band, Kaija Lustila
Ke 4.5.2016
Juha Alvari
To 5.5.2016
Maximus
Pe 6.5.2016
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 7.5.2016
Pekka Mikkola
To 12.5.2016
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 13.5.2016
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
La 14.5.2016
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
To 19.5.2016
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 20.5.2016
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
To 26.5.2016
Rosette
Pe 27.5.2016
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
To 2.6.2016
Lemmenlautta
Pe 3.6.2016
Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
La 4.6.2016
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kalle Kaaja
To 9.6.2016
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Pe 10.6.2016
Domino & Sari Koivikko
La 11.6.2016
Kari Hirvonen, Vetonaula
To 16.6.2016
Caminito & Kari Piironen
To 23.6.2016
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pe 24.6.2016
Suljettu
La 25.6.2016
Suljettu
To 30.6.2016 10 €
Maximus
Pe 1.7.2016 5 €
Kanarian Mikki
To 7.7.2016
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 8.7.2016
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
La 9.7.2016 5 €
Levytanssit
To 14.7.2016
Juhamatti & Timangi
Pe 15.7.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 16.7.2016
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
To 21.7.2016
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 22.7.2016
Vetonaula, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
To 28.7.2016
Mikko Tapio
Pe 29.7.2016
Vetonaula
La 30.7.2016
Jorma Kalevi
To 4.8.2016
Rosette
La 6.8.2016 5 €
Levytanssit
To 11.8.2016
Kalle Jussila
Pe 12.8.2016
Petri Hervanto
La 13.8.2016
Levytanssit
To 18.8.2016
Channel Four
Pe 19.8.2016
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
To 25.8.2016
Ässät
Pe 26.8.2016
Kuutamo, Maarit Peltoniemi
To 1.9.2016
Sway
Pe 2.9.2016
Helminauha
La 3.9.2016
Levytanssit
To 8.9.2016
Kanarian Mikki
Pe 9.9.2016
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 28.10.2016
Helminauha