Lomakeskus Huhmari, Polvijärvi

La 14.4.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 21.4.2007
Rainer Bollström
Ma 30.4.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 22.6.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
La 23.6.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Pe 29.6.2007
Sinikuu
La 28.7.2007
Timangi
Pe 7.9.2007
Feelings
Pe 14.9.2007
Harmony, Merja Ranta
La 15.9.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 22.9.2007
Kaija Pohjola
Pe 28.9.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Pe 5.10.2007
Juhamatti, Moliéndo
La 6.10.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 12.10.2007
Väliaikainen
Pe 19.10.2007
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 20.10.2007
Lumipallo, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Pe 2.11.2007
Unelmavävyt
La 3.11.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 10.11.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Pe 16.11.2007
Pertti Niskala
La 17.11.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 23.11.2007
Tähdet, Marko Tuovinen
La 24.11.2007
Arja Havakka
Pe 7.12.2007
Huikon veljekset
La 8.12.2007
Huikon veljekset
Pe 14.12.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
La 15.12.2007
Safir, Moliéndo & Meiju Suvas
Ma 31.12.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 5.1.2008
Taikakuu
La 12.1.2008
Sinitaivas
La 19.1.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 26.1.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 2.2.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 14.2.2008
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pe 15.2.2008
Väliaikainen
La 16.2.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 22.2.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 23.2.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 29.2.2008
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
La 1.3.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 14.3.2008
Norolan Pojat
Pe 4.4.2008
Öiset kulkijat & Anssi Vimpari, Birgit Ohra-aho
La 5.4.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 12.4.2008
Boogie, Kaija Pohjola
Pe 18.4.2008
Huikon veljekset
La 19.4.2008
Huikon veljekset
Ke 30.4.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 3.5.2008
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Pe 9.5.2008
Jarmo Tuuri Group
La 10.5.2008
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Pe 13.6.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
La 14.6.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 20.6.2008
Nelinpeli
La 21.6.2008
Masa & Marsiband
La 5.7.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 23.8.2008
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Pe 5.9.2008
Nasma Team
La 6.9.2008
Eino Grön
La 20.9.2008
Susanna Heikki
Pe 26.9.2008
Väliaikainen
La 11.10.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 17.10.2008
Juhamatti, Timangi
La 18.10.2008
Kaija Pohjola
La 1.11.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 8.11.2008
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Pe 14.11.2008
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
La 15.11.2008
Masa & Marsiband
Pe 21.11.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Rainer Bollström
Pe 28.11.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 29.11.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 5.12.2008
Nasma Team
La 6.12.2008
Nasma Team
Pe 12.12.2008
Huikon veljekset
La 13.12.2008
Sylvia
Ke 31.12.2008
Öiset kulkijat, Birgit Ohra-aho
La 10.1.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 24.1.2009
NeljänSuora
Pe 30.1.2009
Harmony & Merja Ranta
La 31.1.2009
Safir & Meiju Suvas
La 7.2.2009
Susanna Heikki
La 14.2.2009
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 21.2.2009
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 27.2.2009
Nasma Team
La 28.2.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 7.3.2009
Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 13.3.2009
Väliaikainen, Marko Tuovinen
La 14.3.2009
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 20.3.2009
Huikon veljekset
La 21.3.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 27.3.2009
Feelings
Pe 3.4.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 4.4.2009
Charlies
Pe 10.4.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 11.4.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 18.4.2009
Jenna Bågeberg
To 30.4.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.5.2009
Sinikuu
La 9.5.2009
Kapris
La 16.5.2009
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
La 8.8.2009
Janne Siitari
La 15.8.2009
Tosimiehet
La 5.9.2009
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Pe 11.9.2009
Tosimiehet, Birgit Ohra-aho
La 12.9.2009
Kaija Pohjola
Pe 18.9.2009
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 26.9.2009
Juhamatti, Timangi
La 3.10.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 16.10.2009
Juha Vartiainen
Pe 23.10.2009
Väliaikainen
Pe 30.10.2009
Charlies
La 31.10.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 28.11.2009
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 4.12.2009
Huikon veljekset
La 5.12.2009
Huikon veljekset
Pe 11.12.2009
Väliaikainen
La 12.12.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
To 31.12.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 23.1.2010
NeljänSuora
La 30.1.2010
Varjokuva
Pe 5.2.2010
Väliaikainen
Pe 5.3.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 6.3.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.3.2010
Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 19.3.2010
Norolan Pojat
Pe 26.3.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 27.3.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 9.4.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 10.4.2010
NeljänSuora
Pe 16.4.2010
Huikon veljekset
La 1.5.2010
Jade's band
La 8.5.2010
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 28.5.2010
Seppo Salovesi Group
La 29.5.2010
Seppo Salovesi Group
La 19.6.2010
Feelings
La 10.7.2010
Muuttolinnut
La 24.7.2010
Janne Siitari trio
La 31.7.2010
Öiset kulkijat
La 4.9.2010
Kaija Pohjola
Pe 10.9.2010
Juhamatti
La 18.9.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 22.9.2010
Haavekuva
La 2.10.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 8.10.2010
Norolan Pojat
La 9.10.2010
Marita Taavitsainen
La 23.10.2010
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Jonna Ortju
Pe 29.10.2010
Huikon veljekset
Pe 5.11.2010
Väliaikainen
La 6.11.2010
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 13.11.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 20.11.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 26.11.2010
Monaco, Marion Rung
Pe 3.12.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.12.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 10.12.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 31.12.2010
Kaija Pohjola
La 15.1.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 5.2.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 12.2.2011
Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 18.2.2011
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
La 19.2.2011
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 25.2.2011
Rosette
Pe 4.3.2011
Hannu Auvinen Group
La 5.3.2011
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 11.3.2011
Haavekuva
La 12.3.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 26.3.2011
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 1.4.2011
Kapris
La 2.4.2011
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 9.4.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 23.4.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 7.5.2011
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Pe 24.6.2011
Volga, Jenna Bågeberg
La 9.7.2011
Tosimiehet, Tanja ja Mino
La 23.7.2011
Huikon veljekset
La 30.7.2011
Eija Kettunen
La 13.8.2011
Kapris
Pe 2.9.2011
Feelings
La 3.9.2011
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 10.9.2011
Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
Pe 16.9.2011
Jade's band
La 17.9.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 24.9.2011
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 1.10.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 8.10.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.10.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 22.10.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 28.10.2011
Janne Siitari
La 29.10.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 4.11.2011
Eija Kettunen
Pe 11.11.2011
Huikon veljekset
Pe 25.11.2011
Väliaikainen
La 26.11.2011
Kaija Pohjola
La 3.12.2011
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 9.12.2011
Nasma Team
La 10.12.2011
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 31.12.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 14.1.2012
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 21.1.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.2.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 11.2.2012
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 3.3.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 10.3.2012
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
La 17.3.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 31.3.2012
Nasma Team
La 14.4.2012
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 20.4.2012
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 21.4.2012
Kuutamo, Suvi Karjula
La 12.5.2012
Feelings
Pe 22.6.2012
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 30.6.2012
Janne Siitari
La 14.7.2012
Eija Kettunen
La 28.7.2012
Kolibri
La 1.9.2012
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
La 8.9.2012
Väliaikainen
La 15.9.2012
Kuutamo
La 22.9.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 29.9.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.10.2012
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 20.10.2012
Kaija Pohjola
La 27.10.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 2.11.2012
Helmenkalastajat
La 3.11.2012
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 10.11.2012
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 23.11.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 24.11.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 30.11.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 7.12.2012
Nasma Team
La 8.12.2012
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 12.1.2013
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Pe 25.1.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 26.1.2013
Ote & Teo Turunen
La 2.2.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 9.2.2013
Kaija Pohjola
La 23.2.2013
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 9.3.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 23.3.2013
Avec
Pe 29.3.2013
Väliaikainen
La 30.3.2013
Helmenkalastajat
La 6.4.2013
Norolan Pojat
La 13.4.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 20.4.2013
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 4.5.2013
Kolibri
La 15.6.2013
Huikon veljekset
La 22.6.2013
Tammi Group
La 6.7.2013
Nasma Team
La 24.8.2013
Dry Capri
La 31.8.2013
Kapris
La 14.9.2013
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.9.2013
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 5.10.2013
Vetonaula, Meiju Suvas
Pe 1.11.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 9.11.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 15.11.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 22.11.2013
Kolibri
La 23.11.2013
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 29.11.2013
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 13.12.2013
Helmenkalastajat
La 14.12.2013
Kapris & Matti Esko
Ti 31.12.2013
Jenna Bågeberg
La 18.1.2014
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Pe 24.1.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 1.2.2014
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 8.2.2014
FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
La 15.2.2014
Nasma Team
La 15.3.2014
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 22.3.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 29.3.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 11.4.2014
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.4.2014
Johanna Pakonen
Pe 18.4.2014
Väliaikainen
Su 20.4.2014
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 30.4.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 17.5.2014
Feelings
Pe 20.6.2014
Unelmavävyt
La 28.6.2014
Yöntanssittajat
La 12.7.2014
Tammi Group trio
La 26.7.2014
Huikon veljekset
La 23.8.2014
Tosimiehet
La 30.8.2014
Öiset kulkijat
La 6.9.2014
Norolan Pojat
La 13.9.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 4.10.2014
Hovinarrit
La 18.10.2014
Huikon veljekset
La 25.10.2014
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 31.10.2014
Voimaorkesteri
La 1.11.2014
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.11.2014
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 15.11.2014
Unelmavävyt
To 27.11.2014
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pe 28.11.2014
Nasma Team
La 29.11.2014
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 5.12.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ke 31.12.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 10.1.2015
Yöntanssittajat
La 17.1.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.1.2015
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 7.2.2015
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 28.2.2015
Muscot
La 21.3.2015
Huikon veljekset
Pe 3.4.2015
Väliaikainen
La 4.4.2015
Jamtime & Satu Tolvanen
La 11.4.2015
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 18.4.2015
Hovinarrit
La 25.4.2015
Tosimiehet
To 30.4.2015
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Pe 19.6.2015
Sanna-Mari Titov
La 4.7.2015
Harri ja Coronet
La 11.7.2015
Tammi Group
La 18.7.2015
Elina H
La 15.8.2015
Sinikuu
La 5.9.2015
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 12.9.2015
Huikon veljekset
La 19.9.2015
Öiset kulkijat
La 3.10.2015
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 10.10.2015
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 17.10.2015
Voimaorkesteri
La 31.10.2015
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
La 7.11.2015
Voimaorkesteri, Hovinarrit
Pe 13.11.2015
Hurma
La 14.11.2015
Hovinarrit, Aki Samuli
Pe 20.11.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.11.2015
Jackpot
Pe 27.11.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 4.12.2015
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 5.12.2015
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 11.12.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.12.2015
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 30.1.2016
Boogie
La 20.2.2016
Markku Aro
La 27.2.2016
Väliaikainen
La 5.3.2016
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 19.3.2016
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 25.3.2016
Huikon veljekset
La 26.3.2016
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen, Erika Vikman
La 30.4.2016
Helminauha
La 11.6.2016
Tammi Group trio, Sinikuu
Pe 24.6.2016
Birgit Ohra-aho
La 25.6.2016
Tosimiehet
La 3.9.2016
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 10.9.2016
Tammi Group trio
La 24.9.2016
Meiju Suvas
La 8.10.2016
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 15.10.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 5.11.2016
TopSecret, Maria Tyyster
La 12.11.2016
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 19.11.2016
Helminauha
La 3.12.2016
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 9.12.2016
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 31.12.2016
Voimaorkesteri
La 14.1.2017
Dry Capri
La 18.3.2017
Helminauha
La 25.3.2017
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 1.4.2017
Patajätkä
La 8.4.2017
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 15.4.2017
Voimaorkesteri
La 22.4.2017
Väliaikainen
La 20.5.2017
Tammi Group
La 10.6.2017
Dry Capri
Pe 23.6.2017
Norolan Pojat, Aki Hietala
La 24.6.2017
Elina H Band
La 1.7.2017
Tosimiehet
La 15.7.2017
Harri ja Coronet
La 26.8.2017
Dominou
La 2.9.2017
Casanova
La 16.9.2017
Dry Capri
La 14.10.2017
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 4.11.2017
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 24.11.2017
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 1.12.2017
Väliaikainen
La 30.12.2017
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 6.1.2018
Tammi Group
La 10.2.2018
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.2.2018
Voimaorkesteri
La 10.3.2018
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 23.3.2018
Jouni Raitio
La 24.3.2018
Jouni Raitio
Su 1.4.2018
Sami Rosholm
La 7.4.2018
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 28.4.2018
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 19.5.2018
Birgit Ohra-aho
La 26.5.2018
Dry Capri
La 9.6.2018
Tammi Group trio
La 21.7.2018
Ari Nylund & Jyrki Nurminen
La 28.7.2018
Jarno Itkonen
La 25.8.2018
Sami Rosholm
La 22.9.2018
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 20.10.2018
Pasi Kivimäki
Pe 2.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 3.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Mercedes & Marko Karvonen
La 10.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Öiset kulkijat
La 17.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Maria Tyyster, Rodeo
Pe 23.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
La 24.11.2018 16 €
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 1.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Patajätkä
Pe 7.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
La 8.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Janne Tulkki
La 15.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Virpi Piippo, Roulette
La 29.12.2018
Sami Rosholm trio
La 16.2.2019
Marko Maunuksela, Jackpot
La 23.2.2019
Rosalie, Juhamatti
La 2.3.2019
Juhani Hirvonen, Yöntanssittajat
La 9.3.2019
Hannu Hautaniemi
La 23.3.2019
Markku Aro, Diesel
La 20.4.2019
Hannu Mustonen, Veijarit
Pe 21.6.2019
Birgit Ohra-aho
La 22.6.2019
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 6.7.2019
Sami Rosholm trio
La 24.8.2019
Sami Rosholm trio
La 21.9.2019
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 5.10.2019
Juhani Hirvonen, Yöntanssittajat
La 23.11.2019
T.T. Purontaka, Tähtitaivas
Pe 6.12.2019
Markku Aro, Diesel
Pe 13.12.2019
Johannes Vatjus, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Pirita Niemenmaa
La 4.1.2020
Tammi Group
La 8.2.2020
Markku Aro, Diesel
La 7.3.2020
Saija Tuupanen, eXmiehet
La 19.9.2020
Taivaankaari, Heikki Koskelo