Hojo hojo

La 14.4.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.4.2007
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
La 28.4.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Ma 30.4.2007
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
La 5.5.2007
Tanssin Huumaa & Marion Rung
La 12.5.2007 21:00--01:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 19.5.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 26.5.2007
Erkki Räsänen
La 2.6.2007
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen
La 9.6.2007 21:00--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
La 16.6.2007 21:00--01:30
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Pe 22.6.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 23.6.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 29.6.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 30.6.2007
Kolibri, Unelmavävyt
Pe 6.7.2007
Souvarit, Pepe Enroth
La 7.7.2007
Taikakuu, Dry Capri & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pe 13.7.2007
Jani ja Jetsetters
La 14.7.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 20.7.2007
Atlantic & Ari Aalto, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 21.7.2007
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 28.7.2007 21:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää
La 4.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Henri Stenroth
La 11.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Korsuorkesteri
La 18.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
La 25.8.2007
Suomi-yhtye
La 1.9.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.9.2007
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
La 15.9.2007 21:00--01:30
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 22.9.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 29.9.2007 21:00--01:30
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 6.10.2007 21:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 13.10.2007
Rainer Friman
La 20.10.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 27.10.2007 20:45--01:30
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 3.11.2007
Varjokuva
Pe 21.3.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.3.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 29.3.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.4.2008
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 12.4.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 19.4.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.4.2008
Syke
Ke 30.4.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.5.2008
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 10.5.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Elina Vettenranta
La 17.5.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 24.5.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 31.5.2008
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 6.6.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 7.6.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ke 11.6.2008
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Syke, Helmenkalastajat, Sirpa Liimatainen
La 14.6.2008
Florida & Eino Grön
Pe 20.6.2008
Major & Kati Fors, Pepe Enroth
La 21.6.2008
Rainer Bollström
La 28.6.2008
KinoJake
La 5.7.2008
Taikakuu
La 12.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.7.2008
Erkki Räsänen
La 26.7.2008
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
To 31.7.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 2.8.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 8.8.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 9.8.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 16.8.2008
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 23.8.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 29.8.2008
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
La 30.8.2008
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 6.9.2008
Jari Sillanpää
La 13.9.2008
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 20.9.2008
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 27.9.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.10.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 11.10.2008
Matador & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
La 18.10.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 25.10.2008
Markus Sextet
Pe 31.10.2008
Nelinpeli, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
La 11.4.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 18.4.2009
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 25.4.2009
Tulipunaruusut
To 30.4.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 2.5.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 9.5.2009
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
La 16.5.2009
Avalon, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 23.5.2009
Napoli & Henri Stenroth
La 30.5.2009
Taikakuu
La 6.6.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 13.6.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 19.6.2009
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 20.6.2009
Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
La 27.6.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 4.7.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 11.7.2009
Helmenkalastajat
La 18.7.2009
Rainer Friman
Pe 24.7.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.7.2009
Antti Huovila
La 1.8.2009
Varjokuva
La 8.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.8.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 22.8.2009
Väliaikainen
La 29.8.2009
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 5.9.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 12.9.2009
Syke
La 19.9.2009
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 26.9.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.10.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 3.4.2010
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 10.4.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 17.4.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 24.4.2010
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 30.4.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 1.5.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 8.5.2010
Helmenkalastajat
La 15.5.2010
Taikakuu
La 22.5.2010
NeljänSuora
La 29.5.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 5.6.2010
Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 12.6.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 19.6.2010
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 25.6.2010
Yölintu, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
La 26.6.2010
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 3.7.2010
Kolibri, Jani ja Jetsetters
Su 4.7.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 10.7.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.7.2010
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Mikael Konttinen
Pe 23.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 24.7.2010
Jenna Bågeberg
La 31.7.2010
Charlies, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
La 7.8.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.8.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 21.8.2010
Saija Tuupanen
La 28.8.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.9.2010
Eija Kantola
La 11.9.2010
Rainer Bollström
La 18.9.2010
La Strada
La 25.9.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.10.2010
Taikakuu
La 9.10.2010
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 16.10.2010
Erkki Räsänen
La 23.10.2010
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä
La 30.10.2010
Helminauha
Pe 5.11.2010
Varjokuva
La 6.11.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 16.4.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 23.4.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 30.4.2011
Helmenkalastajat
La 7.5.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.5.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 21.5.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 28.5.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 4.6.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 8.6.2011
Varjokuva
La 11.6.2011
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ke 15.6.2011
Taikakuu
La 18.6.2011
Eija Kettunen, NeljänSuora
Ke 22.6.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 24.6.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Savanni
La 25.6.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ke 29.6.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 1.7.2011
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen
La 2.7.2011
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ke 6.7.2011
Amadeus Lundberg
La 9.7.2011
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
Ke 13.7.2011
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.7.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 20.7.2011
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 22.7.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.7.2011
Korsuorkesteri & Erkki Räsänen
Ke 27.7.2011
Syke
La 30.7.2011
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 6.8.2011
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 13.8.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 20.8.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 27.8.2011
In The Mood
La 3.9.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 10.9.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.9.2011
Rainer Bollström
La 24.9.2011
Norolan Pojat
La 1.10.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 8.10.2011
Kaija Pohjola
La 15.10.2011
Unelmavävyt
La 22.10.2011
Feelings, Yölintu
La 31.12.2011
Feelings
La 28.4.2012
Souvarit
Ma 30.4.2012
Sinitaivas
La 5.5.2012
Yölintu
La 12.5.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.5.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 26.5.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 2.6.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 9.6.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 16.6.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 22.6.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.6.2012
Hurma
La 30.6.2012
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 6.7.2012
NeljänSuora
La 7.7.2012
Keidas, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 13.7.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 14.7.2012
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 18.7.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 28.7.2012
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.8.2012
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 11.8.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 18.8.2012
Pekka Mikkola
La 25.8.2012
Unelmavävyt
La 1.9.2012
FBI-beat
La 8.9.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.9.2012
Helmenkalastajat, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 22.9.2012
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 30.11.2012
Feelings
Ti 25.12.2012
Feelings
Ma 31.12.2012
Feelings
Ti 30.4.2013
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 4.5.2013
Myrskytuuli
La 11.5.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.5.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 25.5.2013
Syke
La 1.6.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 8.6.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 15.6.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 29.6.2013
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 6.7.2013
FBI-beat
La 13.7.2013
Yöntanssittajat
La 20.7.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 27.7.2013
Helmenkalastajat
La 3.8.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 10.8.2013
Susanna Heikki
La 17.8.2013
Heidi Pakarinen
La 24.8.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 30.8.2013
Souvarit
La 31.8.2013
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.9.2013
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 14.9.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.9.2013
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 28.9.2013
Anneli Mattila
La 12.10.2013
Yöntanssittajat
La 7.12.2013
Feelings
La 19.4.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.4.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ke 30.4.2014
Taikakuu
La 3.5.2014
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Pe 9.5.2014
Souvarit
La 10.5.2014
Helmenkalastajat
La 17.5.2014
Helminauha
La 24.5.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.5.2014
Myrskytuuli
Pe 6.6.2014
Ratto-band
La 14.6.2014
Hurma
Pe 20.6.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.6.2014
Anita Hirvonen
Pe 27.6.2014
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 5.7.2014
Unelmavävyt
La 12.7.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 26.7.2014
Yöntanssittajat
La 30.8.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 5.9.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 6.9.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
La 13.9.2014
FBI-beat
La 20.9.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 27.9.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 4.10.2014
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 5.12.2014
Feelings
To 30.4.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 9.5.2015
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 16.5.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.5.2015
Taikakuu
Pe 29.5.2015
Souvarit
La 30.5.2015
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 5.6.2015 15 €
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 6.6.2015 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 12.6.2015 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 13.6.2015 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pe 19.6.2015 15 €
Harri Kuokkanen
La 20.6.2015 15 €
Sesam & Susanna Heikki & Antti Raiski
La 27.6.2015 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.7.2015 15 €
FBI-beat
La 11.7.2015 15 €
Hurma
La 18.7.2015 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 1.8.2015 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.8.2015 15 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 15.8.2015 15 €
Helminauha
La 22.8.2015 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 29.8.2015 15 €
Channel Four
La 5.9.2015 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 12.9.2015 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.9.2015 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 26.9.2015 15 €
Kaija Lustila
La 3.10.2015 0 €
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 30.4.2016
Aki Samuli
Pe 6.5.2016
Souvarit
La 7.5.2016
Domino, Tulipyörä & Matti Heinänen
La 14.5.2016
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 21.5.2016
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 28.5.2016
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 4.6.2016
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
La 11.6.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 18.6.2016
Jari Sillanpää
Pe 24.6.2016
Boogie
La 25.6.2016
Rainer Bollström
La 2.7.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 9.7.2016
Tulipunaruusut, Markus Sextet & Kati Riikonen
Ke 13.7.2016
Matti ja Teppo
La 16.7.2016
Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 22.7.2016
Feelings, Patajätkä
La 23.7.2016
Sinitaivas
La 30.7.2016
Marita Taavitsainen
La 6.8.2016
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
La 13.8.2016
Eija Kantola
Ke 17.8.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 20.8.2016
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
Pe 26.8.2016
Souvarit
La 3.9.2016
Tulipunaruusut
La 10.9.2016
Taikakuu
La 17.9.2016
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 24.9.2016
Janne Tulkki
La 1.10.2016
Kolibri
La 15.4.2017
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
La 22.4.2017
Voimaorkesteri, Salainen palvelu, Pasi Vainionperä
La 29.4.2017
Tulipunaruusut
Su 30.4.2017
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
La 6.5.2017
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.5.2017 10 €
Esko Sartolahti, naistentanssit
Pe 19.5.2017
Souvarit
La 20.5.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 24.5.2017
Olan Takaa
La 27.5.2017
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 3.6.2017
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
La 17.6.2017
Joel Hallikainen
Pe 23.6.2017
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 24.6.2017
Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju
Pe 30.6.2017
Hurma
La 1.7.2017
Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
La 8.7.2017
LäpiValaisu & Jarkko Järvenpää
Ke 12.7.2017
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 14.7.2017
Wire, Ari Lavu
La 15.7.2017
Recados, Anneli Mattila
La 22.7.2017
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 5.8.2017
Helminauha
La 12.8.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 19.8.2017
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 26.8.2017
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.9.2017
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 9.9.2017 20 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 16.9.2017
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 23.9.2017
Myrskytuuli
La 30.9.2017
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 7.10.2017
Arvi Leskinen
La 5.5.2018
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 12.5.2018
Veijarit, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Pe 18.5.2018
Souvarit
La 19.5.2018
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
La 26.5.2018
Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 1.6.2018
Leif Lindeman
La 2.6.2018
Tomi Markkola
Pe 8.6.2018
Ässät, Yölintu
La 9.6.2018
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Pe 15.6.2018
Tulipunaruusut
La 16.6.2018
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 22.6.2018
Rainer Bollström
La 23.6.2018
Jenna Bågeberg
La 30.6.2018
Jorma Kääriäinen, Ari Lavu
La 7.7.2018
Kapris & Matti Esko
La 14.7.2018
FBI-beat
La 21.7.2018
Kake Randelin
La 11.8.2018
Antti Huovila
Pe 17.8.2018
Pasi Vainionperä
La 18.8.2018
Hurma
La 25.8.2018
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Pe 31.8.2018
Rainer Bollström
La 1.9.2018
Taikakuu
La 8.9.2018
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.5.2019
Finlanders
La 18.5.2019
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 24.5.2019
Souvarit
La 25.5.2019
Tulipunaruusut
La 1.6.2019
Tapani Kansa
Pe 7.6.2019
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 8.6.2019
FBI-beat
La 15.6.2019
Hurma
Pe 21.6.2019
Frederik, Teemu Roivainen
Pe 28.6.2019
Taikakuu
La 6.7.2019
Jari Sillanpää
La 13.7.2019
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Ke 17.7.2019
Matti ja Teppo
La 20.7.2019
Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 3.8.2019
Johanna Pakonen
La 17.8.2019
Aki Samuli
La 24.8.2019
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 31.8.2019
Riskit Herrat, Isto Hiltunen
La 7.9.2019
Kari Vepsä
La 14.9.2019
Marita Taavitsainen
La 21.9.2019
Voimaorkesteri, Johanna Debreczeni
La 27.6.2020 18 €
Heidi Pakarinen
La 4.7.2020
Neitoset
Pe 17.7.2020
Yölintu
La 18.7.2020
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.8.2020 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 21.8.2020
Souvarit