Pajarinhovi, Puhos, Kitee

La 14.4.2007
Charlies
La 21.4.2007
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 28.4.2007
Väliaikainen
Ma 30.4.2007
Seinäruusut
La 5.5.2007
Varjokuva
La 12.5.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 19.5.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 25.5.2007
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
La 26.5.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 2.6.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 9.6.2007
Väliaikainen
La 16.6.2007
Menox, Kaija Lustila
Pe 22.6.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 27.6.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 4.7.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 11.7.2007
Charlies
La 14.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 18.7.2007
FBI-beat
La 21.7.2007
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 25.7.2007
Casino & Annika Eklund, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.7.2007
Antti Ahopelto
Ke 1.8.2007
Syke
La 4.8.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 8.8.2007
Yölintu
La 11.8.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
To 16.8.2007
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 25.8.2007
Kari Piironen
La 1.9.2007
Väliaikainen
La 8.9.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 15.9.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 6.10.2007
NeljänSuora
La 13.10.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Johanna Debreczeni
La 20.10.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 27.10.2007
Varjokuva
La 3.11.2007
FBI-beat
La 10.11.2007
Korsuorkesteri
La 17.11.2007
Sylvia
La 1.12.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 8.12.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 22.12.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 29.12.2007
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ma 31.12.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 5.1.2008
Kari Piironen
La 12.1.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.1.2008
Kaija Pohjola
La 2.2.2008
Baroque
La 9.2.2008
Väliaikainen
La 16.2.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 1.3.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 8.3.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 22.3.2008
Antti Raiski
Su 23.3.2008
FBI-beat
La 29.3.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 5.4.2008
Syke
La 12.4.2008
Varjokuva
La 26.4.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ke 30.4.2008
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 3.5.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.5.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 24.5.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.5.2008
Susanna Heikki
La 7.6.2008
Mikael Konttinen
La 14.6.2008
Charlies
La 21.6.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 28.6.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 2.7.2008
FBI-beat
Ke 9.7.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.7.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ke 16.7.2008
Syke
La 2.8.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 7.8.2008
Souvarit
Ke 13.8.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 16.8.2008
Väliaikainen
La 23.8.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 30.8.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 6.9.2008
Ami Jaara ja Amico
La 20.9.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 4.10.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 11.10.2008
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 18.10.2008
NeljänSuora
La 25.10.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 1.11.2008
Syke
La 15.11.2008
Helmenkalastajat
La 22.11.2008
Väliaikainen
La 29.11.2008
Charlies
La 6.12.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 20.12.2008
Nelinpeli
Pe 26.12.2008
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Ke 31.12.2008
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
La 3.1.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 10.1.2009
Helmenkalastajat
La 7.2.2009
Finlanders
La 14.2.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 21.2.2009
Väliaikainen
La 28.2.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 7.3.2009
Pequeno, Tiina Pitkänen
La 14.3.2009
Varjokuva
La 28.3.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 11.4.2009
Charlies
La 18.4.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.4.2009
Ami Jaara ja Amico
To 30.4.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 2.5.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 9.5.2009
Väliaikainen
La 16.5.2009
La Strada
La 23.5.2009
NeljänSuora
La 30.5.2009
Sylvia
La 6.6.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 20.6.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 11.7.2009
Väliaikainen
La 18.7.2009
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ke 22.7.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 25.7.2009
Susanna Heikki
Ke 29.7.2009
Kaija Lustila
Ke 5.8.2009
Souvarit
La 15.8.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 22.8.2009
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 12.9.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 19.9.2009
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
La 26.9.2009
Taikakuu
La 3.10.2009
Voimaorkesteri
La 10.10.2009
Syke
La 24.10.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 31.10.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 14.11.2009
Väliaikainen
La 28.11.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 5.12.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 12.12.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 26.12.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 2.1.2010
Väliaikainen
La 9.1.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 6.2.2010
Syke
La 20.2.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 27.2.2010
Varjokuva
Ke 3.3.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 13.3.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 20.3.2010
Sinitaivas
La 27.3.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.4.2010
Unelmavävyt
Su 4.4.2010
Varjokuva
La 17.4.2010
NeljänSuora
La 24.4.2010
Väliaikainen
La 1.5.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 8.5.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 22.5.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 29.5.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
La 12.6.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 19.6.2010
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 25.6.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 3.7.2010
Varjokuva
La 17.7.2010
NeljänSuora
Ke 28.7.2010
Kuutamo
La 31.7.2010
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 7.8.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 14.8.2010
Väliaikainen
La 21.8.2010
Charlies
La 28.8.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 4.9.2010
Hanna Talikainen
La 18.9.2010
Voimaorkesteri
La 25.9.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.10.2010
Myrskytuuli
La 16.10.2010
NeljänSuora
La 30.10.2010
Syke
La 6.11.2010
Sinitaivas
La 13.11.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 27.11.2010
Väliaikainen
La 4.12.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 11.12.2010
Voimaorkesteri
La 18.12.2010
Charlies
Su 26.12.2010
Unelmavävyt
Pe 31.12.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.2.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.2.2011
Yölintu
La 19.2.2011
Syke
La 26.2.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 5.3.2011
Varjokuva
La 12.3.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Sinitaivas
La 19.3.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.3.2011
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
La 2.4.2011
Väliaikainen
La 23.4.2011
Channel Four
Su 24.4.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 7.5.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.5.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 11.6.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 18.6.2011
Unelmavävyt
Pe 24.6.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 25.6.2011
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 2.7.2011
Syke
La 9.7.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 16.7.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 23.7.2011
FBI-beat
La 30.7.2011
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
La 6.8.2011
Tulipunaruusut
To 11.8.2011
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 13.8.2011
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 20.8.2011
Väliaikainen
La 27.8.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 3.9.2011
Matti Esko
La 10.9.2011
FBI-beat
La 17.9.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.9.2011
Taikakuu
La 1.10.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 15.10.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 22.10.2011
Syke
La 29.10.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.11.2011
Väliaikainen
La 3.12.2011
FBI-beat
La 10.12.2011
Helmenkalastajat
La 31.12.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 14.1.2012
Voimaorkesteri
La 11.2.2012
Syke
La 18.2.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 25.2.2012
Väliaikainen
La 3.3.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 10.3.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 17.3.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.3.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 31.3.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 7.4.2012
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
La 21.4.2012
Sinitaivas
Ma 30.4.2012
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 5.5.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.5.2012
Janne Hurme
La 26.5.2012
Väliaikainen
La 9.6.2012
Maria Tyyster
Pe 22.6.2012
Tulipunaruusut
To 19.7.2012
Souvarit
Ke 25.7.2012
Mamba
To 9.8.2012
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 8.9.2012
Syke
La 22.9.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 29.9.2012
Charlies
La 6.10.2012
Väliaikainen
La 27.10.2012
Sinitaivas
La 3.11.2012
Antti Ahopelto
La 10.11.2012
FBI-beat
La 17.11.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 24.11.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 1.12.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 8.12.2012
Helmenkalastajat
Ma 31.12.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 2.2.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 9.2.2013
Unelmavävyt
La 16.2.2013
FBI-beat
La 23.2.2013
Hurma
La 9.3.2013
Syke
La 16.3.2013
Väliaikainen
La 23.3.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 30.3.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 13.4.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ti 30.4.2013
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 21.6.2013
Channel Four
To 25.7.2013
Souvarit
Ke 31.7.2013
Tulipunaruusut
To 8.8.2013
Hurma, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 24.8.2013
Kari Piironen
La 31.8.2013
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 14.9.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 28.9.2013
Kuutamo
La 12.10.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 2.11.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 16.11.2013
Kapris & Matti Esko
La 23.11.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 30.11.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.12.2013
Hurma
La 14.12.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 18.1.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 8.2.2014
Johanna Pakonen
La 22.2.2014
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
La 1.3.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 8.3.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.3.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.3.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 29.3.2014
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 12.4.2014
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 19.4.2014
Rosette
Ke 30.4.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.5.2014
Kari Piironen
La 24.5.2014
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 31.5.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.6.2014
Väliaikainen
Pe 20.6.2014
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
To 26.6.2014
Souvarit
La 6.9.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 20.9.2014
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 27.9.2014
Finlanders
La 4.10.2014
Myrskytuuli
La 18.10.2014
Seireenit
La 15.11.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 22.11.2014
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 20.12.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 26.12.2014
Kari Piironen
La 10.1.2015
Norolan Pojat
La 31.1.2015
Onnenkulkurit
La 14.2.2015
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.2.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.2.2015
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 14.3.2015
Kari Piironen
La 21.3.2015
Hurma
La 4.4.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 16.5.2015
HopeinenKuu
La 30.5.2015
Sinitaivas
To 23.7.2015
Souvarit
To 6.8.2015
Hovinarrit
La 29.8.2015
Norolan Pojat
La 12.9.2015
Kalle Jussila
La 31.10.2015
Seireenit
La 21.11.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.11.2015
Väliaikainen
La 5.12.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 26.12.2015
Kari Piironen
To 31.12.2015
Kalle Jussila
La 9.1.2016
Anniina Mattila
La 16.1.2016
Jackpot
La 6.2.2016
Onnenkulkurit
La 12.3.2016
Väliaikainen
La 26.3.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 2.4.2016
Kari Piironen
La 9.4.2016
Markku Aro
La 16.4.2016
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
La 30.4.2016
Antti Raiski
La 14.5.2016
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.5.2016
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 11.6.2016
Channel Four
To 30.6.2016
Souvarit
Pe 8.7.2016
Kari Piironen
Pe 15.7.2016
Kalle Jussila
To 28.7.2016
Sinitaivas
La 20.8.2016
Kapris & Matti Esko
La 10.9.2016
Kalle Jussila
La 17.9.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 1.10.2016
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 8.10.2016
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 22.10.2016
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 29.10.2016 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Saska Helmikallio, karaoke ravintolassa
La 12.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 19.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Jukka Hallikainen
La 3.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 17.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Ma 26.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Kari Piironen
La 31.12.2016 19:00--00:30
Kalle Jussila
La 7.1.2017 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
La 21.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 28.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 4.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
La 11.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 18.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 25.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 4.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Henkka & Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 11.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 18.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 25.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 1.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 8.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
La 15.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 22.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 29.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 6.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 20.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
La 27.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 3.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 10.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
Pe 23.6.2017 19:30--00:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 1.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Lemmenlautta
Pe 7.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 14.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
Pe 21.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pe 28.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
La 5.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 12.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 19.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 26.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster, Amorio
La 2.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 16.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 23.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 30.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
La 7.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 14.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 21.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 28.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 11.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 18.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Janne Tulkki
La 25.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström & Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 2.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 9.12.2017 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 16.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Ti 26.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Su 31.12.2017 19:30--00:30
Marco Lundberg
La 6.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 13.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 27.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat
La 3.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 10.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Seireenit
La 17.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio, Roulette
La 24.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman, Avec
La 3.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
La 17.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 24.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marko Maunuksela, Tangokarsinnat klo 17-19
La 31.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 7.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 14.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 21.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 28.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Ma 30.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 5.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 12.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 19.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 26.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 2.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 9.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 16.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström
Pe 22.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 23.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 30.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 6.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Pe 13.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
Pe 20.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pe 27.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström
La 4.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 11.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Eija Kantola
La 18.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 25.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 1.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Virpi Piippo, Roulette
La 15.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila & Quattro
La 22.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Helmenkalastajat
La 29.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Benjamin Enroth
La 6.10.2018 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
La 13.10.2018 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 20.10.2018 19:00--23:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 27.10.2018 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 3.11.2018 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
La 10.11.2018 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
La 17.11.2018 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 24.11.2018 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi
La 1.12.2018 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 8.12.2018 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 15.12.2018 19:00--23:30
Jarno Kokko
Ke 26.12.2018 19:00--23:30
Benjamin Enroth, Veijarit
Ma 31.12.2018 19:30--00:30
Kalle Jussila
La 5.1.2019 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 12.1.2019 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 26.1.2019 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 2.2.2019 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat
La 9.2.2019 19:00--23:30
FBI-beat
La 16.2.2019 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 23.2.2019 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 2.3.2019 19:00--23:30
Antti Huovila
La 9.3.2019 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
La 16.3.2019 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 23.3.2019 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 30.3.2019 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi
La 6.4.2019 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 13.4.2019 19:00--23:30
Benjamin Enroth
La 20.4.2019 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 27.4.2019 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Ti 30.4.2019 19:00--23:30
Virpi Piippo
La 11.5.2019 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.5.2019 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 25.5.2019 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
La 1.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
La 8.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 15.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg & Liekki
Pe 21.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 22.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi, Helmi-orkesteri
La 29.6.2019 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
Pe 5.7.2019 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pe 12.7.2019 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 19.7.2019 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
Pe 26.7.2019 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Pe 2.8.2019 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 10.8.2019 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 17.8.2019 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 24.8.2019 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Roulette
La 31.8.2019 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila, Quattro
La 14.9.2019 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 21.9.2019 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 28.9.2019 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
Su 29.9.2019
Trio H-hetki
La 5.10.2019 19:00--23:30
Saana Sassali
La 12.10.2019 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi, Helmi-orkesteri
La 19.10.2019
Benjamin Enroth
La 26.10.2019 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 2.11.2019 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
La 9.11.2019 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström
La 16.11.2019 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 23.11.2019 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 30.11.2019 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto, Etiketti
La 7.12.2019 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
La 14.12.2019 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
To 26.12.2019 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Yötaivas
Ti 31.12.2019 19:30--00:30
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
La 4.1.2020 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat
La 11.1.2020 19:00--23:30
Jarno Kokko
La 25.1.2020 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
La 1.2.2020 19:00--23:30
Aki Hietala, Norolan Pojat
La 8.2.2020 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Yötaivas
La 15.2.2020 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
La 22.2.2020 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
La 29.2.2020 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 7.3.2020 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 14.3.2020 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 3.7.2020 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
Pe 10.7.2020 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
Pe 17.7.2020 19:00--23:30
Nina Åkerman
Pe 24.7.2020 19:00--23:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 31.7.2020 19:00--23:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
La 8.8.2020 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 15.8.2020 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen
La 22.8.2020
J. Eskelinen
La 29.8.2020 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat & Aki Hietala
La 19.9.2020 19:00--23:30
Roulette, Marco Lundberg
La 26.9.2020 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi, Helmi-orkesteri
La 3.10.2020 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen, Roulette
La 10.10.2020 19:00--23:30
Pasi Kivimäki
La 17.10.2020 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 24.10.2020 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat