Jämsä Paviljonki

Ma 30.4.2007 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
La 22.9.2007 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Joukon jatkot
La 20.10.2007 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
La 10.11.2007 12 €
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Ke 26.12.2007 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Sinikka Toivonen
La 5.1.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
La 1.3.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
La 22.3.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Norolan Pojat
La 19.4.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
La 3.5.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
La 17.5.2008 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Joukon jatkot
La 4.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 18.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
La 1.11.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Esko Sartolahti
Pe 26.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Norolan Pojat
La 10.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Markus Sextet
La 7.2.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
La 7.3.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 28.3.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Markus Sextet
Su 12.4.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Norolan Pojat
La 9.5.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
La 12.9.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
La 26.9.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Solistiyhtye Pastori Pohjolainen
La 3.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
La 17.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Markus Sextet
Pe 30.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 24.9.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 1.10.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Varjokuva
Pe 8.10.2010 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 15.10.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Pe 22.10.2010 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pe 29.10.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 5.11.2010 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 12.11.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 19.11.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 26.11.2010 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Syke
Pe 3.12.2010 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 10.12.2010 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso
La 25.12.2010 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Pe 7.1.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 14.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
Pe 21.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
Pe 28.1.2011 12 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Pe 4.2.2011 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 11.2.2011 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 18.2.2011 12 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 25.2.2011 12 €
Rainer Bollström
Pe 4.3.2011 13 €
Varjokuva
Pe 11.3.2011 12 €
Helminauha, Hanna Talikainen
Pe 18.3.2011 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 25.3.2011
Matti Esko
Pe 1.4.2011 12 €
Markus Sextet
Pe 8.4.2011 15 €
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 15.4.2011 15 €
Reijo Taipale
Pe 7.10.2011 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 14.10.2011 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 21.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Souvarit
Pe 28.10.2011 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Hurma
Pe 4.11.2011 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 11.11.2011 15 €
Yölintu, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Pe 18.11.2011 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 22.9.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 29.9.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 6.10.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 13.10.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
La 20.10.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jaska Mäkynen
La 27.10.2012 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 3.11.2012 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.3.2013 13 €
Norolan Pojat
La 9.3.2013 13 €
Väriloiste
La 16.3.2013 13 €
La Strada
La 23.3.2013 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 30.3.2013 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 6.4.2013 13 €
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 13.4.2013 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 27.4.2013 13 €
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 4.5.2013 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Antti Ahopelto
La 21.9.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
La 28.9.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Norolan Pojat
La 5.10.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
La 12.10.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 19.10.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 26.10.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 2.11.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jari Grek
La 9.11.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jackpot
La 16.11.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit
La 23.11.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 30.11.2013 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Väriloiste
La 4.1.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 1.3.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Onnenkulkurit
La 8.3.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Kalle Jussila
La 15.3.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Norolan Pojat
La 22.3.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
La 29.3.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 5.4.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Jackpot
La 12.4.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Ässät
La 19.4.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 26.4.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 14.5.2016
Norolan Pojat
La 27.10.2018
Norolan Pojat
La 29.12.2018
Wire & Ari Lavu
La 16.2.2019
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
La 16.3.2019
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
La 30.3.2019
Ässät
La 20.4.2019
Norolan Pojat
Pe 27.9.2019
Souvarit
La 19.10.2019 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Norolan Pojat
La 9.11.2019 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Ässät
La 28.12.2019 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
La 18.1.2020 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Channel Four
La 29.2.2020 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen