Uittamo paviljonki, Turku

Pe 25.5.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 1.6.2007
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Su 3.6.2007
Unelmavävyt
Pe 8.6.2007
Varjokuva
Su 10.6.2007
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Su 24.6.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Su 1.7.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 4.7.2007
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Su 8.7.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 11.7.2007
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 13.7.2007
Fantasia, Jenna Bågeberg
Su 15.7.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 18.7.2007
Lumipallo
Pe 20.7.2007
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Su 22.7.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Su 29.7.2007
Juha Simolan yhtye, Unelmavävyt
Ke 1.8.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Su 5.8.2007
Varjokuva
Pe 10.8.2007
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Su 12.8.2007
Atlantic & Ari Aalto, NeljänSuora
Su 19.8.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 24.8.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 31.8.2007
Channel Four
Su 2.9.2007
Seinäruusut
Pe 7.9.2007
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Su 9.9.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 14.9.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 16.5.2008
Kari Piironen
Pe 23.5.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Su 8.6.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 15.6.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 27.6.2008
Channel Four
Su 29.6.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sävelsilta
Ke 2.7.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 4.7.2008
Antti Raiski
Su 6.7.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 9.7.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 11.7.2008
Unelmavävyt
Su 13.7.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ke 16.7.2008
Charlies
Pe 18.7.2008
Fantasia
Su 20.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Pe 25.7.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Su 27.7.2008
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Pe 1.8.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Su 3.8.2008
Kuutamotaivas, Unelmavävyt
Pe 8.8.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 10.8.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Su 17.8.2008
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Pe 22.8.2008
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Pe 29.8.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Su 31.8.2008
Heidi Brunila
Pe 5.9.2008
Finlanders
Su 7.9.2008
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 12.9.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 14.9.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 15.5.2009
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 20.5.2009
Finlanders
Pe 22.5.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 31.5.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Pe 5.6.2009
Channel Four
Su 7.6.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 12.6.2009
Varjokuva
Su 14.6.2009
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 19.6.2009
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 20.6.2009
Napoli, Henri Stenroth
Pe 26.6.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Su 28.6.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola, Ari Aalto
Ke 1.7.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Su 5.7.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 8.7.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Pe 10.7.2009
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Caminito
Su 12.7.2009
Souvarit, Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Pe 17.7.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Kaija Lustila
Pe 24.7.2009
Dry Capri, Berit
Su 26.7.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pe 31.7.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Su 2.8.2009
Heidi Brunila
Pe 7.8.2009
Channel Four
Su 9.8.2009
Varjokuva
Pe 14.8.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 16.8.2009
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Pe 21.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri
Su 23.8.2009
Kuutamotaivas
Pe 4.9.2009
Markus Sextet
Pe 11.9.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Su 13.9.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 14.5.2010
Kaija Pohjola
Pe 21.5.2010
Kari Piironen
Su 30.5.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 4.6.2010
Korsuorkesteri
Su 6.6.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 11.6.2010
Channel Four, Amadeus Lundberg
Su 13.6.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Pe 18.6.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Su 20.6.2010
Varjokuva
Su 27.6.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Su 4.7.2010
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 7.7.2010
Esteri
Pe 9.7.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 11.7.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Ke 14.7.2010
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Su 18.7.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 30.7.2010
Kari Piironen
Su 1.8.2010
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Hans-Veli Huhtala & Ulla Kamppinen
Pe 6.8.2010
Channel Four
Su 8.8.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Antero ja Valamo
Pe 13.8.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Su 15.8.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 20.8.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Su 29.8.2010
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 3.9.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Su 5.9.2010
Finlanders
Pe 10.9.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 20.5.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Su 5.6.2011
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Antero ja Valamo
To 9.6.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela & Suvi Karjula, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Hurma, Sari Tamminen, Kesäillan valssi -ohjelman nauhoitus
Pe 10.6.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 17.6.2011
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Su 19.6.2011
Sinitaivas, Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pe 24.6.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 25.6.2011
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Su 26.6.2011
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 1.7.2011
Channel Four
Su 3.7.2011
Kasmir & Jari Grek, Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Taina Orvokki
Pe 8.7.2011
Rolexsi, Harri Kuokkanen
Su 10.7.2011
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori, Tapani Kansa
Pe 15.7.2011
Heikki Koskelo, Mervi Koponen
Su 17.7.2011
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 20.7.2011
Leasing, Lea Laven
Pe 22.7.2011
In The Mood
Su 24.7.2011
Souvarit
Pe 29.7.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 31.7.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Pe 5.8.2011
Tulipunaruusut
Su 7.8.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro, Heidi Brunila
Pe 12.8.2011
Kari Piironen
Su 14.8.2011
Kuutamotaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 19.8.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Su 21.8.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 26.8.2011
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Su 28.8.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 2.9.2011
Arto Nuotio
Su 4.9.2011
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 9.9.2011
Korsuorkesteri
Su 11.9.2011
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 16.9.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 16.5.2012
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 18.5.2012
Kari Piironen
Su 20.5.2012
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Pe 25.5.2012
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Su 3.6.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 8.6.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 10.6.2012
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Antero ja Valamo
Pe 15.6.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Su 17.6.2012
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 22.6.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 23.6.2012
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Su 24.6.2012
Tulipunaruusut, Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pe 29.6.2012
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Su 1.7.2012
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 6.7.2012
Channel Four
Su 8.7.2012
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 13.7.2012
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 14.7.2012
Sointu, Aulis Kotaviita
Su 15.7.2012
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 20.7.2012
Pekka Mikkola
Su 22.7.2012
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Ke 25.7.2012
Leasing, Lea Laven
Su 29.7.2012
Sinitaivas
Pe 3.8.2012
Kari Piironen
Su 5.8.2012
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 10.8.2012
Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
La 11.8.2012
Sointu, Ari Rantanen & Aulis Kotaviita
Su 12.8.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 17.8.2012
Tapani Kansa
Su 19.8.2012
In The Mood, Antero Ketonen, esiintyjä avoin
Pe 24.8.2012
Juhamatti, Timangi
Su 26.8.2012
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 31.8.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 2.9.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 7.9.2012
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, esiintyjä avoin
Su 9.9.2012
Risto Nevala, esiintyjä avoin
Pe 10.5.2013
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 17.5.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Kari Piironen
Pe 24.5.2013
Kari Piironen
Pe 31.5.2013
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Su 2.6.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 7.6.2013 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 9.6.2013 14 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 14.6.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Su 16.6.2013 19:00--24:00, 13 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 21.6.2013 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 22.6.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Su 23.6.2013 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 28.6.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Su 30.6.2013 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 5.7.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Channel Four
Su 7.7.2013 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 12.7.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Su 14.7.2013 19:00--24:00
Kuutamo, Amadeus Lundberg
Pe 19.7.2013 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Heidi Pakarinen
Su 21.7.2013
19:00--24:00 Hurma, 14 €
13:00--17:00 Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva, 8 €
Pe 26.7.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Risto Nevala
Su 28.7.2013
19:00--24:00 FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
13:00--17:00 Atlantic & Ari Aalto, 8 €
Pe 2.8.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 4.8.2013
19:00--24:00 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 14 €
13:00--17:00 Antero Ketonen, 8 €
Pe 9.8.2013 20:00--01:00
Tapani Kansa
Su 11.8.2013
19:00--24:00 Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, 13 €
13:00--17:00 Klipparit, Martti Jalonen, 8 €
Pe 16.8.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 18.8.2013
19:00--24:00 Tulipunaruusut, 13 €
13:00--17:00 Kangastus, Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus, 8 €
Pe 23.8.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 25.8.2013
19:00--24:00 EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, 13 €
13:00--17:00 Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, 8 €
Pe 30.8.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Su 1.9.2013
19:00--24:00 In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
13:00--17:00 Iltatuuli & Kalle Kaimio, 8 €
Pe 6.9.2013 20:00--01:00
Rosette & Leif Lindeman
Su 8.9.2013
19:00--24:00 Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
13:00--17:00 Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala, 8 €
Pe 13.9.2013 20:00--01:00
HotLine, Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
Ke 18.9.2013 19:00--23:00, 0 €
Timo Rautala
Pe 9.5.2014 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Channel Four
Pe 16.5.2014 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Ässät
Pe 23.5.2014 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Kapris & Matti Esko
Su 25.5.2014 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Juhani Virran yhtye, Juhani Virta
Pe 30.5.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 1.6.2014
13:00--16:30 Antero ja Valamo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 14 €
Pe 6.6.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Su 8.6.2014
Urho Valli
19:00--23:30 Tulipunaruusut, 14 €
Su 15.6.2014
13:00--16:30 Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine & Helli Uusitalo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, 14 €
Pe 20.6.2014 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
La 21.6.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Su 22.6.2014
13:00--16:30 Silverado, Mikael Lehmus, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Sunset & Leif Lindeman, 14 €
Pe 27.6.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Su 29.6.2014
13:00--16:30 Ari Rantanen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Sinitaivas, 14 €
Pe 4.7.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Su 6.7.2014
13:00--16:30 Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori, Umberto Marcato, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Niskalenkki & Umberto Marcato & Miso Misic, 14 €
Pe 11.7.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Channel Four
Su 13.7.2014
13:00--16:15 Maarit Aro, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Fernet & Tomi Markkola, 14 €
Pe 18.7.2014 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hovinarrit, Maria Tyyster, Teemu Roivainen, Tangokuningatar 2014
La 19.7.2014 20:00--00:30, 22 €
Sointu, Vieno Kekkonen, Pirkko Mannola, Marjatta Leppänen, Matti Salminen
Su 20.7.2014
13:00--16:30 Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, 15 €
Pe 25.7.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Su 27.7.2014
13:00--16:30 Pallax, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, 14 €
Pe 1.8.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 3.8.2014
13:00--16:30 Atlantic & Ari Aalto, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, 14 €
Pe 8.8.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kari Piironen
Su 10.8.2014
13:00--16:30 Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Aki Korhonen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, 14 €
Pe 15.8.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Su 17.8.2014
13:00--16:30 Kastanjat & Pertti Tamminen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Tulipunaruusut, 14 €
Pe 22.8.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 24.8.2014
13:00--16:30 Semites, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 14 €
Pe 29.8.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Su 31.8.2014
13:00--16:15 Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, 14 €
Pe 5.9.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Su 7.9.2014
13:00--16:15 Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Sinitaivas, 14 €
Pe 12.9.2014 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Channel Four
Su 14.9.2014 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Leif Lindeman
Pe 8.5.2015 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Saija Tuupanen, Omega & Eija Kantola, Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 15.5.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Su 17.5.2015 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Yönkulkijat & Harry Lindström
Pe 22.5.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Su 24.5.2015 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Silverado
Pe 29.5.2015 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Myrskytuuli
Su 31.5.2015
13:00--16:30 Pallax, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 14 €
Pe 5.6.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 7.6.2015
13:00--16:30 Aki Korhonen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Sinitaivas, 14 €
Pe 12.6.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 14.6.2015
13:00--16:30 Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, 14 €
Pe 19.6.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Su 21.6.2015
13:00--16:30 Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila, 14 €
Pe 26.6.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hurma
Su 28.6.2015
13:00--16:30 Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Recados & Anneli Mattila, 14 €
Pe 3.7.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 5.7.2015
13:00--16:30 Sävelsilta, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Souvarit, 16 €
Pe 10.7.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Su 12.7.2015
13:00--16:30 Antero ja Valamo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Diesel & Markku Aro, 14 €
Pe 17.7.2015 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Su 19.7.2015
13:00--16:30 Maarit Aro, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Yölintu, Aki Korhonen, 15 €
Pe 24.7.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
La Strada & Amadeus Lundberg
Su 26.7.2015
13:00--16:30 Kastanjat & Pertti Tamminen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Helminauha, 14 €
Pe 31.7.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Su 2.8.2015
13:00--16:30 Urho Valli, 8 €
20:00--00:30 Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, 16 €
Pe 7.8.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 9.8.2015 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 14.8.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 16.8.2015
13:00--16:30 Semites, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Taikakuu, 14 €
Pe 21.8.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Su 23.8.2015
13:00--16:30 Atlantic & Ari Aalto, 8 €
19:00--23:30 EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, 14 €
Pe 28.8.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Su 30.8.2015
13:00--16:30 Juhani Virran yhtye, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 15 €
Pe 4.9.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 6.9.2015
13:00--16:30 Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Finlanders, 15 €
Pe 11.9.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hurma
Su 13.9.2015 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 13.5.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 15.5.2016 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Pallax, Ola Mikola
Pe 20.5.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Taikakuu
Su 22.5.2016 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Koijarit, Aki Korhonen
Pe 27.5.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hurma
Su 29.5.2016 13:00--16:30, 8 €
Silverado
Pe 3.6.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Su 5.6.2016
13:00--16:30 Juhani Virta, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Finlanders, 16 €
Pe 10.6.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 12.6.2016
13:00--16:30 Antero ja Valamo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, 15 €
Pe 17.6.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 19.6.2016
13:00--16:30 Atlas ja Timo Rautala, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni, Jouni Keronen, 15 €
Pe 24.6.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Su 26.6.2016
13:00--16:30 Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Tuliset, Kaija Pohjola, 15 €
Pe 1.7.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 3.7.2016
13:00--16:30 Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Caminito & Kari Piironen, 15 €
Pe 8.7.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
FBI-beat
Su 10.7.2016
13:00--16:30 Markku Tuominen, Antero Ketonen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Fortuna, Arja Koriseva, 16 €
Pe 15.7.2016 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman, Tangokuningas 2016, Tangokuningatar 2016
Su 17.7.2016
13:00--16:30 Sävelsilta, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, 15 €
Pe 22.7.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Su 24.7.2016
13:00--16:30 Maarit Aro, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Souvarit, 16 €
Pe 29.7.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 31.7.2016
13:00--16:30 Ari Rantanen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, 16 €
Pe 5.8.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 7.8.2016
13:00--16:30 Kangastus, Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Jani Helenius band, Amadeus Lundberg, 15 €
Pe 12.8.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 14.8.2016
13:00--16:30 Kastanjat & Pertti Tamminen, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Avec & Leif Lindeman, 15 €
Pe 19.8.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Su 21.8.2016
13:00--16:30 Semites, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, 16 €
Pe 26.8.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 28.8.2016
13:00--16:30 Atlantic, Ari Aalto, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 15 €
Pe 2.9.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari
Su 4.9.2016
13:00--16:30 Sunset, Jarkko Salmi, 8 €
19:00--23:30 Hurma, 15 €
Pe 9.9.2016 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Su 11.9.2016 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 12.5.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 19.5.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 26.5.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 2.6.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Su 4.6.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 9.6.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Patajätkä, Joel Hallikainen
Su 11.6.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 16.6.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hurma
Su 18.6.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Lemmenlautta
Pe 23.6.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Su 25.6.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Finlanders
Pe 30.6.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 2.7.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Souvarit
Pe 7.7.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 9.7.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Roulette, Amadeus Lundberg
Pe 14.7.2017 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Su 16.7.2017
19:00--23:30 Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, 16 €
15:00--17:00 Teemu Harjukari, kahvitarjoilu, 0 €
Pe 21.7.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Deja-vu & Aki Korhonen
Su 23.7.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 28.7.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 30.7.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Pe 4.8.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Su 6.8.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 11.8.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 13.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Pe 18.8.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Su 20.8.2017 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 25.8.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Taikakuu
Su 27.8.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 1.9.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 3.9.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 8.9.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Su 10.9.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 15.9.2017 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hurma
Su 17.9.2017 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 18.5.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 25.5.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 1.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Janne Raappana
Su 3.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Leif Lindeman
Pe 8.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 10.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Finlanders
Pe 15.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Su 17.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 22.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Su 24.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 29.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma
Su 1.7.2018 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 6.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Su 8.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 13.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Su 15.7.2018 19:00--24:00
Roulette, Amadeus Lundberg
Pe 20.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 22.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 27.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma
Su 29.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Pe 3.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 5.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 10.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Su 12.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 17.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Su 19.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 24.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 26.8.2018 19:00--24:00
Hurma
Pe 31.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Su 2.9.2018 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 17.5.2019 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 24.5.2019 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 31.5.2019 16 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Su 2.6.2019 17 €
Finlanders
Pe 7.6.2019 16 €
Hurma
Su 9.6.2019 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pe 14.6.2019 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Su 16.6.2019 17 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 21.6.2019 16 €
Matti Esko
Su 23.6.2019 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Pe 28.6.2019 15 €
Lemmenlautta
Su 30.6.2019 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 5.7.2019 16 €
Taikakuu
Su 7.7.2019 15 €
KinoJake
Pe 12.7.2019 15 €
Janne Tulkki
Su 14.7.2019 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari
Pe 19.7.2019 16 €
Hurma
Su 21.7.2019 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 26.7.2019 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Su 28.7.2019 18 €
Horizone, Matti ja Teppo
Pe 2.8.2019 16 €
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
Su 4.8.2019 16 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 9.8.2019 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Su 11.8.2019 16 €
Taikakuu
Pe 16.8.2019 16 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Su 18.8.2019 18 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 23.8.2019 16 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Su 25.8.2019 16 €
Janne Raappana
Pe 30.8.2019 16 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Su 1.9.2019 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 2.8.2020 19:00--23:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 7.8.2020 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 9.8.2020 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Taikakuu
Pe 14.8.2020 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Sinitaivas
Su 16.8.2020 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 28.8.2020 20:00--00:30, 16 €
FBI-beat