Tampsan lava

La 2.6.2007
Noiser & Kari Piironen
To 7.6.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
To 14.6.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 22.6.2007
The Flangers
To 28.6.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 30.6.2007
Kalevi Heikkilän yhtye
To 5.7.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
To 12.7.2007
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
La 14.7.2007
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
To 26.7.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 28.7.2007
Mega
To 2.8.2007
Finlanders
To 9.8.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 16.8.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
To 29.5.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman
To 5.6.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
To 12.6.2008
Taikakuu
Pe 20.6.2008
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
To 26.6.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
To 3.7.2008
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
La 5.7.2008
Onnenkulkurit
To 10.7.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.7.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
To 17.7.2008
NeljänSuora
La 19.7.2008
Kaakon pojat & Erkki Eräs
To 31.7.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 2.8.2008
Freelance
To 7.8.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
To 14.8.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 21.8.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
To 28.8.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 30.5.2009
Kaakon pojat & Erkki Eräs
To 4.6.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
To 11.6.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 19.6.2009
The Flangers
To 25.6.2009
Finlanders
To 2.7.2009
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
To 9.7.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 10.7.2009
Karaoke
To 23.7.2009
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
To 30.7.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
To 6.8.2009
Sinitaivas
To 13.8.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
To 20.8.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
To 27.5.2010
Sinitaivas
To 3.6.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 10.6.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
To 17.6.2010
Finlanders
Pe 25.6.2010
Topzet
To 1.7.2010
Varjokuva
To 8.7.2010
Myrskytuuli
To 15.7.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola
To 22.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
To 5.8.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Su 8.8.2010
Amor-kvartetti
To 12.8.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 19.8.2010
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
To 26.8.2010
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
To 26.5.2011 12 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
To 2.6.2011 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
To 9.6.2011 12 €
Finlanders
To 16.6.2011 12 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 24.6.2011 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
To 30.6.2011 12 €
Varjokuva
To 7.7.2011 12 €
NeljänSuora
To 14.7.2011 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 21.7.2011 12 €
Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
To 28.7.2011 12 €
In The Mood
To 4.8.2011 12 €
Taikakuu
Ti 9.8.2011
Amor-kvartetti
To 11.8.2011 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
To 18.8.2011 12 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
To 25.8.2011 12 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
To 31.5.2012
Hurma & avajaiset
To 7.6.2012
Finlanders
To 14.6.2012
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 22.6.2012
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
To 28.6.2012
In The Mood
To 5.7.2012
NeljänSuora
To 12.7.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
To 19.7.2012
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
To 26.7.2012
Kotkan meripäivät & Diesel & Markku Aro
To 2.8.2012
Varjokuva
Ti 7.8.2012
Amor-kvartetti
To 9.8.2012
Taikakuu
To 16.8.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, päättäjäiset
To 30.5.2013 13 €
Sinitaivas
To 6.6.2013 13 €
Finlanders
To 13.6.2013 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 21.6.2013 13 €
Flangers
To 27.6.2013 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
To 4.7.2013 13 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
To 11.7.2013 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 18.7.2013 13 €
Arja Koriseva
To 25.7.2013 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
To 1.8.2013 13 €
Varjokuva
To 8.8.2013 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
To 15.8.2013 13 €
Hurma
To 29.5.2014 14 €
Väliaikainen
To 5.6.2014 14 €
Finlanders
To 12.6.2014 14 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 20.6.2014 14 €
Roulette & Kukka Kiri
To 26.6.2014 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 3.7.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ti 8.7.2014 13:00--17:00
Dominou
To 10.7.2014 14 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
To 17.7.2014 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
To 24.7.2014
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 25.7.2014 19:00--02:00
Raaka-aine, Tauski Peltonen, Matti Nykänen
To 31.7.2014 14 €
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
To 7.8.2014 14 €
Hurma
Ti 12.8.2014
Mikko Järvisen yhtye
To 14.8.2014 14 €
Taikakuu
La 16.8.2014 18:00--24:00, 10 €
Flangers
To 28.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
To 28.5.2015 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale & vapaaliput eivät kelpaa, avajaiset
To 4.6.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Finlanders
To 11.6.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 19.6.2015 10 €
LäpiValaisu
To 25.6.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
To 2.7.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ti 7.7.2015 13:00--17:00, 10 €
Dominou & Jussi Seppänen
To 9.7.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Unelmavävyt
To 16.7.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
To 23.7.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Marion Rung
To 30.7.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
To 6.8.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ti 11.8.2015 13:00--17:00, 10 €
Mikko Järvisen yhtye
To 13.8.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Hurma, LäpiValaisu
La 15.8.2015 10 €
Sokeripala & Marco Lundberg
To 27.8.2015 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Matti ja Teppo, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
La 29.8.2015
Sami Hedberg, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
Sami Hedberg, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
To 26.5.2016 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
To 2.6.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Finlanders
To 9.6.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Hurma
To 16.6.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 24.6.2016 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
To 30.6.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.7.2016 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Flangers, Sonja Tammi band, sikajuhlat
Ti 12.7.2016 13:00--16:30
Dominou
To 14.7.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
To 21.7.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Taikakuu
To 28.7.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
To 4.8.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ti 9.8.2016 13:00--16:30
Mikko Järvisen yhtye
To 11.8.2016 19:00--24:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
To 18.8.2016 19:00--24:00
Marco Lundberg, vapaaliput eivät kelpaa
To 25.8.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo
To 1.9.2016 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Hurma
To 25.5.2017 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
To 1.6.2017 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
To 8.6.2017 14 €
Finlanders
To 15.6.2017 14 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 23.6.2017 10 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
To 29.6.2017 14 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
To 6.7.2017 14 €
Väliaikainen
Ti 11.7.2017 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Dominou, Jussi Seppänen
To 20.7.2017 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
To 27.7.2017 14 €
Secrets & Sonja Tammi
La 29.7.2017 14 €
The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
To 3.8.2017 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
To 10.8.2017 14 €
Taikakuu
Ti 15.8.2017 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Mikko Järvisen yhtye, Mikko Järvinen
To 17.8.2017 14 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 19.8.2017 14 €
Flangers, Jani Wickholm
To 24.8.2017 14 €
Hurma
To 31.8.2017 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Jukka Hallikainen
To 7.9.2017 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ke 23.5.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ke 30.5.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Taikakuu
Ke 6.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 13.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 15.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
NeljänSuora
Pe 22.6.2018 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Ke 27.6.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ke 4.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Johanna Pakonen & Ihana
Ti 10.7.2018 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Dominou
Ke 11.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ke 18.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 25.7.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 1.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ti 7.8.2018 15:00--17:30, 10 €
Kotkaset & Arja-Inkeri Joas
Ke 8.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Hurma
Ti 14.8.2018 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Mikko Järvisen yhtye
Ke 15.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Finlanders
Ke 22.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Ke 29.8.2018 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Leif Lindeman
Ke 22.5.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Ke 29.5.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ke 5.6.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Hurma
Ke 12.6.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 21.6.2019 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Flangers
Ke 26.6.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Johanna Pakonen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Ke 3.7.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ti 9.7.2019 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Dominou
Ke 10.7.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Ke 17.7.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Company & Kake Randelin
Ke 24.7.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 31.7.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ti 6.8.2019 13:00--16:30, 10 €
Mikko Järvinen
Ke 7.8.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Flangers, Yölintu
To 8.8.2019 29.50 €
Pelle Miljoona
Ke 14.8.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas
Ke 21.8.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Finlanders
Ke 28.8.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Ke 4.9.2019 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman