Syvälahti

La 12.5.2007
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 19.5.2007
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
La 26.5.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jukeboksi & Elina Vettenranta
La 2.6.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.6.2007
Taikakuu, Syke
La 16.6.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 22.6.2007
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 23.6.2007
Petoman & Katri Helena, Jari Sillanpää
To 28.6.2007
Souvarit
La 30.6.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 4.7.2007
Taivalkunta Beat, Unelmavävyt
La 7.7.2007
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Ke 11.7.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 14.7.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 18.7.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Markus Sextet
La 21.7.2007
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ke 25.7.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Boogie
La 28.7.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 1.8.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 4.8.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Casino & Annika Eklund
To 9.8.2007
Öiset kulkijat & Birgit Ohra-aho & Anssi Vimpari
La 11.8.2007
Finlanders
La 18.8.2007
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 25.8.2007
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 1.9.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 8.9.2007
Charlies
La 10.5.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
La 17.5.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.5.2008
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 31.5.2008
Jani ja Jetsetters, Select & Henri Stenroth
La 7.6.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 14.6.2008
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
Pe 20.6.2008
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 21.6.2008
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 25.6.2008
Elonkerjuu, The Charmants & Harri Kuokkanen
To 26.6.2008
Souvarit, Matti Kangas
La 28.6.2008
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ke 2.7.2008
Voimaorkesteri, Unelmavävyt, X-Band
La 5.7.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 9.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste
La 12.7.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 16.7.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 19.7.2008
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
Ke 23.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora
La 26.7.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 30.7.2008
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 2.8.2008
Mestari Orikanto, Taivalkunta Beat, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 6.8.2008
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 9.8.2008
Jean S, Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 13.8.2008
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 16.8.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 23.8.2008
Helmenkalastajat, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 30.8.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 6.9.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.5.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 16.5.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.5.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen, Taivalkunta Beat
La 30.5.2009
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Sinitaivas
La 6.6.2009
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 13.6.2009
Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Pe 19.6.2009
Varjokuva, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 20.6.2009
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Jari Sillanpää
La 27.6.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 1.7.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.7.2009
KinoJake, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ke 8.7.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
La 11.7.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Ke 15.7.2009
Unelmavävyt, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 18.7.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
Ke 22.7.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
La 25.7.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 29.7.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.8.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 5.8.2009
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 8.8.2009
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kaija Lustila
La 15.8.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, NeljänSuora
La 22.8.2009
Syke, Yölintu
La 29.8.2009
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 5.9.2009
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 1.5.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Väriloiste
La 8.5.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 15.5.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 22.5.2010
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 29.5.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Helminauha
La 5.6.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.6.2010
Elonkerjuu
La 12.6.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Unelmavävyt
La 19.6.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 25.6.2010
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Helmenkalastajat
La 26.6.2010
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 30.6.2010
Taikakuu, In The Mood
La 3.7.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Juha Tapio
Ke 7.7.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 10.7.2010
Sinitaivas, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 14.7.2010
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
To 15.7.2010
Souvarit, Matti Kangas
La 17.7.2010
Yölintu, Pequeno & Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 21.7.2010
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Sextet
La 24.7.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Ke 28.7.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.7.2010
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kuunkuiskaajat
Ke 4.8.2010
Syke, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 7.8.2010
Volga & Jenna Bågeberg, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 14.8.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, NeljänSuora
La 21.8.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 28.8.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Suvi Karjula
La 4.9.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 30.4.2011
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 7.5.2011
Sinitaivas, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 14.5.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 21.5.2011
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
La 28.5.2011
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 4.6.2011
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 11.6.2011
Sunset, Varjokuva, Suvi Karjula
Pe 17.6.2011
La 18.6.2011
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 24.6.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 25.6.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ke 29.6.2011
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 2.7.2011
Helmenkalastajat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 6.7.2011
Väriloiste, Hurma
La 9.7.2011
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen, Juha Tapio
Ti 12.7.2011
Sini-Takit
Ke 13.7.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Blue Notes & Anne Härkönen
Pe 15.7.2011
Puolikuu, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
La 16.7.2011
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 20.7.2011
Markus Sextet, Feniks, Anitta Mattila
La 23.7.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 27.7.2011
Tulipunaruusut, Myrskytuuli
La 30.7.2011
NeljänSuora, Agents
Ke 3.8.2011
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elämän tarkoitus & Jouni Apajainen & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 5.8.2011
Popeda
La 6.8.2011
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Pe 12.8.2011
Aste, Hi Energy
La 13.8.2011
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 20.8.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman, In The Mood
Pe 26.8.2011
Jenni Vartiainen, Dj Jone Nikula
La 27.8.2011
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Laura Voutilainen
La 3.9.2011
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 5.5.2012
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat
La 12.5.2012
KinoJake, Jenna Bågeberg
La 19.5.2012
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 26.5.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 2.6.2012
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Pe 8.6.2012
Helminauha, Lauri Tähkä
La 9.6.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
La 16.6.2012
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Agents
Pe 22.6.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Sami Sarjula
La 23.6.2012
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ke 27.6.2012
Huikon veljekset, Tapani Kansa
La 30.6.2012
Syke, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 4.7.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helminauha
La 7.7.2012
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, In The Mood
Ke 11.7.2012
Myrskytuuli, Hurma
La 14.7.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 18.7.2012
Tulipunaruusut, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.7.2012
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Ke 25.7.2012
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 28.7.2012
Sinitaivas, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 1.8.2012
Blue Notes & Anne Härkönen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 3.8.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen, Visa Wiren
La 4.8.2012
FBI-beat, Anitta Mattila
La 11.8.2012
Juha Tapio, Pekka Mikkola
Pe 17.8.2012
Lipsaset, Grooving High Allstars
La 18.8.2012
NeljänSuora
Ti 21.8.2012
Sini-Takit
La 25.8.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 1.9.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 8.9.2012
Presto & Kake Randelin, Boogie
La 15.9.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Ti 30.4.2013
Sinitaivas, FBI-beat
La 4.5.2013
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 11.5.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Helmenkalastajat
La 18.5.2013
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Anitta Mattila
La 25.5.2013
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 1.6.2013
Hurma, Laura Voutilainen
La 8.6.2013
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 15.6.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, In The Mood
Pe 21.6.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 22.6.2013
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 26.6.2013
Charlies
La 29.6.2013
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 3.7.2013
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Helminauha
Pe 5.7.2013
Huikon veljekset
La 6.7.2013
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ke 10.7.2013
Myrskytuuli, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 13.7.2013
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 17.7.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 20.7.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 24.7.2013
KinoJake, Varjokuva
La 27.7.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Agents
Ke 31.7.2013
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Unelmavävyt
La 3.8.2013
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.8.2013
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Amadeus Lundberg
La 17.8.2013
Finlanders, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.8.2013
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Juha Tapio
La 31.8.2013
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 7.9.2013
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 14.9.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 17.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 24.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Anitta Mattila
La 31.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Markus Sextet, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ilta-aurinko
La 7.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Agents, Anneli Mattila
La 14.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Rosette & Leif Lindeman, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 20.6.2014 20:00--02:30
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 21.6.2014 20:00--02:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 28.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Amadeus Lundberg
Ke 2.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 4.7.2014
Juha Vartiainen
La 5.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli, Astra, Hurma
La 12.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elastinen
Ke 16.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 19.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 23.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Helminauha
La 26.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Pequeno, Onnentähti & Terhi Matikainen
Ke 30.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 2.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 6.8.2014 20:00--00:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Matti Kangas
La 9.8.2014 21:00--01:30
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 16.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 23.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 27.8.2014
Sini-Takit
La 30.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
La 6.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Mistral & Anne Mattila, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 13.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, NeljänSuora
La 20.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 2.5.2015
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 9.5.2015
Finlanders, Timangi, Miia Lehtio
La 16.5.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 23.5.2015
Agents, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 30.5.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hurma
La 6.6.2015
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 13.6.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 19.6.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Boogie, Sami Sarjula
La 20.6.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 27.6.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 1.7.2015
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 4.7.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 8.7.2015
Myrskytuuli, Markus Sextet
Pe 10.7.2015
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 11.7.2015
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Ke 15.7.2015
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.7.2015
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Taikakuu
Ke 22.7.2015
Amorio, Helmenkalastajat, Terhi Matikainen
La 25.7.2015
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 29.7.2015
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Matti Kangas
La 1.8.2015
NeljänSuora, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 8.8.2015
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 15.8.2015
In The Mood & Maija Tenkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 22.8.2015
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro, Susanna Heikki
La 29.8.2015
Helminauha, Juha Tapio
La 5.9.2015
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.9.2015
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.9.2015
Hovinarrit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Aki Samuli
La 30.4.2016
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.5.2016
Sinitaivas, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 14.5.2016
Finlanders, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
La 21.5.2016
Rosette & Charles Plogman, LäpiValaisu
La 28.5.2016
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 4.6.2016
Markus Sextet, Hurma, Ilta-aurinko
La 11.6.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 18.6.2016
Vonkamiehet & Miia Lehtio, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 24.6.2016
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Marko Maunuksela
La 25.6.2016
Amorio & Terhi Matikainen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Pe 1.7.2016
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
La 2.7.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 9.7.2016
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 16.7.2016
Seireenit, Boogie
La 23.7.2016
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
La 30.7.2016
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 6.8.2016
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 13.8.2016
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Juha Tapio
La 20.8.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora
La 27.8.2016
FBI-beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 3.9.2016
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
La 10.9.2016
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
La 17.9.2016
Voimaorkesteri, Taivaankaari, Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman, Tangokuningas 2016, Tangokuningatar 2016
La 24.9.2016
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Su 30.4.2017 20:30--01:30
NeljänSuora, Karisma & Erika Vikman
La 6.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, SMORK-osakilpailu
La 13.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Sinitaivas
La 20.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 27.5.2017 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Hurma
La 10.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 17.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Johanna Pakonen & Ihana, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 23.6.2017 20:00--02:30
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Sami Sarjula
La 24.6.2017 20:00--02:30
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 1.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 8.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 15.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 22.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Jorma Kääriäinen
La 29.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tulipunaruusut
La 5.8.2017 20:30--01:30
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 12.8.2017 20:30--01:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 19.8.2017 20:30--01:30
Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
La 26.8.2017 20:30--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Juha Tapio
La 2.9.2017 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, NeljänSuora
La 9.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 16.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
La 23.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 30.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora
La 19.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Namu & Jonna Ortju
La 26.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 2.6.2018 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helmenkalastajat
La 9.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, The Vincents
La 16.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Pe 22.6.2018 19:00--02:30
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi
La 23.6.2018 19:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Diandra Flores
La 30.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 7.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
La 14.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Taikakuu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 21.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Lemmenlautta, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
To 26.7.2018 19:00--24:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, SMORK-voittaja 2018, Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
La 28.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Yölintu, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
La 4.8.2018 20:30--01:30
FBI-beat, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 11.8.2018 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 18.8.2018 20:30--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, June Band & Nina Åkerman
La 25.8.2018 20:30--01:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Juha Tapio
La 1.9.2018 20:30--01:30
Komiat, Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
La 8.9.2018 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 15.9.2018 20:30--01:30
NeljänSuora, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
La 11.5.2019
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 18.5.2019
Sinitaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Aino Niemi
La 25.5.2019
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Samuli
La 1.6.2019
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 8.6.2019
Agents & Ville Valo
La 15.6.2019
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 21.6.2019
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 22.6.2019
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sallad & Diandra Flores, Nina Åkerman
Pe 28.6.2019
J. Karjalainen
La 29.6.2019
Taikakuu, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Ti 2.7.2019
Sini-Takit
La 6.7.2019
Yölintu, Namu & Jonna Ortju
La 13.7.2019
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Erja Lyytinen
La 20.7.2019
Hurma, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
La 27.7.2019
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 3.8.2019
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Komiat
La 10.8.2019
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 17.8.2019
Finlanders, Helminauha
La 24.8.2019
FBI-beat, Juha Tapio
La 31.8.2019
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.9.2019
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
La 14.9.2019
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Smork-voittaja 2019, Neitoset
La 6.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 13.6.2020
Peruutettu
Pe 19.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 20.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 27.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 4.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 11.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 18.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 25.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 1.8.2020
Peruutettu
La 8.8.2020
Peruutettu
La 15.8.2020
FBI-beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 22.8.2020
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kadotettu lumous
La 29.8.2020
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Antti Ketonen
La 5.9.2020
Sinitaivas, Komiat
La 12.9.2020
Recados, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Anneli Mattila
La 19.9.2020
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Mr. Breathless, Esa Pulliainen