Myllyniemi

La 9.6.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 16.6.2007
Vonkamiehet
Pe 22.6.2007
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 23.6.2007
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi, Seppo Vartiamäki
La 30.6.2007
Jari Grek
La 7.7.2007
Pajatso & Ari Klem
La 14.7.2007
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
To 19.7.2007
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 21.7.2007
Eino Luostarin yhtye
To 26.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 28.7.2007
HillStreet & Ile Kallio & Heidi Kukkula & Kaija Kärkinen
La 4.8.2007
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung
La 11.8.2007
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
La 18.8.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 6.6.2008
Oliver
La 7.6.2008
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
La 14.6.2008 10 €
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Pe 20.6.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 21.6.2008
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 28.6.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.7.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 12.7.2008
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
To 17.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 19.7.2008
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
La 26.7.2008
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung
To 31.7.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
La 2.8.2008
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 9.8.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 16.8.2008
Kangastus & Essi Leppäkoski
La 6.6.2009
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
La 13.6.2009
Yötaivas
Pe 19.6.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 20.6.2009
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
La 27.6.2009
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
La 4.7.2009
Villi yö
La 11.7.2009
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
To 16.7.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 18.7.2009
Eino Luostarin yhtye
To 23.7.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 25.7.2009
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 1.8.2009
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 8.8.2009
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 15.8.2009
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
La 22.8.2009
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
La 5.6.2010
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 12.6.2010
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
La 19.6.2010
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
La 26.6.2010
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Takaisinpaluu
La 3.7.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.7.2010
Eino Luostari
Ke 14.7.2010
Sinitaivas
La 17.7.2010 10 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 24.7.2010 10 €
Wähäkosket
To 29.7.2010 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.7.2010 10 €
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
La 7.8.2010 10 €
Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä
La 14.8.2010 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 21.8.2010
Laura Voutilainen
La 11.6.2011
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
La 18.6.2011
Minna Sirkiä
Pe 24.6.2011
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 25.6.2011
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Memories & Heli Hyttinen
La 2.7.2011
Boogie
La 9.7.2011
Villi yö
To 14.7.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 16.7.2011
Wähäkosket
To 21.7.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
La 23.7.2011
Väriloiste
To 28.7.2011
Kirsi Ranto
La 30.7.2011
Granada & Katja-Maria
La 6.8.2011
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 13.8.2011
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
La 20.8.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 16.6.2012 12 €
Hyvät herrat, Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 22.6.2012 10 €
Juhamatti, Timangi
La 23.6.2012 15 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
La 30.6.2012 10 €
Olli-Pekka Tuomi
La 7.7.2012 12 €
Yötaivas & Nina Åkerman
La 14.7.2012 12 €
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
La 21.7.2012 12 €
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 28.7.2012 12 €
HillStreet, Raita Ilomäki
La 4.8.2012 12 €
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
La 11.8.2012 12 €
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
La 18.8.2012 12 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
La 15.6.2013 20:30--01:00
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Pe 21.6.2013 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 22.6.2013 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
La 29.6.2013 20:30--01:00
Birgit Ohra-aho
La 6.7.2013 20:30--01:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
La 13.7.2013 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
To 18.7.2013 20:30--01:30
Popeda, Catkin Lane
Pe 19.7.2013 20:30--01:00
Helter Skelter, Beat66, Markku Touronen
La 20.7.2013 20:00--01:00
Jussi Roponen
La 27.7.2013 20:30--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 20.6.2014 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 21.6.2014 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
La 5.7.2014 18:00--01:00
Turkka & Mika Mali
La 12.7.2014 20:30--01:30
Jenkka-Jazz & Minna Pajula
Su 20.7.2014 18:00--23:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Su 27.7.2014 18:00--23:00
Sinitaivas
Su 3.8.2014 18:00--23:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.8.2014 20:30--01:30
Eino Luostarin yhtye
La 16.8.2014 20:30--01:30
Oliver, Musta Albiino
Pe 19.6.2015 20:30--01:30
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
La 20.6.2015 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Su 28.6.2015 18:00--23:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Su 5.7.2015 18:00--23:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Su 19.7.2015 18:00--23:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 26.7.2015 18:00--23:00
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 8.8.2015 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostarin yhtye
La 15.8.2015 20:30--01:00
Oliver, venetsialaiset
La 25.6.2016 20:30--01:30
Pastori Pohjalainen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Su 3.7.2016 18:00--23:00, 15 €
Anne Mattila
La 9.7.2016 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Keijo Papinsaari
Su 17.7.2016 18:00--23:00, 15 €
Hurma
Su 24.7.2016 18:00--23:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Su 31.7.2016 18:00--23:00, 15 €
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Su 7.8.2016 18:00--23:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 13.8.2016 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye, elojuhla
La 24.6.2017 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Keijo Papinsaari
Su 9.7.2017 18:00--23:00
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 15.7.2017 20:30--01:00
LeeWings, Markku Touronen Band
Su 23.7.2017 18:00--23:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 29.7.2017 20:30--01:00
Rock-tapahtuma, Indian, Wiley Cousins & Kingfish Willie
La 5.8.2017 20:30--01:00
Karaoke
La 12.8.2017 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostarin yhtye
La 23.6.2018 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Markku Touronen Band
Su 8.7.2018 18:00--23:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 21.7.2018 20:30--01:00
LeeWings, karaoke
La 28.7.2018 20:30--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
La 11.8.2018 20:30--01:00
Plymouth, Wiley Cousins & Kingfish Willie
La 22.6.2019 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, The Tones
La 6.7.2019 20:00--01:00
Maarit Peltoniemi, 60-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Su 21.7.2019 18:00--23:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Su 28.7.2019 18:00--23:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 10.8.2019 20:30--01:00
Plymouth, Duo Costingtons