Lusan halli

To 17.5.2007
Souvarit
La 26.5.2007
Tulipunaruusut, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 1.6.2007
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tähtisyke
La 9.6.2007 20:30--01:30
Voimaorkesteri, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
La 16.6.2007 20:30--01:30
Senaattori, Rainer Friman
Pe 22.6.2007
Wähäkosket, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Pe 13.7.2007 20:30--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Väriloiste
Pe 20.7.2007 20:30--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Pe 27.7.2007 20:30--01:30
Charlies, Jussi Fischer
La 18.8.2007 20:30--01:30, 10 €
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Yönkiitäjät
Pe 23.5.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Pe 30.5.2008
Souvarit, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 6.6.2008 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Nina Koivisto
Pe 13.6.2008 20:30--01:30
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Yönkiitäjät
Pe 20.6.2008 20:30--01:30
Charlies, Wähäkosket
Su 22.6.2008
Energia & Heli Mäkiö, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 27.6.2008 20:30--01:30
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Väriloiste
Pe 4.7.2008 20:30--01:30
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 25.7.2008 20:30--01:30
Yötaivas, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 1.8.2008 20:30--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Senaattori
Pe 8.8.2008 20:30--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 15.8.2008 20:30--01:30
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Johnny Guitars
Pe 22.8.2008 20:30--01:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Pe 29.8.2008 20:30--01:30
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Pe 22.5.2009 20:30--02:00
Souvarit
Pe 29.5.2009 20:30--02:00
Yölintu, Senaattori
Pe 5.6.2009 20:30--02:00
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Lavakeisarit & Aarre Loukkola
Pe 12.6.2009 20:30--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 19.6.2009 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Yönkiitäjät
Su 21.6.2009 20:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 26.6.2009 20:30--02:00
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Walkarit
Pe 17.7.2009 20:30--02:00
Charlies, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 24.7.2009 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 31.7.2009 20:30--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Pe 7.8.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 14.8.2009 20:30--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Pe 21.8.2009 20:30--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Kaija Lustila
Pe 28.8.2009 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tähtisyke
Pe 21.5.2010 20:30--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Walkarit
Pe 28.5.2010 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 4.6.2010 20:30--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Varjokuva
Pe 11.6.2010 20:30--02:00
Finlanders, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Pe 18.6.2010 20:30--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Kari Piironen
Pe 25.6.2010 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Su 27.6.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 2.7.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Sinitaivas
Pe 16.7.2010 20:30--02:00
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Pe 23.7.2010 20:30--02:00
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Feniks, Anitta Mattila
Pe 30.7.2010 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Senaattori
Pe 6.8.2010 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Charlies, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 13.8.2010 15 €
Souvarit, Markus Sextet
Pe 20.8.2010 20:30--02:00
Syke, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 27.8.2010 20:30--02:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 27.5.2011 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Venetsia & Janne Laine
Pe 3.6.2011 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Pe 10.6.2011 20:30--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Väriloiste
Pe 17.6.2011 20:30--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Pe 24.6.2011 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, In The Mood
Pe 1.7.2011 20:30--02:00, 17 €
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 15.7.2011 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 22.7.2011 20:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 29.7.2011 20:30--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Eino Luostari
Pe 5.8.2011 20:30--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Pe 12.8.2011 20:30--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Helmenkalastajat
Pe 19.8.2011 20:30--02:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Senaattori
Pe 18.5.2012 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Finlanders, Ramona
Pe 25.5.2012 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 1.6.2012 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Yönkiitäjät
Pe 8.6.2012 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Rosalie, Varjokuva
Pe 15.6.2012 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 22.6.2012 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Pe 29.6.2012 20:30--02:00
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Walkarit
Pe 6.7.2012 20:30--02:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Markus Sextet, Matti Tulimäki
Pe 20.7.2012 20:30--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Pe 27.7.2012 20:30--02:00
Venetsia & Janne Laine, Hurma
Pe 3.8.2012 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 10.8.2012 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas, Senaattori
Pe 17.8.2012 20:30--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, Tomi Markkola
Pe 24.8.2012 20:30--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni
Pe 24.5.2013 20:30--02:00
Arja Koriseva
Pe 31.5.2013 20:30--02:00
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Yötaivas
Pe 7.6.2013 20:30--02:00
Rosalie, Hurma
Pe 14.6.2013 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 21.6.2013 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Pe 28.6.2013 20:30--02:00
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 5.7.2013 20:30--02:00
Souvarit
Pe 19.7.2013 20:30--02:00
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen, Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 26.7.2013 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 2.8.2013 20:30--02:00
Caminito, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Pe 9.8.2013 20:30--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Juha Hautaluoma
Pe 16.8.2013 20:30--02:00
Taikakuu, Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti
Pe 23.8.2013 20:30--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Markus Sextet
Pe 23.5.2014 20:30--02:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Markku Aro
Pe 30.5.2014 20:30--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Hurma
Pe 6.6.2014 20:30--02:00, 15 €
Savannah, Rosso
Pe 13.6.2014 20:30--02:00
Pequeno, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 20.6.2014 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Pe 27.6.2014 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 4.7.2014 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 18.7.2014 20:30--02:00
Taikakuu, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Pe 25.7.2014 20:30--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha
Pe 1.8.2014 20:30--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Myrskytuuli
Pe 8.8.2014 20:30--02:00
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Juha Hautaluoma, Nina Åkerman
Pe 15.8.2014 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Pe 22.8.2014 20:30--02:00
Markus Sextet, Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Pe 29.8.2014 20:30--02:00
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, Kari Piironen
Pe 22.5.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Souvarit, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 29.5.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 5.6.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Hurma, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 12.6.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Onnentähti
Pe 19.6.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Wähäkosket
Pe 26.6.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 3.7.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Pe 17.7.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Oja-Lipasti band, Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Pe 24.7.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Souvarit, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 31.7.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 7.8.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 14.8.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Lumilinna
Pe 21.8.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Sextet
Pe 28.8.2015 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Pe 3.6.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
EXmiehet, Hurma, avajaiset
Pe 10.6.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 17.6.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Ässät, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 24.6.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Wähäkosket
Pe 1.7.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Marko Maunuksela
Pe 15.7.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Onnentähti, Heikki Koskelo
Pe 22.7.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 29.7.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 5.8.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 12.8.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 19.8.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 26.8.2016 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Pe 2.9.2016 20:30--02:00, 10 €
Walkarit, Himmiät tähäret & Pauli Koivula, päättäjäiset
Pe 2.6.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Ässät, Finlanders, avajaiset
Pe 9.6.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 16.6.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Himmiät tähäret & Pauli Koivula
Pe 23.6.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Kanarian Mikki
Pe 30.6.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 14.7.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
To 20.7.2017 13:00--17:00
Wähäkosket
Pe 21.7.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
Pe 28.7.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 4.8.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 11.8.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Metsätähti, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 18.8.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Pe 25.8.2017 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Pe 1.9.2017 20:30--02:00, 0 €
Wire & Ari Lavu, päättäjäiset
Pe 1.6.2018
Finlanders, Himmiät tähäret, Pauli Koivula
Pe 8.6.2018
Sinitaivas, Wire & Ari Lavu
Pe 15.6.2018
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wähäkosket
Pe 22.6.2018
Humiko & Merja Uimonen, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Pe 29.6.2018
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Pe 6.7.2018
Taikakuu, Afrikan tähti & Valentin
Pe 20.7.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Hurma, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Pe 27.7.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 3.8.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Pe 10.8.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi, Essex Beat
Pe 17.8.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Onnenkerjäläiset, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 24.8.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Ässät, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 31.8.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Petri Forsmanin yhtye, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Jarno Kokko & Saana Sassali
Pe 7.9.2018 20:30--02:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helminauha
Pe 31.5.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Finlanders, ManTra & Nina Åkerman, avajaiset
Pe 7.6.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Wire & Ari Lavu
Pe 14.6.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Pe 21.6.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Wähäkosket, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Pe 28.6.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Ässät, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 5.7.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Himmiät tähäret & Pauli Koivula
To 18.7.2019
Wähäkosket
Pe 19.7.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Afrikan tähti & Valentin, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Pe 26.7.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Pe 2.8.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Komiat
Pe 9.8.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Helminauha, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 16.8.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Pe 23.8.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Hurma, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Pe 30.8.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Pe 6.9.2019 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Essex Beat, päättäjäiset
Pe 29.5.2020 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 5.6.2020 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 12.6.2020 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 19.6.2020 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 26.6.2020 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 3.7.2020 20:00--01:30
Peruutettu
Pe 17.7.2020
Peruutettu
Pe 24.7.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 31.7.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 7.8.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 14.8.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 21.8.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
Pe 28.8.2020 18 €
Peruutettu, päättäjäiset