Wanha Työski

Ma 6.4.2009
Kangastus
Ma 2.11.2009
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Ti 6.4.2010
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Pe 6.9.2019
Flangers, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 13.9.2019
Rosette, Charles Plogman & Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Pe 20.9.2019
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 27.9.2019
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Company & Kake Randelin
Pe 4.10.2019
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 18.10.2019
Tapani Kansa
Pe 25.10.2019
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 1.11.2019
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Pe 8.11.2019
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström, Virve Rosti
Pe 15.11.2019
Finlanders
Pe 29.11.2019
Flangers, Yölintu
Pe 6.12.2019
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Pe 13.12.2019
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Pe 20.12.2019
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ke 25.12.2019 23:00--05:00
Scandinavian Hunks
To 26.12.2019
Flangers
Pe 10.1.2020
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Pe 17.1.2020 15 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 24.1.2020 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 31.1.2020 15 €
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Pe 7.2.2020
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Pe 14.2.2020
Souvarit
La 22.2.2020
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari
Pe 28.2.2020 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Recados, Anneli Mattila
Pe 6.3.2020 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 7.3.2020 15 €
Danny
Su 15.3.2020 14:00--18:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
To 18.6.2020
Flangers
Pe 19.6.2020 20:00--22:00, 20 €
Frederik
Pe 26.6.2020 20:00--22:00, 10 €
CatCat
La 27.6.2020 20:00--22:00, 15 €
Eini Pajumäki
Pe 3.7.2020 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Osmo's Cosmos
La 4.7.2020 18:00--02:00, 10 €
Turo's Hevi Gee, Costello Hautamäki
Pe 10.7.2020 18:00--02:00, 20 €
Kotiteollisuus
La 11.7.2020 18:00--02:00, 20 €
Movetron
Pe 17.7.2020 18:00--02:00, 15 €
Antti Ketonen
La 18.7.2020 18:00--02:00, 15 €
Maustetytöt
Pe 24.7.2020 18:00--02:00
Aste, Nikke Ankara
Pe 31.7.2020 18:00--02:00
Waldo's People
La 1.8.2020 18:00--02:00
Melrose
Pe 7.8.2020 18:00--02:00
Mr. Breathless, Esa Pulliainen
La 8.8.2020 18:00--02:00
Petri Nygård
Pe 14.8.2020 18:00--02:00
Andy McCoy
Pe 21.8.2020 18:00--02:00
Happoradio
La 29.8.2020 22:00--05:00
Rock Criminals
Pe 9.10.2020
Souvarit
La 10.10.2020
Arttu Wiskari
Pe 16.10.2020
Flangers, Yölintu
Pe 23.10.2020
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 24.10.2020
Teflon Brothers
Pe 30.10.2020
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.10.2020 0 €
Kari Peitsamo
Pe 6.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 7.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Erja Lyytinen
Pe 13.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Teemu Harjukari
La 14.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 28 €
Klamydia
Pe 20.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 20 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Aarne Tenkanen
Pe 27.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 28.11.2020 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Mr. Breathless, Esa Pulliainen
Pe 11.12.2020 18:00--23:00, 0 €
Hannu ja Leena Roiton yhtye
Pe 25.12.2020 19:00--01:00
Peruutettu
La 6.3.2021 19:00--01:00, 25 €
Elastinen