Kuntotalo, Kouvola

La 14.4.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 29.4.2007 17:00--22:00, 10 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 10.5.2007
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
To 6.9.2007
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Pe 28.9.2007 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Souvarit
La 6.10.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Sinitaivas, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 13.10.2007 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 20.10.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 27.10.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 3.11.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Norolan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 10.11.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 24.11.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 2.12.2007 17:00--21:00
Varjokuva
La 8.12.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Noiser & Mikko Järvinen & Kari Piironen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 15.12.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Ti 25.12.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 29.12.2007 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 5.1.2008 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
La 12.1.2008 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 19.1.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Taikakuu
La 26.1.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 2.2.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Syke, Markus Sextet
Ti 5.2.2008
Timanki
La 9.2.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Charlies, Aikalisä
La 16.2.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.2.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sylvia
La 1.3.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Noiser & Mikko Järvinen, Pajatso & Ari Klem
Ke 5.3.2008
Hannu Roiton yhtye
La 8.3.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 9.3.2008 5 €
Amor-kvartetti
La 15.3.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Varjokuva, Onnenkulkurit
La 22.3.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Su 23.3.2008 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 29.3.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
FBI-beat
La 5.4.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 12.4.2008 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Sinitaivas, Sunset
La 19.4.2008 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Sylvia
La 4.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 11.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
La 18.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.10.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 1.11.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 8.11.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
La 22.11.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Charlies, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 29.11.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
KinoJake, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 5.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Souvarit
La 6.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 13.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
To 25.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Sinitaivas
La 27.12.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 31.12.2008
Souvarit
La 3.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 10.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 17.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 24.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Varjokuva
La 31.1.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
Ti 3.2.2009
Sini-Takit
La 7.2.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, Markus Sextet
La 14.2.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 21.2.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
La 28.2.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 7.3.2009 20:01--01:00, 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 14.3.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.3.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
La 28.3.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 4.4.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 11.4.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Su 12.4.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 18.4.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
KinoJake, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 26.9.2009 20:00--01:00
Kangastus & Matti Esko & Essi Leppäkoski
La 3.10.2009 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
La 10.10.2009 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 14.10.2009
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
La 17.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 31.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, Helminauha
Ti 3.11.2009 11:30--15:30
Kale ja Pojat
La 7.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Varjokuva
La 28.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
La 5.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 25.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 26.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 2.1.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 6.1.2010 16:00--21:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.1.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ti 12.1.2010
Paavo Heiskanen duo
La 16.1.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 23.1.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 30.1.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Ti 2.2.2010 11:30--15:30
Saturnus
La 6.2.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 13.2.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 16.2.2010
Paavo Heiskanen duo
La 20.2.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 27.2.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, The Secrets
La 6.3.2010 13 €
Volga
La 13.3.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 20.3.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli, Helmenkalastajat
La 27.3.2010 20:01--01:00, 14 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 3.4.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Su 4.4.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 10.4.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Charlies, Onnenkulkurit
La 17.4.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Foxpop, Mikko Järvinen
La 15.5.2010 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Väriloiste
La 2.10.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 9.10.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
To 14.10.2010 11:30--15:30
Paavo Heiskanen duo
La 16.10.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, Onnenkulkurit
La 23.10.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 30.10.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Venetsia & Janne Laine
Ti 2.11.2010 11:30--15:30
Timanki
La 6.11.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ti 9.11.2010 11:30--15:30
Paavo Heiskanen duo
La 13.11.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 27.11.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Hurma
La 4.12.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 11.12.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 25.12.2010 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas, Hurma & Jarno Ollikainen
Su 26.12.2010 16:00--21:00, 13 €
Foxpop & Mikko Järvinen
To 6.1.2011 16:00--21:00, 13 €
Syke
La 8.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 15.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 22.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
La 29.1.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 5.2.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Kuutamo, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 12.2.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 19.2.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 26.2.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 5.3.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
La 12.3.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 19.3.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
La 26.3.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Volga, Hurma
La 2.4.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 9.4.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Norolan Pojat, In The Mood
La 16.4.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Markus Sextet, Antti Toivola
Pe 22.4.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Su 24.4.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.9.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 1.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 8.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas
La 15.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada
La 22.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 28.10.2011 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Souvarit, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 29.10.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
Ti 1.11.2011 11:30--15:30
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
La 5.11.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.11.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä
La 26.11.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
La 3.12.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Norolan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 10.12.2011 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Su 25.12.2011 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Hurma
Ma 26.12.2011 16:00--21:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 31.12.2011 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.1.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, La Strada
La 14.1.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 21.1.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Myrskytuuli
La 28.1.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.2.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada, Väriloiste
La 11.2.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Taikakuu
La 18.2.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 25.2.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 3.3.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Hurma
La 10.3.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Väriloiste, Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 17.3.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat
La 24.3.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 31.3.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 6.4.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 7.4.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helminauha, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 14.4.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 29.9.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat
La 6.10.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
La Strada, Helminauha
La 13.10.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
La 20.10.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 27.10.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 3.11.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.11.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut, Marko Lämsä
La 24.11.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 1.12.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 8.12.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Hurma
La 15.12.2012 20:00--01:00, 13 €
In The Mood
Ti 25.12.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
Ke 26.12.2012 16:00--21:00, 14 €
Väriloiste
Ma 31.12.2012 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 5.1.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.1.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Syke, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 19.1.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada
La 26.1.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helminauha
La 2.2.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
Ti 5.2.2013 11:30--15:30, 9 €
Sarastus
La 9.2.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Väliaikainen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 16.2.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 23.2.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 2.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 9.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 16.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 23.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 29.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Su 31.3.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 6.4.2013 20:00--01:00, 13 €
FBI-beat
La 13.4.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 20.4.2013 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, La Strada
La 28.9.2013 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
La 5.10.2013 20:00--01:00
Helminauha, Ratto-band
La 12.10.2013 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
La 19.10.2013 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 26.10.2013 20:00--01:00
Hurma
La 2.11.2013 20:00--01:00
La Strada
La 9.11.2013 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 23.11.2013 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 30.11.2013 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 7.12.2013 20:00--01:00
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 14.12.2013 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Ke 25.12.2013 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
To 26.12.2013 16:00--21:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ti 31.12.2013 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 4.1.2014 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 11.1.2014 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.1.2014 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
La 25.1.2014 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 1.2.2014 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ti 4.2.2014 11:30--15:30, 10 €
Amor-kvartetti
La 8.2.2014 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 15.2.2014 20:00--01:00
La Strada
La 22.2.2014 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
La 1.3.2014 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.3.2014 20:00--01:00
Hurma
La 15.3.2014 20:00--01:00
Helminauha
La 22.3.2014 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 29.3.2014 20:00--01:00
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, FinnNostalgia & Kaija Pohjola
La 5.4.2014 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
La 12.4.2014 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Pe 18.4.2014 20:00--01:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Su 20.4.2014 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 27.9.2014 20:00--01:00
FBI-beat
La 4.10.2014 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 11.10.2014 20:00--01:00
Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
La 18.10.2014 20:00--01:00
La Strada
La 25.10.2014 20:00--01:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, kahvitarjoilu
La 1.11.2014 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 4.11.2014 11:30--15:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
La 8.11.2014 20:00--00:45
Sinitaivas
La 22.11.2014 20:00--00:45
Myrskytuuli
La 29.11.2014 20:00--00:45
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, Onnentähti
Pe 5.12.2014 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 13.12.2014 20:00--00:45
Helminauha
To 25.12.2014 20:00--00:45
Sinitaivas
Pe 26.12.2014 20:00--00:45
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 31.12.2014 20:00--00:45
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 3.1.2015 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 10.1.2015 20:00--01:00
Hurma
La 17.1.2015 20:00--01:00
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 24.1.2015 20:00--01:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 31.1.2015 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.2.2015 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
La 14.2.2015 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 21.2.2015 20:00--01:00
Helminauha
La 28.2.2015 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
La 7.3.2015 20:00--01:00
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 14.3.2015 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 21.3.2015 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
La 28.3.2015 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 3.4.2015 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Su 5.4.2015 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 11.4.2015 20:00--01:00, 14 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 26.9.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Helminauha
La 3.10.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 10.10.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 17.10.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Myrskytuuli
La 24.10.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 31.10.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 7.11.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.11.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 28.11.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hurma
La 5.12.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.12.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Teijo Suomi Orch
Pe 25.12.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 26.12.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
To 31.12.2015 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 9.1.2016 20:00--00:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, LäpiValaisu
La 16.1.2016 20:00--00:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 23.1.2016 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen
La 30.1.2016 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 6.2.2016 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 13.2.2016 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.2.2016 20:00--00:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 27.2.2016 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 5.3.2016 20:00--00:30
Hurma
La 12.3.2016 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
La 19.3.2016 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 25.3.2016 20:00--00:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Su 27.3.2016 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 2.4.2016 20:00--00:30
Kangastus, FBI-beat
La 9.4.2016 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 16.4.2016 20:00--00:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 24.9.2016 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 1.10.2016 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
La 8.10.2016 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 15.10.2016 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
La 22.10.2016 20:00--00:30
Hurma
La 29.10.2016 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 5.11.2016 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.11.2016 20:00--00:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 26.11.2016 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 3.12.2016 20:00--00:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 10.12.2016 20:00--00:30
La Strada, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Su 25.12.2016 20:00--00:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ma 26.12.2016 17:00--22:00
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 31.12.2016 20:00--00:30
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 7.1.2017 20:00--00:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 14.1.2017 20:00--00:30
Finlanders
La 21.1.2017 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 28.1.2017 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Liekki & Marco Lundberg
La 4.2.2017 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
La 11.2.2017 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 18.2.2017 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 25.2.2017 20:00--00:30
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 4.3.2017 20:00--00:30
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 11.3.2017 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen
La 18.3.2017 20:00--00:30
Hurma
La 25.3.2017 20:00--00:30
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 1.4.2017 20:00--00:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 8.4.2017 20:00--00:30
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 14.4.2017 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut
Su 16.4.2017 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 30.9.2017 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 7.10.2017 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 14.10.2017 20:00--00:30
Hurma, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 21.10.2017 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
La 28.10.2017 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
La 4.11.2017 20:00--00:30
Roulette, Antti Huovila
La 11.11.2017 20:00--00:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 25.11.2017 20:00--00:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 2.12.2017 20:00--00:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 9.12.2017 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 16.12.2017 20:00--00:30
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Ma 25.12.2017 20:00--00:30
FBI-beat, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Ti 26.12.2017 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Su 31.12.2017 20:00--00:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 6.1.2018 20:00--00:30
Finlanders
La 13.1.2018 20:00--00:30
Teijo Lindström
La 20.1.2018 20:00--00:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 27.1.2018 20:00--00:30
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 3.2.2018 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 17.2.2018 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.2.2018 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 3.3.2018
Onnenkerjäläiset & Aino Niemi
La 17.3.2018 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 24.3.2018 20:00--00:30
Roulette & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 30.3.2018 20:00--00:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Su 1.4.2018 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.4.2018 20:00--00:30
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 14.4.2018 20:00--00:30
Helminauha, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 21.4.2018 20:00--00:30
Roulette & Jaska Mäkynen
La 16.6.2018 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 29.9.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 6.10.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Väliaikainen
La 13.10.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 20.10.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Hurma
La 27.10.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 3.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 10.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.11.2018 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 1.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Helminauha
La 8.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Metsätähti, Aino Niemi
La 15.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Ti 25.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 15 €
FBI-beat, Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Ke 26.12.2018 17:00--21:00, 14 €
Kari Hirvonen & Roulette
Ma 31.12.2018 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 5.1.2019 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.1.2019 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Finlanders
La 19.1.2019 20:00--00:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 26.1.2019 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
La 2.2.2019 20:00--00:30
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
La 9.2.2019 20:00--00:30
Helmi-orkesteri & Ami Jaara & Matti Saarinen, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
La 16.2.2019 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 23.2.2019 20:00--00:30
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
La 2.3.2019 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 9.3.2019 20:00--00:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.3.2019 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 23.3.2019 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Onnentähti & Nina Åkerman
La 30.3.2019 20:00--00:30
Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 6.4.2019 20:00--00:30
FBI-beat, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
La 13.4.2019 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 19.4.2019 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Su 21.4.2019 18:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Veijarit & Hannu Mustonen
La 28.9.2019 20:00--00:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 5.10.2019 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
La 12.10.2019 20:00--00:30
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
La 19.10.2019 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
La 26.10.2019 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 2.11.2019 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.11.2019 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 23.11.2019 20:00--00:30
Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 30.11.2019 19:00--24:00
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 7.12.2019 20:00--00:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 14.12.2019 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen
Ke 25.12.2019 20:00--00:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ti 31.12.2019 20:00--00:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 4.1.2020 20:00--00:30
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
La 11.1.2020 20:00--00:30
Finlanders
La 18.1.2020 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.1.2020 20:00--00:30
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
La 1.2.2020 20:00--00:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 8.2.2020 20:00--00:30
FBI-beat
La 15.2.2020 20:00--00:30
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
La 22.2.2020 20:00--00:30
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen, Aino Niemi
La 29.2.2020 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 7.3.2020 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 3.10.2020
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 10.10.2020
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 17.10.2020
J. Eskelinen