Tulenliekki, Niinimäki, Leppävirta

La 14.4.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 21.4.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 28.4.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ma 30.4.2007
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Mamba
La 5.5.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 12.5.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Rainer Friman
Ke 16.5.2007
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
La 19.5.2007
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
La 26.5.2007
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 2.6.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 6.6.2007
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 9.6.2007
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Beatmakers, Elina Vettenranta
La 16.6.2007
Finlanders, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Pe 22.6.2007
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 23.6.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 30.6.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 4.7.2007
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Pe 6.7.2007
, Reginan vangit
La 7.7.2007
Sinitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 14.7.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 18.7.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
To 19.7.2007
Mamba
Pe 20.7.2007
Elonkerjuu, Halavatun papat
La 21.7.2007
Fantasia, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Jenna Bågeberg
Su 22.7.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ma 23.7.2007
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Jean S
Ti 24.7.2007
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 27.7.2007
Popeda, Rock'In'Ganes
La 28.7.2007
Tulipunaruusut, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Pe 3.8.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 4.8.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Halavatun papat
La 11.8.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.8.2007
Korsuorkesteri
La 25.8.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 1.9.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 15.9.2007
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 22.9.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 29.9.2007
Jani ja Jetsetters, Birgit Ohra-aho
La 6.10.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 13.10.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 20.10.2007
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 27.10.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 3.11.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 10.11.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 17.11.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 23.11.2007
Yölintu, Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
La 24.11.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 1.12.2007
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Ke 5.12.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 8.12.2007
Voimaorkesteri
La 15.12.2007
Charlies
Ke 26.12.2007
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
La 29.12.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ma 31.12.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 9.2.2008
Unelmavävyt
La 16.2.2008
Eija Kantola
La 1.3.2008
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 8.3.2008
Voimaorkesteri
La 15.3.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
Su 23.3.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 29.3.2008
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
La 5.4.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 11.4.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.4.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 19.4.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pe 25.4.2008
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Birgit Ohra-aho
La 26.4.2008
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ke 30.4.2008
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Jani ja Jetsetters, Eija Koriseva
La 3.5.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.5.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 17.5.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 24.5.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 31.5.2008
Nelinpeli
Ke 4.6.2008 14:00--18:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 6.6.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 14.6.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 20.6.2008
Varjokuva, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 21.6.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 28.6.2008
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 5.7.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 12.7.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman
To 17.7.2008
Pe 18.7.2008
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 19.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Su 20.7.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Elonkerjuu
Ma 21.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 22.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Ke 23.7.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
La 26.7.2008
Korsuorkesteri, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 1.8.2008
Popeda
La 2.8.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 9.8.2008
Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 16.8.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 23.8.2008
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 30.8.2008
Tulipunaruusut, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Pe 26.9.2008
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
La 4.10.2008
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
La 11.10.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 18.10.2008
Helmenkalastajat
La 25.10.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 1.11.2008
Charlies
La 8.11.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 15.11.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 21.11.2008
Yölintu, Terhi Matikainen
La 22.11.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 29.11.2008
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Pe 5.12.2008
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 13.12.2008
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 20.3.2009
Yölintu & Suvi Hiltunen
La 21.3.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 28.3.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.4.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 10.4.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 11.4.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.4.2009
Taikakuu
La 25.4.2009
Varjokuva
To 30.4.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 9.5.2009
Sinitaivas
Pe 15.5.2009
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 16.5.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ke 20.5.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 30.5.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 6.6.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 10.6.2009
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 13.6.2009
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Pe 19.6.2009
KinoJake, NeljänSuora
La 20.6.2009
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Hanna Talikainen
To 25.6.2009
Jean S
La 27.6.2009
Tulipunaruusut, Helmenkalastajat
To 2.7.2009
Klamydia
Pe 3.7.2009
Mamba
La 4.7.2009
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 11.7.2009
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Pe 17.7.2009
Anna Abreu
La 18.7.2009
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Su 19.7.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sinitaivas
Ma 20.7.2009
Sinitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ti 21.7.2009
Punainen kitara, Scandinavian Hunks, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Antero Mertaranta
Ke 22.7.2009
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
To 23.7.2009
Apulanta, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 24.7.2009
, Annika Eklund
La 25.7.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 31.7.2009
Aikakone
La 1.8.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 8.8.2009
Tulipunaruusut, NeljänSuora
La 15.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 22.8.2009
Charlies, In The Mood
Pe 28.8.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 29.8.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 5.9.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 26.9.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 3.10.2009
Korsuorkesteri, Myrskytuuli
La 10.10.2009
Channel Four
La 17.10.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 24.10.2009
Taikakuu
La 31.10.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 7.11.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 14.11.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 20.11.2009
KinoJake, Yölintu
La 21.11.2009
Syke
La 28.11.2009
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 5.12.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 12.12.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, NeljänSuora
Pe 12.3.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 13.3.2010
Petoman
La 20.3.2010
Varjokuva
La 27.3.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 2.4.2010
Yölintu, Masa & Marsiband
La 3.4.2010
Souvarit
Su 4.4.2010
Neva River Rockets, Rat Cats
La 10.4.2010
Tulipunaruusut, Helmenkalastajat
La 17.4.2010
La Strada
La 24.4.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 30.4.2010
Sinitaivas, KinoJake
La 1.5.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 8.5.2010
Annika Eklund
La 15.5.2010
NeljänSuora
La 22.5.2010
Helmenkalastajat
La 29.5.2010
Myrskytuuli
Ke 9.6.2010
Taikakuu
La 12.6.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 19.6.2010
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 25.6.2010
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
La 26.6.2010
Noiser & Risto Nevala, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 3.7.2010
Mandshuria & Milana Misic, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 9.7.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 10.7.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 16.7.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.7.2010
KinoJake, Presto & Kake Randelin
Su 18.7.2010
Taikakuu, KinoJake
Ma 19.7.2010
Sinitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ti 20.7.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 21.7.2010
Elonkerjuu
To 22.7.2010
, Lipsaset
Pe 23.7.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 24.7.2010
Yölintu, Kumppanit & Jani Pirttimäki
Pe 30.7.2010
Jakes Blues Band, Erja Lyytinen
La 31.7.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 7.8.2010
Korsuorkesteri
Pe 13.8.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 14.8.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulipunaruusut
La 21.8.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 28.8.2010
Syke, Väriloiste
La 18.9.2010
KinoJake, Myrskytuuli
La 25.9.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 2.10.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 9.10.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 16.10.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 23.10.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 30.10.2010
Varjokuva
La 6.11.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 13.11.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 20.11.2010
NeljänSuora
La 27.11.2010
Myrskytuuli
La 4.12.2010
Yölintu
Su 5.12.2010
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 11.12.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 18.12.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.3.2011
Syke
La 26.3.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 2.4.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 9.4.2011
KinoJake, Hurma
La 16.4.2011
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 23.4.2011
NeljänSuora
Su 24.4.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 29.4.2011
Yölintu, In The Mood
La 30.4.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 7.5.2011
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 14.5.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 28.5.2011
Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 1.6.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 3.6.2011
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
La 4.6.2011
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Ke 8.6.2011 10 €
NeljänSuora
La 11.6.2011 14 €
Juha Metsäperä & Resiina
La 18.6.2011 16 €
Kake Randelin & Presto
Pe 24.6.2011 28 €
Jenni Vartiainen, Markku Aro & Diesel, Pia Piha & Jam, Halavatun papat, POP/ ROC'K
La 25.6.2011 18 €
Tapani Kansa, Suvi Karjula, Halavatun papat
Pe 1.7.2011 16 €
Whistle Bait, Bettie and the Handsome Trio, Dj Rokki Pekka, ROC'K
La 2.7.2011 16 €
NeljänSuora, Four Roses
Ke 6.7.2011 14 €
In The Mood
Pe 8.7.2011 18 €
Laura Närhi, Tuure Kilpeläinen & Kaihon karavaani, POP/ROC'K
La 9.7.2011 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 13.7.2011 15 €
Myrskytuuli
La 16.7.2011 14 €
KinoJake
Su 17.7.2011 15 €
Taikakuu, KinoJake
Ma 18.7.2011 15 €
Charles Plogman, KinoJake, Hurma
Ti 19.7.2011 15 €
Sinitaivas, KinoJake
Ke 20.7.2011 20 €
, KinoJake, POP/ ROC'K
To 21.7.2011 25 €
Anna Abreu, Apulanta, POP/ROC'K
Pe 22.7.2011 20 €
Pandora, Movetron, Hennariikka Syvänne, POP/ROC'K
La 23.7.2011 18 €
Mamba, Annika Eklund
Su 24.7.2011 16 €
Suvi Teräsniska, Ilja ja Johannes Tepon tähdittämä, Kaukolasipartio
Pe 29.7.2011 15 €
Yölintu, Jenna Bågeberg & Pekka Nebelung, Volga
La 30.7.2011 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 5.8.2011 15 €
Frederik & Cafe Dynamite, Vimma Sveng, POP/ROC'K
La 6.8.2011 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 12.8.2011 14 €
Erja Lyytinen, Band, Cotton'n Steel Band, BLUES
La 13.8.2011 14 €
Korsuorkesteri
La 20.8.2011 14 €
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
La 27.8.2011 14 €
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Harri Kuokkanen & Rolexsi
Pe 9.9.2011 14 €
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, naistentanssit
La 10.9.2011 14 €
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Pe 16.9.2011 15 €
Suvi Teräsniska
La 17.9.2011 14 €
Volga, Jenna Bågeberg
La 24.9.2011 14 €
Unelmavävyt
La 1.10.2011 14 €
Helmenkalastajat
La 8.10.2011 14 €
Taikakuu
La 15.10.2011 14 €
Syke
La 22.10.2011 14 €
Mervi Koponen & Hovinarrit
La 29.10.2011 14 €
NeljänSuora, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 5.11.2011 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 12.11.2011 14 €
Eija Kantola & Omega
Pe 18.11.2011 14 €
FBI-beat, Sirpa Jokinen & Veijarit
La 19.11.2011 14 €
Myrskytuuli
Pe 25.11.2011 14 €
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal, Väriloiste
La 26.11.2011 14 €
Harri Kuokkanen & Rolexsi, Öiset kulkijat
La 3.12.2011 14 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Ma 5.12.2011 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 10.12.2011 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 6.4.2012 15 €
Yölintu, Kolibri
Su 8.4.2012 14 €
Kari Piironen & Camino
La 14.4.2012 14 €
Pekka Hartonen & N.Y.T. & Sawotta
Pe 20.4.2012 5 €
Pepe Ahlqvist
La 21.4.2012 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
La 28.4.2012 15 €
NeljänSuora, Harri Kuokkanen & Rolexsi
Ma 30.4.2012 14 €
Mika Tapani ja Beaters, Arctic Beat
La 5.5.2012 14 €
Antti Toivola, FinnNostalgia
La 12.5.2012 14 €
Sami Hopponen & Karavaani
La 19.5.2012 14 €
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 25.5.2012 35 €
Stam1na, Ruoska, One Morning Left, Jare & VilleGalle, Kummibändi, So Long Sisters, Fireshow Jari Tapaninen, Jouni Keronen
La 26.5.2012 35 €
Viikate, Kohderyhmä, Pandora, Movetron, Telaketju feat,, CatCat, Paikallinen, Jouni Keronen
La 2.6.2012 14 €
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
Ke 6.6.2012 10 €
Unelmavävyt, erikoistanssit kehitysvammaisille, klo 14-18
La 9.6.2012 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Kukka Kiri
Pe 15.6.2012 15 €
Klamydia, DJ ???
La 16.6.2012 15 €
Kake Randelin & Presto
Pe 22.6.2012 25 €
Kaija Koo, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Heidi Pakarinen & Yönkulkijat
La 23.6.2012 20 €
Agents, In The Mood
La 30.6.2012 15 €
Eino Grön
Pe 6.7.2012 16 €
Souvarit
La 7.7.2012 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
To 12.7.2012 14 €
Sinitaivas
La 14.7.2012 16 €
NeljänSuora, Maria Tyyster & Yhtye
Ke 18.7.2012 15 €
Yölintu, BandA
To 19.7.2012 17 €
Erin Anttila, Myrskytuuli
Pe 20.7.2012 20 €
Arttu Wiskari, Scandinavian Hunks, Hennariikka Syvänne, Dj ???
La 21.7.2012 18 €
Dallapé, Milana Misic
Su 22.7.2012 20 €
Juha Tapio, Seireenit
Ma 23.7.2012 18 €
Haloo Helsinki
Ti 24.7.2012 15 €
Matti Esko, Suvi Karjula & Helminauha
Ke 25.7.2012 16 €
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Pe 27.7.2012 15 €
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 28.7.2012 14 €
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.8.2012 14 €
Saska Helmikallio
La 11.8.2012 14 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
La 18.8.2012 14 €
Unelmavävyt
Pe 24.8.2012 20 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Sanna-Mari Titov & Palapeli, Osmo's Cosmos, Kristian Meurman
La 25.8.2012 25 €
Paula Koivuniemi, Palava, KinoJake
La 1.9.2012 15 €
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
La 27.10.2012
Väriloiste
Pe 29.3.2013 12 €
Unelmavävyt
Su 31.3.2013 12 €
Meiju Suvas
La 6.4.2013 12 €
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
La 13.4.2013 12 €
Avec, Suvi Karjula
La 20.4.2013 12 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
La 27.4.2013 12 €
Harri Kuokkanen, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
La 4.5.2013 12 €
Ässät
La 11.5.2013 12 €
Yöntanssittajat
La 18.5.2013 12 €
Norolan Pojat
La 25.5.2013 12 €
Kari Piironen
La 1.6.2013
Kolibri
Pe 7.6.2013 12 €
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni & Keidas
La 8.6.2013
Anniina Mattila
La 15.6.2013
Hanna Talikainen
Pe 21.6.2013
Suvi Teräsniska, Nousukausi
La 22.6.2013
Saska Helmikallio, Marko Karvonen, Mercedes, Avec
La 29.6.2013
Heidi Pakarinen, Tosimiehet
La 6.7.2013
Janne Tulkki, Tulinen Sydän
La 13.7.2013
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 19.7.2013
La 20.7.2013
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Su 21.7.2013
Kake Randelin
Ma 22.7.2013
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Ti 23.7.2013
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 24.7.2013
NeljänSuora
La 27.7.2013
Huikon veljekset
La 3.8.2013
Väriloiste
La 10.8.2013
Nalle Lehtonen
La 17.8.2013
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Pe 3.4.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 18.4.2015 14 €
Tapani Kansa
To 30.4.2015 14 €
Tuomas Kaikkonen & Onnenkerjäläiset
La 2.5.2015 14 €
Meiju Suvas & Suvas Regal
La 9.5.2015 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Yölintu, Vonkamiehet
La 16.5.2015 14 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 23.5.2015 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 30.5.2015 14 €
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
Ke 3.6.2015
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Pe 5.6.2015 15 €
NeljänSuora
La 6.6.2015 15 €
Taikakuu
La 13.6.2015 15 €
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Pe 19.6.2015 20 €
Jani Jalkanen & Hänen orkesterinsa, CatCat, Danny
La 20.6.2015 15 €
Charlies
Pe 26.6.2015 15 €
Leif Lindeman & Avec
La 27.6.2015 15 €
Jukka Poika
Pe 3.7.2015 15 €
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 4.7.2015 15 €
Mikael Konttinen, Nelinpeli
Pe 10.7.2015 15 €
Eija Kantola & Omega
La 11.7.2015 15 €
Stig
La 18.7.2015 14 €
Antti Raiski, Sesam
Su 19.7.2015 14 €
Jenna Bågeberg
Ma 20.7.2015 15 €
Aki Samuli, Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki
Ti 21.7.2015 15 €
Kake Randelin & Company
Ke 22.7.2015 18 €
NeljänSuora, Hurma
To 23.7.2015 20 €
Pe 24.7.2015 14 €
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
La 25.7.2015 15 €
Dingo
La 8.8.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Anne Mattila, Deja-vu
La 15.8.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
La 22.8.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen, Koivu
La 29.8.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
La 12.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 17 €
Yölintu, LäpiValaisu
La 26.9.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 31.10.2015 21:00--01:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ke 4.5.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 14.5.2016
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 21.5.2016
Kolibri
La 4.6.2016
Helminauha
Ke 8.6.2016
Fantasia
La 11.6.2016
Kapris
La 18.6.2016
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 25.6.2016
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 2.7.2016
Norolan Pojat
La 16.7.2016
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 19.8.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pe 7.10.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Taikakuu
Pe 21.10.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 4.11.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma
La 12.11.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
Pe 25.11.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Pe 9.12.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 30.12.2016 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Erika Vikman, Marco Lundberg
Pe 20.1.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 3.2.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Helminauha
Pe 17.2.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma
Pe 3.3.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, Mika Sihvola
Pe 17.3.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 31.3.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 7.4.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Yölintu, Patajätkä
Pe 14.4.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 21.4.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
Ke 7.6.2017 12 €
Arja Koriseva
Pe 9.6.2017 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 23.6.2017 25 €
Suvi Teräsniska, Arttu Wiskari, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
La 24.6.2017 17 €
Boogie
Pe 15.9.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Finlanders
Pe 29.9.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Taikakuu
Pe 6.10.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 13.10.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 27.10.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Pe 3.11.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Onnentähti
Pe 10.11.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Hurma
Pe 17.11.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Leif Lindeman & Avec
Pe 24.11.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Pe 1.12.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Antti Huovila, Roulette
Pe 15.12.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Ippe Mansikka, Helminauha, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 29.12.2017 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Pe 12.1.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 26.1.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 16.2.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Finlanders
Pe 23.2.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Teemu Roivainen, Energia, Suomiviihdetanssit
Pe 9.3.2018 17 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
La 31.3.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
NeljänSuora
Pe 13.4.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 4.5.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Ke 6.6.2018 14:00--18:00, 12 €
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Pe 22.6.2018 20:00--03:00, 25 €
Arja Koriseva, Fortuna, Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T., Happoradio
La 23.6.2018 20:00--03:00, 25 €
Vastakaiku, Tommi Soidinmäki, Redrama, Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
La 30.6.2018 21:00--02:00, 20 €
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 14.9.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Finlanders
Pe 21.9.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 5.10.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Taikakuu
Pe 26.10.2018 21:00--01:00, 19 €
Souvarit
Pe 9.11.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Finlanders
Pe 16.11.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Hurma
Pe 23.11.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Pe 30.11.2018 17 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 7.12.2018 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Patajätkä
Pe 14.12.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 28.12.2018 21:00--01:00, 17 €
Jarno Kokko & Saana Sassali
Pe 11.1.2019 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 19.1.2019 14 €
Onnenkerjäläiset, naistentanssit
La 2.2.2019 10 €
Nina Åkerman, Onnentähti
Pe 15.2.2019 18 €
Souvarit
La 23.2.2019 14 €
Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi, naistentanssit
La 9.3.2019 10 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Pe 15.3.2019 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 22.3.2019 16 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 5.4.2019 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Pe 12.4.2019 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 19.4.2019 18 €
Vanha_Suora, Esa Nummela
La 4.5.2019 10 €
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika
La 11.5.2019 14 €
Jarno Itkonen, Rosette, naistentanssit
La 18.5.2019 16 €
Hurma
Pe 21.6.2019 25 €
Bad Boys Blue, Aikakone, Anneli Mattila, Recados
La 22.6.2019 18 €
Jonna Ortju, Namu, Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Pe 28.6.2019 18 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 20.9.2019 10 €
Helminauha
Pe 11.10.2019 16 €
Hurma
La 26.10.2019 18 €
Souvarit
Pe 8.11.2019 16 €
Taikakuu
Pe 22.11.2019 15 €
Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Pe 29.11.2019 15 €
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Pe 6.12.2019 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 27.12.2019 17 €
Tangokuningaalliset 2019, Johannes Vatjus, Pirita Niemenmaa
Pe 17.1.2020 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 7.2.2020 20:30--01:00, 18 €
Souvarit
Pe 14.2.2020 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 28.2.2020 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 13.3.2020 20:30--01:00, 18 €
Finlanders
Pe 17.4.2020 20:30--01:00, 17 €
Taikakuu
Pe 1.5.2020 20:30--01:00, 18 €
Kake Randelin, Company
Pe 15.5.2020 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
To 16.7.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Taikakuu
To 23.7.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Pe 31.7.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Heidi Pakarinen, Karavaani
Pe 7.8.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Pe 14.8.2020
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Pe 21.8.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Hurma
Pe 4.9.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 11.9.2020
20:00--01:00 Nina Åkerman & ManTra
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: chacha, Kalevi ja Piia Hyttinen
La 26.9.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Kake Randelin, Company
Pe 16.10.2020 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Souvarit
Pe 23.10.2020 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Yölintu, Katupojat