Kukonhiekka

Ma 30.4.2007 15 €
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 5.5.2007 14 €
Finlanders, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 12.5.2007 13 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Markus Sextet
La 19.5.2007 13 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 26.5.2007 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 2.6.2007 14 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Paula Koivuniemi
La 9.6.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 16.6.2007
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 22.6.2007
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.6.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 30.6.2007
Varjokuva, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ke 4.7.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Mikael Konttinen
La 7.7.2007 13 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 11.7.2007 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 14.7.2007 14 €
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 21.7.2007 14 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Jean S
La 28.7.2007 14 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Laura Voutilainen
La 4.8.2007 13 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Leasing & Lea Laven
La 11.8.2007 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Yölintu
La 18.8.2007 14 €
Huikon veljekset, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 25.8.2007 14 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 1.9.2007 13 €
Taikakuu, Eino Grön
La 8.9.2007 14 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 15.9.2007 14 €
Syke, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 22.9.2007 13 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä, Mikael Konttinen
La 29.9.2007 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 6.10.2007
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Wire
Ke 30.4.2008
Souvarit, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 3.5.2008
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
La 10.5.2008
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 17.5.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 24.5.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 31.5.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Juha Mäkinen
La 7.6.2008
KinoJake, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 14.6.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Markus Sextet
Pe 20.6.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Periferia, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 21.6.2008
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, X-Band & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 28.6.2008
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Florida & Eino Grön
Ke 2.7.2008
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
La 5.7.2008
Sinitaivas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 12.7.2008
Korsuorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Ti 15.7.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 19.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jean S
La 26.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 2.8.2008
Norolan Pojat, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 9.8.2008
Finlanders, Mutkattomat
La 16.8.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Paula Koivuniemi
La 23.8.2008
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, NeljänSuora
La 30.8.2008
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
La 6.9.2008
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.9.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Unelmavävyt
La 20.9.2008
Taikakuu, Wire
La 27.9.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.10.2008
Charlies, Kismet & Kati Tuulia
La 11.10.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 18.10.2008
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tapani Kansa
La 25.10.2008
KinoJake, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 30.4.2009
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 2.5.2009
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
La 9.5.2009
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 16.5.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Anitta Mattila
La 23.5.2009
Channel Four, Risto Nevala
La 30.5.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 6.6.2009
Jani ja Jetsetters, Eino Grön
La 13.6.2009
Väriloiste, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 19.6.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 20.6.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Suvi Teräsniska
La 27.6.2009
Finlanders, Ami Jaara ja Amico
La 4.7.2009
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 11.7.2009
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 18.7.2009
Tulipunaruusut, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Riku Niemi
La 25.7.2009
Yölintu, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
La 1.8.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Markus Sextet
Pe 7.8.2009
La 8.8.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
La 15.8.2009
Charlies, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 22.8.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Antti Huovila
La 29.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri, KinoJake
La 5.9.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Kuuhanka Beat & Olli Kivistö
La 12.9.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 19.9.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 26.9.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola, Wire
La 3.10.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 10.10.2009
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 17.10.2009
Souvarit, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 24.10.2009
Syke, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 31.10.2009
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 30.4.2010 20:00--03:00
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko, Yölintu
La 8.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 15.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jonna Ortju
La 22.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
La 29.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Suvi Teräsniska
La 5.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
La 19.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Reijo Taipale
Pe 25.6.2010 20:00--03:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
La 3.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Walkarit
Ke 7.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Sixty six, Raimo Suuronen
La 10.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.7.2010 20:00--03:00
Tulipunaruusut, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 24.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Paula Koivuniemi
La 31.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Unelmavävyt
La 7.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Suvi Karjula
La 14.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Korsuorkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 21.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 28.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 4.9.2010
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 11.9.2010 20:00--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Finlanders
La 18.9.2010 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
La 25.9.2010 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 2.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 9.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 16.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
La 23.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 30.10.2010 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 30.4.2011 20:00--03:00
Souvarit, NeljänSuora
La 7.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Markus Sextet
La 14.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 21.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 28.5.2011 20:00--02:00
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 4.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
La 11.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 15.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
La 18.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Varjokuva, Reijo Taipale
Pe 24.6.2011 20:00--03:00
Juhamatti, Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 25.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Kuutamo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Christa Huikko Band
La 2.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pertti Niskala duo
La 9.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Dallapé
La 16.7.2011 20:00--03:00
Huikon veljekset, Jean S
La 23.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 30.7.2011 20:00--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 6.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 13.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Agents, Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
La 20.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 27.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 3.9.2011 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
La 10.9.2011 20:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Wire
La 17.9.2011 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.9.2011 20:00--02:00
In The Mood, Paula Koivuniemi
La 1.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 7.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Popeda
La 8.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Matti Esko
La 15.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Korsuorkesteri
La 29.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ma 30.4.2012
Souvarit, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 5.5.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.5.2012
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 19.5.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Hurma
La 26.5.2012
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Agents
La 2.6.2012
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.6.2012
Keidas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 16.6.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Pe 22.6.2012
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Christa Huikko Band
La 23.6.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
Ke 27.6.2012
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 30.6.2012
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ke 4.7.2012
Wire
La 7.7.2012
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
La 14.7.2012
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Laura Voutilainen
La 21.7.2012
Diesel & Markku Aro, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Pe 27.7.2012
Onnentähti, Lauri Tähkä
La 28.7.2012
Charlies, Yölintu
La 4.8.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 10.8.2012
La 11.8.2012
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 18.8.2012
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 25.8.2012
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 1.9.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 8.9.2012
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
La 15.9.2012
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Sinitaivas
La 22.9.2012
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 28.9.2012
Popeda
La 29.9.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 6.10.2012
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 13.10.2012
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 20.10.2012
Souvarit, Syke
La 27.10.2012
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ti 30.4.2013 20:00--02:45
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Christa Huikko Band, Christa Huikko
La 4.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
La 11.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
La 18.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 25.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jari Grek
La 1.6.2013 20:00--01:45
In The Mood, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Pe 7.6.2013
La 8.6.2013 20:00--01:45
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 15.6.2013 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Pe 21.6.2013 20:00--02:45, 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 22.6.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 29.6.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ke 3.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 0 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
La 6.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Laura Voutilainen
La 13.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 20.7.2013 20:00--02:45, 16 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 27.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Yölintu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 3.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
La 10.8.2013 20:00--01:45
FBI-beat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Pe 16.8.2013
Popeda
La 17.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 24.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Paula Koivuniemi
La 31.8.2013 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Agents
La 7.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 14.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 21.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Syke
La 28.9.2013 20:30--02:15
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Finlanders
La 5.10.2013 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
La 12.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 19.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Hovinarrit, Heidi Pakarinen
La 26.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Souvarit, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ke 30.4.2014 20:00--02:45
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Helminauha
La 3.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 10.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 17.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 24.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 31.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Pe 6.6.2014
Popeda
La 7.6.2014 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 14.6.2014 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Pe 20.6.2014 20:00--02:45
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 21.6.2014 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jenna Bågeberg
La 28.6.2014 20:00--01:45
Mistral & Anne Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 4.7.2014
Kolmas nainen
La 5.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 9.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Walkarit, Christa Huikko
La 12.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
La 19.7.2014 20:00--02:45
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 26.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 1.8.2014
La 2.8.2014 20:00--01:45
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, FBI-beat
La 9.8.2014 20:00--01:45
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 16.8.2014 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 23.8.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Myrskylyhty
La 30.8.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 6.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Taikakuu, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 13.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
La 20.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 27.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
La 4.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 11.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 18.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
La 25.10.2014 20:30--02:15, 16 €
Souvarit, Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 30.4.2015 20:00--02:45
Souvarit, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 16.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 23.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 30.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 6.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Hurma, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 13.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Roulette & Reijo Taipale, Company & Kake Randelin
Pe 19.6.2015 20:00--02:45, 20 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 20.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 27.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 4.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 8.7.2015 0 €
Ässät
La 11.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 18.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 25.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 20 €
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 1.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 8.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Hurma
Pe 14.8.2015 18 €
Neljä ruusua
La 15.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 22.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Company & Kake Randelin
La 29.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 18 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Paula Koivuniemi
La 5.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 12.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 18.9.2015 18 €
Egotrippi
La 19.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Taikakuu, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 26.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 3.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinitaivas
La 10.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Finlanders
La 17.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Patajätkä & Erika Vikman
La 24.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Souvarit, Helminauha
La 31.10.2015 20:00--00:45, 0 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 30.4.2016 20:00--02:45
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 7.5.2016 20:00--01:45
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
La 14.5.2016 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit
La 21.5.2016 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 28.5.2016 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 4.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 11.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 18.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro, Reijo Taipale
Pe 24.6.2016 20:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 25.6.2016
FBI-beat, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 2.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 9.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Hurma, Heikki Koskelo
La 16.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 23.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 30.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Boogie
La 6.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 13.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Ässät, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 20.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tomi Markkola
La 27.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Juha Tapio
La 3.9.2016 20:00--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 10.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 17.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 24.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Seireenit, Sari Koivikko
La 1.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, LäpiValaisu
La 8.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 15.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi, Finlanders
La 22.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 29.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Su 30.4.2017
Souvarit, Helminauha
La 6.5.2017 17 €
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 13.5.2017 17 €
Tulipunaruusut, Hurma
La 20.5.2017 17 €
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
La 27.5.2017 17 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jonna Ortju
La 3.6.2017 17 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 9.6.2017 20 €
Happoradio
La 10.6.2017 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 17.6.2017 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Pe 23.6.2017 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 24.6.2017 20 €
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila, Suvi Teräsniska
La 1.7.2017 17 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ke 5.7.2017 0 €
Ässät, Jarmos-yhtye
La 8.7.2017 18 €
Metsätähti, Katri Helena
La 15.7.2017 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 22.7.2017 17 €
Yölintu, Jani Helenius band & Antti Huovila
Pe 28.7.2017 18 €
Kotiteollisuus
La 29.7.2017 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen
La 5.8.2017 17 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Karisma & Erika Vikman
La 12.8.2017 17 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, LäpiValaisu
Pe 18.8.2017 18 €
Ellinoora Leikas
La 19.8.2017 17 €
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 26.8.2017 17 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Onnentähti
La 2.9.2017 20 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 9.9.2017 17 €
FBI-beat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 15.9.2017 18 €
Miljoonasade
La 16.9.2017 17 €
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.9.2017 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 30.9.2017 17 €
Helminauha, Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.10.2017 17 €
Sinitaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 14.10.2017 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 21.10.2017 17 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 28.10.2017 17 €
Souvarit, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ma 30.4.2018 20 €
Souvarit, Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 5.5.2018 17 €
Sinitaivas, Saanko luvan & Matti Silmu
La 12.5.2018 17 €
Ässät, Finlanders
La 19.5.2018 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 26.5.2018 17 €
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 2.6.2018 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 9.6.2018 17 €
Yölintu, Lemmenlautta
La 16.6.2018 17 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Pe 22.6.2018 20 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 23.6.2018 22 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 30.6.2018 17 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 7.7.2018 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Ke 11.7.2018 0 €
Savannah, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
La 14.7.2018 17 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Roulette & Antti Huovila
La 21.7.2018 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 28.7.2018 17 €
Agents, Hurma
La 4.8.2018 18 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Wire & Ari Lavu
La 11.8.2018 17 €
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
La 18.8.2018
Fantasia & Suvi Teräsniska & Aki Samuli
La 25.8.2018 17 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 1.9.2018 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Yölintu
La 8.9.2018 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, NeljänSuora
La 15.9.2018 17 €
Sinitaivas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 22.9.2018 17 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, June Band & Nina Åkerman
La 29.9.2018 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 6.10.2018 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 13.10.2018 17 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Company & Kake Randelin
La 20.10.2018 17 €
Souvarit, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Ti 30.4.2019 20 €
Souvarit, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 4.5.2019 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 11.5.2019 17 €
Yölintu, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 18.5.2019 17 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
La 25.5.2019 17 €
Taikakuu, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 1.6.2019 17 €
Johanna Pakonen, Hurma
La 8.6.2019 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 15.6.2019 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Pe 21.6.2019 20 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Antti Ketonen, Marko Lämsä
La 22.6.2019 18 €
Sinitaivas, FBI-beat
La 29.6.2019 17 €
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 6.7.2019 17 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Teijo Lindström
Ke 10.7.2019 0 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 13.7.2019 17 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 19.7.2019 22 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 20.7.2019 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
La 27.7.2019 17 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Pe 2.8.2019 20 €
Kolmas nainen
La 3.8.2019 20 €
Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen, Jari Sillanpää
La 10.8.2019 17 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Love & Aki Samuli
La 17.8.2019 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Lemmenlautta
La 24.8.2019 18 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
La 31.8.2019 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 7.9.2019 17 €
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 14.9.2019 17 €
Ässät, Finlanders
La 21.9.2019 17 €
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.9.2019 17 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Helminauha
La 5.10.2019 18 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinitaivas
La 12.10.2019 17 €
Souvarit, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
To 30.4.2020
Peruutettu
La 2.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 9.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 16.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 23.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 30.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 6.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 13.6.2020
Peruutettu
Pe 19.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 1.8.2020 18 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Neitoset
La 8.8.2020 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 15.8.2020 18 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
La 22.8.2020 17 €
Hurma, Timo Leppänen
La 29.8.2020 17 €
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki, Timo Leppänen
La 5.9.2020 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Timo Leppänen
La 12.9.2020 17 €
Taikakuu, Timo Leppänen
La 19.9.2020 18 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Timo Leppänen
La 26.9.2020 17 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Timo Leppänen
La 3.10.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
La 10.10.2020 18 €
Peruutettu
La 17.10.2020 17 €
Peruutettu
La 24.10.2020 17 €
Peruutettu
La 31.10.2020 18 €
Peruutettu