Krouvin lava, Kalhonkylä, Hartola

Pe 18.5.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 25.5.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Reija Kortet
Pe 1.6.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Markus Sextet
La 9.6.2007
, Aimo
Pe 15.6.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Sinikuu
La 23.6.2007
Port Payè & Pertti Niinilahti, Matti Esko & Hannu Karjalainen
Pe 29.6.2007
KinoJake, Yölintu
Pe 6.7.2007
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 13.7.2007
Souvarit, Timangi, Birgit Ohra-aho
Pe 20.7.2007
Karisma & Maarit Merikare, Jari Sillanpää
Pe 27.7.2007
Fantasia, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 3.8.2007
Kapris, Matti ja Teppo
La 4.8.2007
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Pe 10.8.2007
Jonna Ortju, Henri Stenroth
Pe 17.8.2007
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 24.8.2007
Finlanders, Muuttolinnut & Terhi Matikainen
Pe 31.8.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Pe 7.9.2007
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Pe 14.9.2007
Markus Sextet, Juha Metsäperä
Pe 21.9.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Tapani Kansa
Pe 9.5.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Sinikuu
Pe 16.5.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, X-Band & Heli Ruotsalainen
Pe 23.5.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 31.5.2008
KinoJake, Jean S
Pe 6.6.2008
Markus Sextet, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 13.6.2008
Finlanders, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
La 21.6.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fermaatti & Sari Hellsten
Pe 27.6.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Pe 4.7.2008
Yölintu, Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Pe 11.7.2008
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko, Jari Sillanpää
Pe 18.7.2008
Souvarit, Kapris
Pe 25.7.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Pe 1.8.2008
Channel Four, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Pe 8.8.2008
Eino Grön, Rainer Bollström
Pe 15.8.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Helminauha
Pe 22.8.2008
Sinitaivas, Korsuorkesteri
Pe 29.8.2008
Tulipunaruusut, Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 5.9.2008
Syke, Timangi, Paletti, Birgit Ohra-aho
Pe 12.9.2008
Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 16.5.2009 10 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 22.5.2009 14 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Tosimiehet
Pe 29.5.2009 14 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Elixir
Pe 5.6.2009 14 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Muuttolinnut
Pe 12.6.2009 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helmenkalastajat
La 20.6.2009 14 €
KinoJake, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 26.6.2009 14 €
Väliaikainen, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 3.7.2009 14 €
Syke, Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet
Pe 10.7.2009 14 €
Souvarit, Kapris
Pe 17.7.2009 14 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Hannu Auvinen Group
Pe 24.7.2009 14 €
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Yölintu
Pe 31.7.2009 14 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Markus Sextet
Pe 7.8.2009 14 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 14.8.2009 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 21.8.2009 14 €
Finlanders, Elegia & Maiju Juhola
Pe 28.8.2009 14 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Sami Keskitalo
Pe 4.9.2009 14 €
Sinikuu, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 11.9.2009 14 €
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 18.9.2009 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
La 28.11.2009 10 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Lotta Skog
Pe 30.4.2010 15 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Markus Sextet
Pe 7.5.2010 15 €
Avenue & Anniina & Anitta Mattila, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Pe 14.5.2010 12 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 21.5.2010 15 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 28.5.2010 15 €
Elegia & Maria Juhola, NeljänSuora
La 5.6.2010 15 €
Aimo, Pandora
To 10.6.2010 23 €
KinoJake, Elonkerjuu & Lauri Tähkä
Pe 11.6.2010 15 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Filharmania & Hannu Tuovinen
Pe 18.6.2010
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 26.6.2010
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela, Fresita & Tanja ja Mino
Pe 2.7.2010
Souvarit, Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Pe 9.7.2010
Channel Four, Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 16.7.2010
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Dolores
Pe 23.7.2010 15 €
Kapris, Yölintu
Pe 30.7.2010 20 €
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää & Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 6.8.2010 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Satelliittitaivas & Reija Kortet
Ke 11.8.2010 10 €
Markus Sextet, naistentanssit
Pe 13.8.2010 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 20.8.2010 15 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sinitaivas
Pe 27.8.2010 15 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Elixir
Pe 3.9.2010 15 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 10.9.2010 15 €
Sinikuu, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 17.9.2010 15 €
Finlanders, Syke
Pe 6.5.2011
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 13.5.2011
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Marko Maunuksela
Pe 20.5.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
Pe 27.5.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Pe 3.6.2011
La Strada
La 4.6.2011
Aimo, Aste
Pe 10.6.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Sextet
Pe 17.6.2011
Korsuorkesteri, Suvi Teräsniska
La 25.6.2011
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho, Kolme ja vara
Pe 1.7.2011
Sinikuu, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 8.7.2011
Souvarit, Kapris
Pe 15.7.2011
KinoJake, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Pe 22.7.2011
Yölintu, Hurma
Pe 29.7.2011
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 5.8.2011 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Ramona & Marko Karvonen
Pe 12.8.2011
Finlanders, Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Pe 19.8.2011
Sinitaivas
Pe 26.8.2011
NeljänSuora, Christa Huikko
Pe 2.9.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 9.9.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari, Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 16.9.2011
Midinetti, Matti Esko
La 24.9.2011
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 11.5.2012
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 18.5.2012
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 25.5.2012
Syke, Boogie
La 2.6.2012
Aikakone, Aimo
Pe 8.6.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 15.6.2012
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 23.6.2012
FBI-beat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kirsi Ranto & Kalle Kaaja
Pe 29.6.2012
Helminauha, Juha Tapio
Pe 6.7.2012
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 13.7.2012 15 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Pe 20.7.2012 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, NeljänSuora
Pe 27.7.2012 15 €
Yölintu, Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Pe 3.8.2012 15 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Kukka Kiri
Pe 10.8.2012 15 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Christa Huikko Band
Pe 17.8.2012 15 €
Väriloiste, Hurma
Pe 24.8.2012 15 €
Markus Sextet, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 31.8.2012 15 €
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Pe 7.9.2012 15 €
KinoJake, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Pe 14.9.2012 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 21.9.2012 15 €
Sinitaivas, Korsuorkesteri
La 24.11.2012 19:00--00:30, 12 €
Sini-Takit
Pe 17.5.2013 15 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 24.5.2013 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 1.6.2013 15 €
Aimo, Jare & VilleGalle
Pe 7.6.2013 15 €
Mistral, Väriloiste
Pe 14.6.2013 15 €
Helminauha, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
La 22.6.2013
KinoJake, Seireenit
Pe 28.6.2013 15 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 5.7.2013 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Markus Sextet
Pe 12.7.2013 15 €
FBI-beat, NeljänSuora
Pe 19.7.2013 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Myrskytuuli
Pe 26.7.2013 15 €
Yölintu, Niskalenkki, J. Eskelinen & Maria Tyyster
Pe 2.8.2013 15 €
Magna & Nina Åkerman, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 9.8.2013 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.8.2013 15 €
Gebardi, Gents, Sam Penna
Pe 16.8.2013 15 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 23.8.2013 15 €
Sinikuu, Matti ja Teppo
Pe 30.8.2013 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 6.9.2013 15 €
Finlanders, Adonis & Anette Ekholm
Pe 13.9.2013 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Christa Huikko & Kalle Kaaja
Pe 20.9.2013 15 €
Sinitaivas, Syke
Pe 27.9.2013 15 €
Hurma, Anneli Mattila
La 14.12.2013
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Pe 9.5.2014 16 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Pe 16.5.2014 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 23.5.2014 16 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 31.5.2014 16 €
Aimo, Aste
Pe 6.6.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Myrskytuuli
Pe 13.6.2014 16 €
Hänen orkesterinsa, Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Petra Hovi, Reijo Taipale
La 14.6.2014 16 €
Raaka-aine, Tuliliemi
La 21.6.2014 16 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Christa Huikko
Pe 27.6.2014 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 4.7.2014 16 €
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Pe 11.7.2014 16 €
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 18.7.2014 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Magna, Nina Åkerman
Pe 25.7.2014 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
Pe 1.8.2014 16 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sinikuu
Pe 8.8.2014 16 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Anitta Mattila
Pe 15.8.2014 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jade's band
Pe 22.8.2014 16 €
Sinitaivas, Seireenit
Pe 29.8.2014 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 5.9.2014 16 €
Taikakuu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 12.9.2014 16 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 19.9.2014 16 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 26.9.2014 16 €
Yötaivas, Finlanders
Pe 8.5.2015 16 €
Harmonikkatanssit
Pe 15.5.2015 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 22.5.2015 16 €
Jade's band, Anita Hirvonen
La 30.5.2015 16 €
Jayho, Poju Heinonen
Pe 5.6.2015 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 12.6.2015 16 €
Reijo Taipale, Birgit Ohra-aho
La 20.6.2015 16 €
Christa Huikko Band, CatCat
Pe 26.6.2015 16 €
Sinikuu, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 3.7.2015 16 €
Rosalie, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Veli Kuja-Halkola
Pe 10.7.2015 16 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Hurma
Pe 17.7.2015 16 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 24.7.2015 16 €
Yölintu, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Pe 31.7.2015 16 €
NeljänSuora, Magna, Nina Åkerman
Pe 7.8.2015 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 14.8.2015 16 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Onnenkulkurit
Pe 21.8.2015 16 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Kake Randelin
Pe 28.8.2015 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Solar, Satu Suhonen
Pe 4.9.2015 16 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen, Agents
Pe 11.9.2015 16 €
Finlanders, Markus Sextet
Pe 18.9.2015 16 €
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 25.9.2015 16 €
La Strada, Onnentähti, Amadeus Lundberg
Pe 6.5.2016 16 €
Harmonikkatanssit
Pe 13.5.2016 16 €
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 20.5.2016 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Oja-Lipasti band, Nina Åkerman
Pe 27.5.2016 16 €
Seireenit, Amadeus Lundberg
La 4.6.2016 16 €
Aimo, BadName
Pe 10.6.2016 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kari Piironen
Pe 17.6.2016 16 €
Markku Ignatius, Reijo Taipale, Mervi Kari
Pe 24.6.2016 16 €
Karaoke
La 25.6.2016 16 €
KinoJake, Christa Huikko
Pe 1.7.2016 16 €
Taikakuu, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Pe 8.7.2016 16 €
Sinikuu, Janne Tulkki
La 9.7.2016 16 €
Peter Lerche, Vesa-Matti Loiri
Pe 15.7.2016 16 €
FBI-beat, Teemu Harjukari
Pe 22.7.2016 16 €
Yölintu, Satu Suhonen
Pe 29.7.2016 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rainer Bollström
Pe 5.8.2016 16 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen, Kake Randelin
Pe 12.8.2016 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Domino & Sari Koivikko
Pe 19.8.2016 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jade's band
Pe 26.8.2016 16 €
Avec & Matti ja Teppo & Leif Lindeman
Pe 2.9.2016 16 €
Sinitaivas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 9.9.2016 16 €
Ari Nylund, Marita Taavitsainen, Kalle Jussila
Pe 16.9.2016 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma
Pe 23.9.2016 16 €
Yötaivas, Finlanders, Eveliina Uitto
Pe 28.4.2017 12 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat, harmonikkatanssit
Pe 5.5.2017 20 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Pe 12.5.2017 17 €
KinoJake, Teuvo Oinas
Pe 19.5.2017 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Pe 26.5.2017 17 €
Taikakuu, Pohjoisen tähti, Raimo Laamanen
La 3.6.2017 17 €
Aimo, Portion Boys
Pe 9.6.2017 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Timangi, Anne Mattila
Pe 16.6.2017 17 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Teemu Roivainen
La 24.6.2017 17 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman, Sari Hellsten
Pe 30.6.2017 17 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 7.7.2017 17 €
FBI-beat, Janne Tulkki
Pe 14.7.2017 17 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Anneli Mattila
Pe 21.7.2017 17 €
Yölintu, Mari Sihvonen
Pe 28.7.2017 17 €
Rosette, Jani Helenius, Amadeus Lundberg, Nina Åkerman
Pe 4.8.2017 17 €
Helminauha, Markku Aro
Pe 11.8.2017 17 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman, Erika Vikman
Pe 18.8.2017 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Rosalie, Veli Kuja-Halkola
Pe 25.8.2017 17 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Kake Randelin
Pe 1.9.2017 17 €
Sinikuu, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
Pe 8.9.2017 20 €
Jade's band, Matti ja Teppo
Pe 15.9.2017 17 €
Amorio, Sinitaivas, Maria Tyyster
Pe 22.9.2017 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Noste & Amanda Oscarsson
Pe 29.9.2017 17 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Pe 11.5.2018 12 €
Harmonikkatanssit
Pe 18.5.2018 20 €
Värisuora, Matti ja Teppo, Minna Engström
Pe 25.5.2018 17 €
Finlanders, Jade's band
La 2.6.2018 17 €
Aimo, Mansesteri
Pe 8.6.2018 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Yötaivas
Pe 15.6.2018 17 €
Eksodus, Amore & Leif Lindeman, Sari Hellsten
La 23.6.2018 17 €
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström, Christa Huikko
Pe 29.6.2018 17 €
Tulipunaruusut, Lemmenlautta
La 30.6.2018 30 €
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, BadName
Pe 6.7.2018 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seireenit
Pe 13.7.2018 17 €
FBI-beat, Company & Kake Randelin
Pe 20.7.2018 17 €
Yölintu, Samppa Valo band
Pe 27.7.2018 17 €
Napander, Martti Servo
Pe 3.8.2018 17 €
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pe 10.8.2018 17 €
Norolan Pojat, Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Pe 17.8.2018 17 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Noste & Amanda Oscarsson, Ippe Mansikka
Pe 24.8.2018 17 €
La Strada, Teemu Harjukari
Pe 31.8.2018 17 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Pe 7.9.2018 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
Pe 14.9.2018 17 €
Taikakuu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 21.9.2018 17 €
Onnentähti, June Band & Nina Åkerman, Teijo Lindström
Pe 28.9.2018 17 €
Väliaikainen, Sarani, Mari Sihvonen
Pe 5.10.2018 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Sinikuu
Pe 10.5.2019
Harmonikkatanssit
Pe 17.5.2019
Horizone, Roulette, Matti ja Teppo, Virpi Piippo
Pe 24.5.2019
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
La 1.6.2019
Aimo, Aste
Pe 7.6.2019
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Anneli Mattila
Pe 14.6.2019
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 22.6.2019
Graniitti, Samppa Valo band, Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Pe 28.6.2019
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 5.7.2019
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Pe 12.7.2019
FBI-beat, Aikakone
Pe 19.7.2019
Napander, Värisuora, Martti Servo
Pe 26.7.2019
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinikuu
Pe 2.8.2019
Jade's band, Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Pe 9.8.2019
Yölintu, Wire & Ari Lavu
Pe 16.8.2019
Tulipunaruusut, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 23.8.2019 20 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Korsuorkesteri
Pe 30.8.2019
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Pe 6.9.2019
The Moments, Tommi Läntinen
Pe 13.9.2019
Tosimiehet, Amore & Leif Lindeman, Sari Hellsten
Pe 20.9.2019
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Komiat
Pe 27.9.2019
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 19.6.2020
Karaoke, kokko
La 20.6.2020
Karaoke
Pe 26.6.2020
Karaoke
Pe 3.7.2020
Karaoke
Pe 10.7.2020
Karaoke
Pe 17.7.2020
Karaoke
Pe 24.7.2020
Karaoke
Pe 31.7.2020 18 €
Jade's band, Rainer Bollström, karaoke
Pe 7.8.2020 18 €
Marita Taavitsainen, Antti Ahopelto
Pe 14.8.2020 18 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Pe 21.8.2020 18 €
Norolan Pojat, Jyrki Nurminen
Pe 28.8.2020 18 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 4.9.2020 18 €
Pepe Niilahti, Heidi Pakarinen, karaoke