Pohjanranta, Liedakkala, Keminmaa

Ma 30.4.2007
Mira Sunnari
La 5.5.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.5.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 19.5.2007
Taiga
Pe 25.5.2007
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen
La 26.5.2007
Redrama
La 2.6.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 9.6.2007
Saija Varjus
La 16.6.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 23.6.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 30.6.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
La 7.7.2007
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 14.7.2007
Taikakuu
La 21.7.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.7.2007
Hiekkamyrsky, Susanna Heikki
La 4.8.2007
Sinitaivas
La 11.8.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 18.8.2007
Alibi & Kari Piironen
La 25.8.2007
Korsuorkesteri
La 1.9.2007
Ässät & Oiva Kaltiokumpu
La 8.9.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 15.9.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 22.9.2007
The Steels
La 29.9.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 27.10.2007
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
La 31.5.2008
Sinitaivas
La 7.6.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.6.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.6.2008
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 28.6.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 4.7.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 5.7.2008
Good Luck Charm
La 12.7.2008
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
La 19.7.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 26.7.2008
Unelmavävyt
La 2.8.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.8.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 16.8.2008
Susanna Heikki
La 23.8.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 30.8.2008
Taikakuu
La 6.9.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 13.9.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 4.10.2008
Taikayö-kvartetti
La 30.5.2009
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, Anu Tammela
La 6.6.2009
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 13.6.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 20.6.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 27.6.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 4.7.2009
Onnenpotku & Lea Laven
La 11.7.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 25.7.2009
Nine Lives
La 1.8.2009
EXmiehet & Sami Keskitalo
La 8.8.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 15.8.2009
Suvi Teräsniska
La 22.8.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 29.8.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 5.9.2009
Jari Sillanpää
La 29.5.2010
Taikakuu
La 5.6.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 12.6.2010
Syke
La 19.6.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 26.6.2010
FBI-beat
La 3.7.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 10.7.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 17.7.2010
Sääskisafari
To 22.7.2010
Suvi Teräsniska
La 24.7.2010
Samosa & Susanna Kunnari
La 31.7.2010
Ässät
La 7.8.2010
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 14.8.2010
Charlies
La 21.8.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.8.2010
Juha Alvari
La 4.9.2010
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 11.9.2010
Yölintu
La 18.9.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 30.10.2010
Royal
La 13.11.2010
Anu Tammela
La 20.11.2010
Tropicana & Ilkka Marttala
La 27.11.2010
Tapsa ja Foxpro
La 11.12.2010
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 18.12.2010
EXmiehet
La 28.5.2011
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 4.6.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 11.6.2011
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 18.6.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 25.6.2011
Suvi Teräsniska
La 2.7.2011
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 9.7.2011
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 16.7.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 23.7.2011
Karaokekilpailu
La 6.8.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 13.8.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 20.8.2011
Taikakuu
La 27.8.2011
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 3.9.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 10.9.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 17.9.2011
Yölintu
La 26.5.2012
Maestro Orchestra
La 9.6.2012
Hurma
La 16.6.2012
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 30.6.2012
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 7.7.2012
Taikakuu
La 14.7.2012
Sinitaivas
La 21.7.2012
Ässät
La 28.7.2012
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 4.8.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 11.8.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.8.2012
Marita Taavitsainen
La 25.8.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 1.9.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.9.2012
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 15.9.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 1.6.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.6.2013
Marita Taavitsainen
La 15.6.2013
Hurma
La 22.6.2013
Tangokarsinnat
La 29.6.2013
Frederik
La 6.7.2013
Maestro Orchestra & Suvi Teräsniska
La 13.7.2013
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 20.7.2013
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 27.7.2013
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 3.8.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 10.8.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 17.8.2013
Sinitaivas
La 24.8.2013
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.8.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.9.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.9.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Pe 20.9.2013
Yölintu, Maestro Orchestra, Annika Kontio, Tapio Jankkila
La 31.5.2014
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 7.6.2014
Taikakuu
Pe 13.6.2014
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 21.6.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 28.6.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 5.7.2014
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 12.7.2014
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 19.7.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 26.7.2014
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
La 2.8.2014
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
Pe 8.8.2014
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 15.8.2014
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 22.8.2014
Channel Four
Pe 29.8.2014
Rojal
La 6.9.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 30.5.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, The Steels
La 6.6.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.6.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 20.6.2015
Taikakuu, Rossipohja
La 27.6.2015
Rovers, Nelituuli, Kake Randelin
La 4.7.2015
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 11.7.2015
PohjanSoundi & Anne Mattila & Markus Savolainen
La 18.7.2015
Kaija Lustila
La 25.7.2015
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 1.8.2015
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 8.8.2015
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 15.8.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 22.8.2015
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 29.8.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 5.9.2015
Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki & Aki Samuli
La 28.5.2016
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 4.6.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 11.6.2016
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 18.6.2016
PohjanSoundi, Markus Savolainen
La 25.6.2016
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.7.2016
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 16.7.2016
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 23.7.2016
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 30.7.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 6.8.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 13.8.2016
Yölintu
La 20.8.2016
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 27.8.2016
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 3.9.2016
Rosette, Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 27.5.2017 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 3.6.2017 15 €
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
La 10.6.2017 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 17.6.2017 15 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 24.6.2017 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 1.7.2017 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 8.7.2017 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 15.7.2017 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 22.7.2017 15 €
Deja-vu, Anne Mattila
La 29.7.2017 15 €
Erika Vikman
La 5.8.2017 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 12.8.2017 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 19.8.2017 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
La 26.8.2017 15 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
La 2.9.2017 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 26.5.2018 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 2.6.2018 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Karavaani, Susanna Heikki
La 9.6.2018 15 €
PohjanSoundi, Markus Savolainen
La 16.6.2018 15 €
Sarmas
La 23.6.2018 15 €
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 30.6.2018 15 €
Taikakuu
La 7.7.2018 15 €
Aki Samuli
La 14.7.2018 15 €
Mika Jefremoff
La 21.7.2018 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 28.7.2018 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 4.8.2018 15 €
Rojal
La 11.8.2018 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen
La 18.8.2018 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 25.8.2018 15 €
Anne Mattila
La 1.9.2018 15 €
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
La 8.9.2018 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 25.5.2019 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 1.6.2019 15 €
Ässät
La 8.6.2019 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 15.6.2019 15 €
Royal Sound, Teijo Lindström
La 22.6.2019 15 €
Onnenkerjäläiset, Johanna Pakonen
La 29.6.2019 15 €
Saana Sassali
La 6.7.2019 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
La 13.7.2019 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 20.7.2019 15 €
The Steels
La 27.7.2019 15 €
Jarno Kokko
La 3.8.2019 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
La 10.8.2019 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 17.8.2019 15 €
Janne Raappana
La 24.8.2019 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 31.8.2019 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 7.9.2019 15 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti