Auran nuortentalo

La 14.4.2007 13 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 21.4.2007 13 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 28.4.2007 13 €
Taikakuu, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 6.10.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 13.10.2007
Baroque
La 20.10.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 27.10.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 3.11.2007 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat
La 10.11.2007 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.11.2007 13 €
Taikakuu, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 24.11.2007 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 1.12.2007 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 8.12.2007 13 €
Safir & Sanna Arell, Yölintu
La 15.12.2007 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
La 22.12.2007 13 €
Syke, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Ke 26.12.2007 13 €
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 29.12.2007 13 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 5.1.2008 13 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.1.2008 13 €
Finlanders, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 19.1.2008 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 26.1.2008 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
La 2.2.2008 13 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.2.2008 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Mikael Konttinen
La 16.2.2008 13 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tony Montana Band
La 23.2.2008 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
La 1.3.2008 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 8.3.2008 13 €
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 15.3.2008 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
La 22.3.2008 13 €
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Jani ja Jetsetters
Su 23.3.2008 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
La 29.3.2008 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 5.4.2008 13 €
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 12.4.2008 13 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Yölintu
La 19.4.2008 13 €
Charlies, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 26.4.2008 13 €
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 2.5.2008 0 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Pe 19.9.2008 17 €
Klamydia, Uniklubi
La 4.10.2008 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 11.10.2008 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 18.10.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 25.10.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Unelmavävyt
La 1.11.2008
Finlanders, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 8.11.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
La 15.11.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, NeljänSuora
La 22.11.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 29.11.2008
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.12.2008 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Suvi Teräsniska
La 13.12.2008 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Varjokuva
La 20.12.2008 13 €
Syke, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 26.12.2008 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 27.12.2008 13 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
La 3.1.2009 13 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 10.1.2009 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Taikakuu
La 17.1.2009 13 €
Charlies, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 24.1.2009 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 30.1.2009 8 €
Midinetti, Solistiyhtye Lilja
La 31.1.2009 13 €
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
La 7.2.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 14.2.2009
Syke, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Suvi Teräsniska
La 21.2.2009
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 27.2.2009 8 €
Myrskytuuli, New Style & Heidi Brunila
La 28.2.2009
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 7.3.2009
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 14.3.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 21.3.2009
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 27.3.2009 0 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 28.3.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
La 4.4.2009
Varjokuva, Annika Eklund
La 11.4.2009
Yölintu, Tiina Pitkänen
Su 12.4.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro, Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 18.4.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
La 25.4.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 3.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 10.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 17.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Syke, NeljänSuora
La 24.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 31.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 7.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 14.11.2009 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rosso
La 28.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 5.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Varjokuva, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 12.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 19.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Octavia & Tony Montana, Essi Leppäkoski
La 26.12.2009 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, In The Mood
La 2.1.2010 13 €
KinoJake, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 9.1.2010 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Erimiehet & Sami Keskitalo
La 16.1.2010 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Pequeno
La 23.1.2010 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 30.1.2010 13 €
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 6.2.2010 13 €
Varjokuva, Esteri
La 13.2.2010 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Eerika Grönlund
La 20.2.2010 14 €
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 27.2.2010 13 €
NeljänSuora, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 6.3.2010 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Suvi Teräsniska
La 13.3.2010 13 €
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Myrskytuuli
La 20.3.2010 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Unelmavävyt
La 27.3.2010 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
La 3.4.2010 13 €
Charlies, Pasi Vainionperä
Su 4.4.2010 13 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 10.4.2010 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, In The Mood
La 17.4.2010 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 24.4.2010 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.10.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 9.10.2010
Syke, Väriloiste
La 16.10.2010
Aikalisä, Taikakuu
La 23.10.2010
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Arto Nuotio, Antti Raiski
La 30.10.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 6.11.2010
Lumous 1, Unelmavävyt, Heikki Mäntynen
La 13.11.2010 15 €
In The Mood, Tomi Markkola
La 20.11.2010
Sinitaivas, Esteri
La 27.11.2010
NeljänSuora, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 4.12.2010
La Strada, Varjokuva
La 11.12.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood
La 18.12.2010
Omega, Midinetti, Suvi Karjula, Tino Ahlgren
Su 26.12.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 1.1.2011
Myrskytuuli, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 8.1.2011
Taikakuu, KinoJake
La 15.1.2011
Helmenkalastajat, Volga
La 22.1.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Elegia & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 29.1.2011
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 5.2.2011 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Marita Taavitsainen
La 12.2.2011 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Markus Sextet
La 19.2.2011 14 €
Aikalisä, NeljänSuora
La 26.2.2011 14 €
Varjokuva, In The Mood
La 5.3.2011 14 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 12.3.2011 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 19.3.2011 14 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Unelmavävyt
La 26.3.2011 14 €
Korsuorkesteri, Esteri
La 2.4.2011 14 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 9.4.2011 14 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Väriloiste
La 16.4.2011 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 23.4.2011 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Helminauha & Hanna Talikainen
La 1.10.2011 14 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, In The Mood
La 8.10.2011 14 €
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 15.10.2011 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Maximus
La 22.10.2011 14 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 29.10.2011 14 €
Aikalisä, Helmenkalastajat
La 5.11.2011 15 €
NeljänSuora, Esteri
La 12.11.2011 15 €
Taikakuu, La Strada
La 19.11.2011 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste
La 26.11.2011 14 €
Syke, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 3.12.2011 15 €
Varjokuva, Volga
La 10.12.2011 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Hurma
La 17.12.2011 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
Ma 26.12.2011 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 31.12.2011 14 €
Myrskytuuli, Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
La 7.1.2012 15 €
Unelmavävyt, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 14.1.2012 15 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 21.1.2012 15 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, NeljänSuora
La 28.1.2012 15 €
Taikakuu, Maximus
La 4.2.2012 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, KinoJake
La 11.2.2012 15 €
Finlanders, Helminauha
La 18.2.2012
Midinetti & Tino Ahlgren
La 25.2.2012 15 €
FBI-beat, In The Mood
La 3.3.2012 15 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 10.3.2012 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helmenkalastajat
La 17.3.2012 15 €
La Strada, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 24.3.2012 15 €
Aikalisä, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 31.3.2012 15 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.4.2012 15 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI-beat
La 14.4.2012 15 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 21.4.2012 15 €
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.4.2012 15 €
Markus Sextet, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 6.10.2012 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, In The Mood
La 13.10.2012 15 €
Sinitaivas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.10.2012 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Grek
La 27.10.2012 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Antti Ahopelto
La 3.11.2012 15 €
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
La 10.11.2012 15 €
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 17.11.2012 15 €
Unelmavävyt, Helminauha
La 24.11.2012 15 €
Finlanders, Sanna-Mari Titov
La 1.12.2012 15 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 8.12.2012 15 €
La Strada, FBI-beat
La 15.12.2012 15 €
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Hurma, Tino Ahlgren
La 22.12.2012 15 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Ke 26.12.2012 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 29.12.2012 15 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Esteri
La 5.1.2013
Markus Sextet, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 12.1.2013
NeljänSuora, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 19.1.2013
Aikalisä, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 26.1.2013
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Antti Ahopelto
La 2.2.2013
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood
La 9.2.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Lotta Skog
La 16.2.2013
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 23.2.2013
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Unelmavävyt
La 2.3.2013
Tino Ahlgren
La 9.3.2013
Helmenkalastajat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.3.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Terhi Matikainen
La 23.3.2013
FBI-beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 30.3.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 6.4.2013
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
La 13.4.2013
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 20.4.2013
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 27.4.2013
Aikalisä, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 5.10.2013
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Midinetti
La 12.10.2013
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 19.10.2013
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helminauha
La 26.10.2013
Voimaorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Terhi Matikainen
La 2.11.2013
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Lemmenklaani
La 9.11.2013
FBI-beat, Ratto-band
La 16.11.2013
La Strada, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 23.11.2013
Myrskytuuli, Helmenkalastajat
La 30.11.2013
Voimaorkesteri, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
La 7.12.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 14.12.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 21.12.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
To 26.12.2013 20:00--01:45
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 28.12.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
La 4.1.2014
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Juha Metsäperä
La 11.1.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
La 18.1.2014
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Finlanders
La 25.1.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jenna Bågeberg
La 1.2.2014
NeljänSuora, Helminauha
La 8.2.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.2.2014
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 22.2.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Aikalisä
La 1.3.2014
KinoJake, Lemmenklaani
La 8.3.2014
Sinitaivas, Ratto-band
La 15.3.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 22.3.2014
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jouni Keronen
La 29.3.2014
Myrskytuuli, Hohde, Johanna Pakonen
La 5.4.2014
Channel Four, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 12.4.2014
FBI-beat, Helmenkalastajat
La 19.4.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Silverado
La 26.4.2014
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Heidi Pakarinen
La 4.10.2014
NeljänSuora, Ratto-band
La 11.10.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
La 18.10.2014
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Antti Ahopelto
La 25.10.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 1.11.2014
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 8.11.2014
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 15.11.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Midinetti
La 22.11.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Seireenit
La 29.11.2014
KinoJake, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 6.12.2014
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
La 13.12.2014
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.12.2014
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha
Pe 26.12.2014
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Hupilupa
La 27.12.2014
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 3.1.2015
Unelmavävyt
La 10.1.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 17.1.2015
Charlies, Taikakuu
La 24.1.2015
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 31.1.2015
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
La 7.2.2015
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 14.2.2015
Myrskytuuli, Väriloiste
La 21.2.2015
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnentähti
La 28.2.2015
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 7.3.2015
NeljänSuora, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 14.3.2015
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 21.3.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tähtikartta
La 28.3.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 4.4.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 11.4.2015
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Agents
La 18.4.2015
Helminauha, Ratto-band
La 25.4.2015
FBI-beat, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 3.10.2015
Hurma, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 10.10.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fernanda
La 17.10.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola, Pekka Rinne
La 24.10.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Lumilinna
La 31.10.2015
Diesel & Markku Aro, Recados & Anneli Mattila
La 7.11.2015
Helminauha, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 14.11.2015
Unelmavävyt, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 21.11.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Patajätkä
La 28.11.2015
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Sinitaivas
La 5.12.2015
Taikakuu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 12.12.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hupilupa
La 19.12.2015
FBI-beat, NeljänSuora
La 26.12.2015
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch, Onnentähti
La 2.1.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola, Onnenkulkurit
La 9.1.2016 16 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 16.1.2016 16 €
Taikakuu, KinoJake
La 23.1.2016 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
La 30.1.2016 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 6.2.2016 16 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Hurma
La 13.2.2016 16 €
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Patajätkä
La 20.2.2016 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 27.2.2016 16 €
Finlanders, Hupilupa
La 5.3.2016 16 €
FBI-beat, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 12.3.2016 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Fernanda, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 19.3.2016 16 €
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 26.3.2016 16 €
Helminauha, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 2.4.2016 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, LäpiValaisu
La 9.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 16.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tähtikartta, NeljänSuora
La 23.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 30.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki, Laura Voutilainen, Lotta Skog
La 1.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 8.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Patajätkä
La 15.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 22.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen & Teemu Harjukari, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 29.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helminauha, Hurma
La 5.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
La 12.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sanna-Mari Titov
La 19.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 26.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 10.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Onnentähti
La 17.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman
Ma 26.12.2016 20:00--02:00, 14 €
NeljänSuora, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 31.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 7.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
La 14.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 21.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 28.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Patajätkä, Tomi Markkola
La 4.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, LäpiValaisu
La 11.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 18.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 25.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 4.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
La 11.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
La 18.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Lemmenlautta
La 25.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
KinoJake, Hurma
La 1.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 8.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 14.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 15.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Hupilupa
La 22.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
La 29.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 7.10.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 14.10.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 21.10.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 28.10.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Hupilupa & Mika Rosendahl, Onnenkerjäläiset, Saanko luvan
La 4.11.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 11.11.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Tähtikartta
La 18.11.2017 16 €
Hurma, LäpiValaisu
La 25.11.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Lemmenlautta
La 2.12.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Patajätkä
La 9.12.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Onnentähti
La 16.12.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Salainen palvelu & Pasi Vainionperä
Ti 26.12.2017 20:00--02:00, 16 €
KinoJake, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Onnenkerjäläiset
La 30.12.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 6.1.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 13.1.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Seireenit, Heidi Pakarinen
La 20.1.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
La 27.1.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Onnentähti
La 3.2.2018 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Tähtikartta
La 10.2.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 17.2.2018 16 €
Onnenkerjäläiset, Maria Tyyster
La 24.2.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Teemu Roivainen
La 3.3.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Komiat
La 10.3.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
La 17.3.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
KinoJake, Yölintu, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 24.3.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 31.3.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Patajätkä, Tomi Markkola
Su 1.4.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho
La 7.4.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Saanko luvan & Matti Silmu
La 14.4.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Nina Åkerman
La 21.4.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 28.4.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Salainen palvelu & Pasi Vainionperä
La 6.10.2018
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 13.10.2018
Sinitaivas, Quattro & Kalle Jussila
La 20.10.2018
Finlanders
La 27.10.2018
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 3.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Polte
La 10.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Hurma, Onnenkerjäläiset & Johanna Pakonen
La 17.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
KinoJake, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 24.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Charlies, Komiat
La 1.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 8.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli & Jani Forsman, Patajätkä
La 15.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Lemmenlautta
Ke 26.12.2018 19:00--01:00, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora, Pasi Vainionperä
La 29.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tähtikartta, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 5.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Janne Tulkki
La 12.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli & Jani Forsman, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 19.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Fantasia
La 26.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Veijarit, Maria Tyyster, Benjamin Enroth
La 2.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Hurma
La 9.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Onnenkerjäläiset
La 16.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
KinoJake, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 23.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Aava
La 2.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lemmenlautta, Tomi Markkola
La 9.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Helminauha
La 16.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, KinoJake
La 23.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Hupilupa, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 30.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Tähtikartta
La 6.4.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Vanha_Suora & Esa Nummela, Komiat
La 13.4.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto, Tuomas Salminen
La 20.4.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Su 21.4.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Yölintu, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 27.4.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kaiho
La 5.10.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Weranta
La 12.10.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Lemmenlautta
La 19.10.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Hurma, Pasi Vainionperä
La 26.10.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Neitoset
La 2.11.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Veikko Nieminen
La 9.11.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kake Randelin
La 16.11.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Helminauha
La 23.11.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
La 30.11.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Benjamin Enroth
La 7.12.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Hurma
La 14.12.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
KinoJake, Komiat
To 26.12.2019 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Yölintu, Hupilupa & Mika Rosendahl, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 28.12.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 4.1.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helminauha
La 11.1.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Fernanda & Katja Karisukki
La 18.1.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa, Kaiho, Johannes Vatjus
La 25.1.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
La 1.2.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Weranta
La 8.2.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
La 15.2.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Tähtikartta
La 22.2.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
La 29.2.2020 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Komiat
La 7.3.2020
Hurma, Neitoset