Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.8.2020

Lauantai 29.8.2020

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 19 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Gumnäsin juhlapaikka (Pohja, Raasepori)
Voimaorkesteri
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Jatkoaika, Sari Turpeinen, Leo Louhivaara, Veikko Antero
Huvilintu 18 €
Taikakuu
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä
Kari Vepsä
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Helmi-orkesteri
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 21:00--01:00, 16 €
Weranta
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki, Timo Leppänen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 16 €
Sinitaivas
Metsäpirtti 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Satelliittitaivas & Markku Ketola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat & Aki Hietala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Vonkamiehet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Hurma
Spa Hotel Runni 0 €
Simodeus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Avalon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Neitoset, Helminauha
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Antti Ketonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kari Hirvonen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:15, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Träskändanpuisto 18:00--19:30, 0 €
Pekka Pentikäinen & Elina Sauri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Amorio, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 22:00--05:00
Evil Drive, Rock Criminals
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Merja Juutinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Company & Kake Randelin, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 30.8.2020