Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.8.2020

Lauantai 22.8.2020

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 19 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu 18 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Charlies
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30
Neitoset
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 21:00--01:00, 18 €
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu, päättäjäiset
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Tommi Soidinmäki & Vastakaiku
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Hurma, Timo Leppänen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, päättäjäiset
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Fernanda & Katja Karisukki
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sunset, Arto Nuotio & Maria Tyyster
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 18 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Yölintu
Menosten lava
Riku Salomäen yhtye
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Dallapé, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kalevi Hautamäen orkesteri, Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
J. Eskelinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 19:30--23:30, 15 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Väliaikainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00
Souvarit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Weranta, Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 13 €
Merja Juutinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taiga, Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kadotettu lumous
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 19:00--23:00, 0 €
Tero Jokinen
Tanssiklubi 17:30--22:00, 17 €
Onnenkerjäläiset
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Komiat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI-beat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.8.2020