Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.8.2020

Lauantai 15.8.2020

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Yötaivas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Huvilintu 16 €
Fantasia & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä
Onnenkerjäläiset
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 18 €
Tomi Markkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Neitoset
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Jarno Kokko & Tenho
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kukonhiekka 18 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Helminauha
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye & Juha Mäkinen, Komiat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Mervi Koponen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Pentti Kuparinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hurma
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Kuunhopea, Sari Koivikko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Spa Hotel Runni 19:00--21:00
Jade's band & konsertti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Karavaani, Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Fernanda
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 15 €
Pepe Enroth
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Me Lammelat, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ajomiehet, Kake Randelin, Ville Liimatainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00, 22 €
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Tanssiklubi 17:30--22:00, 17 €
Ässät
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 22:00--05:00, 12 €
William, Yacine, DJ Bremer, DJ Mygis
Wanhan Kanalan Kuiwurisali 19:00--23:15, 15 €
Dr Papas, blues/rock teema, Tanssikurssi
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Yölintu, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Simo Silmu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.8.2020