Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.8.2020

Lauantai 8.8.2020

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--01:30
Finlanders
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Astra
Huvilintu 16 €
Neitoset
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Yötaivas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Maustetytöt
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Raimo Laamanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Frederik
Kauko-Pohja (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 15 €
Rainer Bollström, Jari Grek
Kukonhiekka 18 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio) 16 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Komiat
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Leo Louhivaara
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sarmas & Tiina Pitkänen, Teijo Lindström
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Napakymppi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmi-orkesteri, Tapani Kansa
Spa Hotel Runni 19:00--21:00
Arto Nuotio & Jarkko Salmi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, KinoJake
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Kasma
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Steel, Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Marko Haapaniemi
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Tallukka Blues Party
Tanssiklubi 17:30--22:00, 17 €
T.T. Purontaka
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Leif Lindeman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Tsuubiduu, Sebastian Ahlgren
Wanha Työski (Linnoitus, Hamina) 18:00--02:00
Petri Nygård
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Taikakuu, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.8.2020