Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.1.2020

Lauantai 1.2.2020

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Ässät
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Alpuan ns
Kolmas Linja & Timo Jääskelä
Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Souvarit, Himmiät tähäret
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Weranta
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Heimolinna
Pyrstötähti
Härmän Kylpylä
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Patajätkä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Ravintola Kivitippu
Gettomasa
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Mervi Kovero, Kunnon Houseband
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 10 €
Katri Ylander
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Jani Helenius, Seija Irmeli
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Neitoset
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 10 €
Rami Rafael, Ville Pere
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Aikalisä
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet & Simo Hietala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aki Hietala, Norolan Pojat
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Janne Ikonen & Elina H
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 32 €
Super Ysärit, Daze, Sash!, Maxx, Aikakone
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 16 €
Oku Luukkainen
Ruoveden urheilutalo
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Diesel & Markku Aro
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--23:45, 17 €
Taikakuu
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 €
Yötaivas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns (Ulvila) 19:00--23:00, 13 €
Jussi Roponen
Valtatie 2 20:00--01:30
Helmi-orkesteri, Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.2.2020