Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.1.2020

Lauantai 18.1.2020

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Rosette & Jarno Itkonen
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Hotelli Anttolanhovi 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Pasi Kivimäki, Mia Leivo, Narikkamaksu sis. tanssilipun hintaan
Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Finlanders, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa, Kaiho, Johannes Vatjus
Hotelli Ellivuori
Timangi
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Arja Havakka
Härmän Kylpylä
Johanna Debreczeni, Amorio
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 10 €
Esme Manns & Broadway
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Channel Four
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Nina Åkerman & ManTra
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 €
Unelmavävyt duo
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Pepe Enrothin yhtye, Pepe Enroth
Ravintola Kivitippu
Laura Voutilainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Kunnon Houseband
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 5 €
Jouni Laasonen, Oscu
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Aimo Konttinen, Kirsi Roitto
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 €
Eldorado & Armi Lahdenkauppi
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Jeena ja Vauhtikallot
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 16 €
Hurma
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 15 €
Jani Mäkelä
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo, Onnenkerjäläiset
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 €
Ässät, karaoke
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00
Selena
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Neitoset
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Weranta
Tanssiklubi 18:00--21:45, 15 €
Johanna Pakonen & Omenapuu
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--23:45, 17 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 €
Harmony, Pasi Suikkanen, Merja Ranta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Helminauha, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns (Ulvila) 19:00--23:00, 13 €
Timo Kallio duo
Valtatie 2 20:00--01:30
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.1.2020