Edellinen tanssipäivä ke 25.12.2019

Torstai 26.12.2019 tapaninpäivä

Aronkeidas 18:00--24:00, 18 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Timo Kallio duo
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Yölintu, Hupilupa & Mika Rosendahl, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 15:00--19:00, 10 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hyvinkään järjestötalo (Hyvinkää) 16:00--20:00, 12 €
Virpi Piippo
Härmän Kylpylä
Joonas Erkkilä, Unelma
Iisalmen työväentalo (Iisalmi) 19:00--22:30, 10 €
Feelings
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Nina Åkerman & ManTra
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Kalevi Suntila, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Norolan Pojat
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 17:00--21:30, 15 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Ravintola Kivitippu
Maestrot
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli) 17:00--21:30, 10 €
Pete Nikulainen
Käenkoskikeskus
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Tonika
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Matti Kuosmanen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Myllykosken seuratalo
Roulette, Marco Lundberg
Nivalan ns (Nivala) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Jukka Korpela
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 14:00--17:30, 10 €
Pepe Enroth
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Itkonen, Yötaivas
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Teemu Harjukari
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
River duo
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa) 16:00--20:30, 15 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Ritvalan ns (Ritvala, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Jake Niska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 19:00--23:00, 14 €
The Steels, Marko Haapaniemi, karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari 10 €
Gringo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30
Sami Rosholm
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Weranta
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 19:00--24:00
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tomi Markkola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 15 €
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 13:00--16:45, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 €
Väliaikainen
Tuiskula 15 €
Ässät
Tullikamarin pakkahuone (Tammela, Tampere) 13:00--15:45, 12 €
Saku Backman
Turun VPK (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 17:00--21:00, 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns (Ulvila) 17:00--21:00, 13 €
Tytti Pelkonen
Valtatie 2 20:00--01:00
FBI-beat, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Jalmar
Wanha Työski (Hamina)
Flangers

Seuraava tanssipäivä pe 27.12.2019