Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.9.2019

Lauantai 14.9.2019

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Hojo hojo
Marita Taavitsainen
Huttukylän ns 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Lasihelmi
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma
Höyrypaviljonki 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Jenkkapirtti 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Jumisen mms
Hannu Hautaniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi 20:00--01:00
Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari, Arttu Wiskari
Ravintola Kivitippu 20 €
Taikakuu
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Ässät, Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka 15 €
Kunnon Houseband, Antti Toivola
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 6 €
Rainer Bollström
Laurilan lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo 10 €
Duo Kasino
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:00--00:30
Roulette, Virpi Piippo, Hanna Hirvonen
Luhurikan lava
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Kohtalon kuu & Tero Isoniemi
Merikievari 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Metsälinna 15 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Myllymaan urheilutalo 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 18 €
Rosette, Jarno Itkonen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Heidi Pakarinen
Rantatupa 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 12 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Lomakeskus Revontuli 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Riemuliiteri 20:00--23:30, 16 €
Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Iskelmien Ilta
Ruusulinna 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Sinitaivas, Tiimalasi & Benjamin Enroth
Suojakallio 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Smork-voittaja 2019, Neitoset
Säänjärven lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Meiju Suvas
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:00--00:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tähtikartta, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Västilän Voimantalo 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Caravan 2, Pepe Enroth
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Guns Rosor

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.9.2019