Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.8.2019

Lauantai 31.8.2019

Hallin lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Sari Hellsten
Hiekkarinne 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Jatkoaika
Hojo hojo
Riskit Herrat, Isto Hiltunen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
Lemmenlautta, Vili Mustalampi
Hämyslava 20:00--01:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Härmän Kylpylä
Melrose
Höyrypaviljonki 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Weranta
Ilveskasino 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Pekkaniskan Pojat, Katja Karila
Jenkkapirtti 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä
Kaarihovi
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi 19:30--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Wire & Ari Lavu
Ravintola Kivitippu 0 €
Duo Pekka Roiko
Kortesjärven Rantamaja 20:00--01:00
Maestrot, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, venetsialaiset
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka 10 €
Kunnon Houseband
Käenkoskikeskus 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Laitakarin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liimamäki 20:00--00:30, 25 €
Teflon Brothers, Meiju Suvas
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Komiat
Yppärin Merimaja
Neitoset
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Mäntyrinne 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman, Maria Tyyster
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Hannu Viitala
Niskaharjun lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Eija Kettunen, Arto Kivekäs
Nuijamiesten lava
Ässät
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Sami Rosholm duo
Piippolan ns
Helmet
Piston mms 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Poikeljärven paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Puistorinne 10 €
Unikuva
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 12 €
Kari Hirvonen
Riutanharju 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Ruokolahden lava 20:30--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruusu-Paviljonki 20:00--01:00
Helminauha
Rönnin lava 16 €
KinoJake, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Sarapirtti 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Martti Timonen
Suukosken keidas
Souvarit, Merja Juutinen
Syvälahti
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Tainuskylän lato 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Himmiät tähäret, Pauli Koivula
Toivolan lava 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Urjanlinna
Veijarit, Hannu Mustonen, Markus Salo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki 21:00--01:00, 15 €
The Steels
Valasranta 20:00--01:00, 17 €
FBI-beat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tsuubiduu & Arto Nuotio
Ämyri 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Energia & Teemu Roivainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.9.2019