Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.7.2019

Lauantai 20.7.2019

Hotelli Anttolanhovi 20:00--24:00, 14 €
Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Lemmentahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Flangers
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Petri Forsmanin yhtye, Petri Forsman solo
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Huvilintu
20:00--00:30 Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: cha cha
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Q-raketti
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Sarmas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Sinitaivas, Pientä unelmaa & Jarno Itkonen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kolmas Linja, Timo Jääskelä
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Väliaikainen
Käenkoskikeskus 15 €
Rosette, Johanna Debreczeni
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Narrit & Ari Tamminen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 6 €
Jani Wickholm
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 18 €
Tapani Kansa
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Calibra & Markku Uhlbäck
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tinos
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Lemmenlautta
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Etukeno, Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Guns Rosor, Matti Korkiala
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
19:00--23:30 Komiat
17:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: lavaswing aloitetaan perusteista, 25 e sisältää tanssilipun ja pullakahvit, Juhani Tahvanainen, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Tiina Räsänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Polte, Kalle Kaaja
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tapani Luojus & Kaija Pietilä
Pangan lava (Panka, Pielavesi)
Tapani Heinonen & Raimo Kukkonen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 €
Veijarit & Hannu Mustonen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Arja Havakka
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
The Steels
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Pop Jameson Band, Hurrikaanit
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:30--23:30, 14 €
FBI-beat
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kake Randelin
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Pataässä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Namu & Jonna Ortju
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 €
Airi Hautamäki & Mikko Niemelä
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Maestrot
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Kari Vepsä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Hirvonen, Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hurma, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Souvarit
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Pepe Enroth
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Weranta
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
20:00--01:00 Amorio, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Maria Tyyster
tanssikurssi: valasrannan tanssileiri, Suomen Media & Action Oy
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Karaoketausta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Virtasen suuli
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Vesa Formunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.7.2019