Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.6.2019

Lauantai 15.6.2019

Carpella paviljong
Charles Plogman
Halkosaari
Finlanders
Hallin lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Yötaivas
Hiekkarinne 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Euroset
Hojo hojo
Hurma
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
Polte, Komiat
Hämyslava
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Härmän Kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Ilveskasino 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Jenkkapirtti
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Nina Åkerman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi 19:30--01:00
Ramona, Love & Aki Samuli
Katuman lava 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Mattilat & Sanna Pietiäinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--00:30, 0 €
Jussi Roponen duo
Koskenperän lava 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tarmo Malilan duo
Kuhmon Kelo (Kuhmo) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Käenkoskikeskus 15 €
Graniitti, Rainer Bollström
Laitakarin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 5 €
Isto Hiltunen
Laurilan lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Liimamäki 20:00--00:30, 25 €
Matti ja Teppo
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Helminauha
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Mahnalan lava 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sheriff, Jaana Hiltunen
Martonvaaran lava
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Merikievari 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Niskaharjun lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava
Jarno Kokko
Petäjoen paviljonki 18:00--22:30, 14 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Napakymppi
Piston mms 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta 15 €
Royal Sound, Teijo Lindström
Poikeljärven paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen
Riutanharju
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Ruokolahden lava 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ruusu-Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Weranta
Rönnin lava 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salmijärven lava 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Karanos
Savion lava 20:00--00:30, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Siikinniemen lava 15 €
Kari Hirvonen, June Band
Suukosken keidas 20:30--01:30
Afrikan tähti & Valentin & Armi Tenkula, Yölintu
Syvälahti
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Väliaikainen
Tirvan lava 19:00--23:30
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Aino Niemi
Urjanlinna
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Valasranta 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela, Lemmenlautta
Vastuksen talo 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Pauli Raivio, karaoketausta
Vehkakosken rantalava 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Ämyri 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Onnenkerjäläiset

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.6.2019