Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.2.2019

Lauantai 9.2.2019

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Ässät
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Aronkeidas 22:00--04:00, 18 €
Teflon Brothers
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Onnenkerjäläiset
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pepe Enroth
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela, Talisman
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Härmän Kylpylä
Anne Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 16 €
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 €
Leif Lindeman & Amore
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Tuuliviiri & Mervi Kari
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 13 €
Petri Hervanto
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Helmi-orkesteri & Ami Jaara & Matti Saarinen, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 10 €
Juha Simola, Elina Ukkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 17 €
Souvarit, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Kauko Simonen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Petri Forsmanin trio & Petri Forsman
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
FBI-beat
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Raahen työväentalo (Raahe) 20:00--23:00, 12 €
Raimo Laamanen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Onnentähti, Nina Åkerman
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 18 €
Yölintu
Spa Hotel Runni
Dry Capri
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 15 €
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sinitaivas, Patajätkä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Crystal, Juha Alvari, karaoke
Seurakallio 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Hannu Auvinen duo
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Metsound
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 22:00--02:30, 20 €
Teleks, Tallukan lauantaibileet
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--23:45, 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Toejoen seurojentalo 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Pekka Rinne
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Helminauha, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Charlies
Valoharju 19:00--22:30, 12 €
Tero Jokinen
Valtatie 2
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Teuvo Oinas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava) 19:00--22:45, 15 €
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.2.2019