Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.10.2018

Lauantai 6.10.2018

Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Härmän Kylpylä
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Aino Niemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Markku Aro & Diesel, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kauko-Pohja (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Jussi Roponen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Sami Rosholm
Kellon ns 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Good Luck Charm, Juha Alvari
Kemijärven VPK (Kemijärvi)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Kolarin työväentalo (Kolari)
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Kukonhiekka 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 8 €
Kunnon House Band
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Väliaikainen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 16 €
Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhden tähden orkesteri
Limingan ns (Liminka) 18 €
Yölintu & Jarkko Honkanen, Taiga
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Antero Ketosen yhtye, Antero Ketonen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helminauha
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Onnentähti, Nina Åkerman
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Palapeli, Sanna-Mari Titov
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Pirttilahti Tango Experience
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Jyrki Nurminen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Lemmenlautta
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 18 €
Souvarit
Spa Hotel Runni
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sinitaivas, Polte
Seurakallio 19:00--23:00
Tommi Seppänen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Seireenit
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--23:50, 17 €
Taikakuu
Toejoen seurojentalo 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho, avajaiset
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 7.10.2018