Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.8.2018

Lauantai 1.9.2018

Aronkeidas
Timo Kallio, Arto Kantoniemi, Tuija Mäensivu
Finlanders, Arto Kantoniemi, Timo Kallio duo
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--00:45, 14 €
Merja Juutinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Hummerit & Kirsi Ukkonen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 10 €
Jyrki Mäkelä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Onnenkipinä, Jarno Itkonen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Matti Hietakangas, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Jade's band
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Sami Rosholm
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Yölintu
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 8 €
Kunnon House Band
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 5 €
Annika Eklund
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Liimamäki 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Yhden tähden orkesteri, Tavalliset pulliaiset, Jorma Kääriäinen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simola & Elina Ukkonen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Leif Lindeman
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Sari Turpeinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helminauha, Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jore Siltala, Suvi Teräsniska
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Virpi Piippo, Roulette
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen, Polte
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Komiat, Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila & Janiina Lehtonen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Lemmenlautta
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Jaska Mäkynen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 €
NeljänSuora, Fernanda
Työväentalo
9:00--17:00 tanssikurssi: carolina shag ohjaajakoulutus, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.9.2018