Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.8.2018

Lauantai 18.8.2018

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Tähtivyö, Erkki Mustikkamäki
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Finlanders, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30
Lemmentahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
LäpiValaisu
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hurma
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosette, Marko Maunuksela
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Ramona, Antti Mäki-Opas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tsuubiduu & Sebastian Ahlgren
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 1210 €
Sivas Regal
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Teemu Harjukari
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tulipunaruusut, Samppa Valo band
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Kalajärven lava
Jukka Henttonen, Risto Nevala
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Ari Nylund & Jyrki Nurminen duo
Ravintola Kivitippu 20:00--24:00, 0 €
Ensti solo band
Kukonhiekka
Fantasia & Suvi Teräsniska & Aki Samuli
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Narrit & Ari Tamminen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 10 €
Martti Servo, Moods
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Hannu Hautaniemi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Piitterin huvilava (Joensuu, Juuka)
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Teuvo Vouti ja Captain
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Unikuva & Pentti Kumpulainen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä, Leif Lindeman
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tosimiehet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Teijo Lindström
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Fernanda
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Helminauha, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Vesku Ruotsalainen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Namu, Jonna Ortju
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:30--23:00
Armottomat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Yhden tähden orkesteri, Jorma Kääriäinen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 0 €
Tähtiartistikilpailu
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Jussi Roponen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jari Sillanpää
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: salsa, fusku salsa, alkeet-jatko, fusku alkeisjatko-jatko, 18¤ osio, 35¤ kaksi osiota, 45 ¤ kokopäivä, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Helmi-orkesteri, Aino Niemi
Villalan lava 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Vesa Formusen yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.8.2018