Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.8.2018

Lauantai 11.8.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Tähdenlento
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Antti Huovila
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Hurma
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Härmän Kylpylä
Klaus Koivula
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Myrskytuuli
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Jyrki Nurminen
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti, Yölintu
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Tosimiehet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen duo
Kiikoisten seurantalo (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Kiparkatti 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Anne Mattila
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Merja Juutinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Vesa Formunen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 10 €
Kaukolasipartio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pyrstötähti
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:22--01:39, 8 €
Pastori Pohjalainen, Taxi & Driver's
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Calibra, Markku Uhlbäck
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Pepe Enroth
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Seireenit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Seili & Isto Hiltunen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Plymouth, Wiley Cousins & Kingfish Willie
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
19:15--23:30 Fantasia & Aki Samuli
17:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: erilaiset tangot kaikille, 25 e (sis.tanssikurssin ja -lipun sekä pullakahvit), Juhani Tahvanainen ja Tytti Arima, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro
17:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: erilaiset tangot kaikille, 25 e (sis.tanssikurssin ja -lipun sekä pullakahvit), Juhani Tahvanainen ja Tytti Arima, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Hannu Hautaniemi, Teijo Lindström
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 15 €
Pasi Kivimäki
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, Jukka Lampela
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Eija Kantola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Leila Riihijärvi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Heidi Pakarinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Leo Forsmanin yhtye
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Tapani Lager & Jussi Fischer
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Amorio, Agents, Anitta Mattila
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: fusku, rumba-bolero alkeet-jatko, Tommi Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Marko Jolkkonen, Marko Tuovinen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Salama
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jorma Kääriäinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00
Soundset
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Pauli Raivio, karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Jussi Roponen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina)
14:00--15:30 tanssikurssi: cha cha jatko, 8/12 ¤, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
12:15--13:45 tanssikurssi: cha cha keskitaso, 8/12 ¤, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
11:00--12:00 tanssikurssi: cha cha perusteet, ilmainen, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.8.2018