Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.7.2018

Lauantai 28.7.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Jarno Kokko & Saana Sassali
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Elina H
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Jarno Itkonen
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 17 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Helmi-orkesteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Polte
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Pohjolan yö
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Myrskylyhty, Yards, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kalajärven lava
Kanarian Mikki, Jaska Mäkynen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kellokallion lava 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Erkki Viljakainen, Matti Laitiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Sheriff, Jaana Hiltunen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kolmas linja & Timo Jääskelä
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Agents, Hurma
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Yöperhonen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 10 €
Jukka Kuoppamäki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye, Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Terhi Matikainen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Tinos
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti, Jorma Kääriäinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:30, 15 €
Caravan, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Ässät
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:15--23:30, 17 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Antti Ahopelto, Maria Tyyster
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rosette & Charles Plogman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Vesa Formunen
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman, Nina Åkerman
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
KinoJake, Lemmenlautta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
KinoJake
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman, karaoke
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ajan sävel, Jari Partanen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 15 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Yölintu, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Helminauha
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Seireenit
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30
Lopen harmonikat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Janne Tulkki, Sari Hellsten

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 29.7.2018