Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.7.2018

Lauantai 7.7.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Pyrstötähti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--02:00 Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
20:00--02:00 A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Maria Tyyster
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Jarno Itkonen, Onnenkipinä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Teemu Harjukari
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Sinitaivas, LäpiValaisu
Kalajärven lava
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka, Esa Rintamäki
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 15 €
Granada & Pirkko Pelander, Aurora, Vesa Laaksosen yhtye
Kellokallion lava 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
20:00--01:00 In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi, Sis. pääsylipun hintaan, Liperin lavatanssijat, Heinäveden lavatanssijat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Jade's band
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kylärengit
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Arlas & Eero Väisänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pepe Enrothin yhtye
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 5 €
Jani Wickholm
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 €
Sarmas
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Elixir
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--03:30, 10 €
Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Duuriseiska
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 17 €
Komiat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Teemu Roivainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Aki Samuli
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Patajätkä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:00--24:00, 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Samppa Valo band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Aino Niemi
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 14 €
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Roponen
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
FBI-beat, Dj Pasi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Jarkko Honkanen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
LappiSet & Ville Kortesalmi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Onnentähti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ässät, Eino Grön
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Bellada, Tuomas Tuomisto
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Trio Tuovila
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Helminauha
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Helmi-orkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00
Öiset kulkijat
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Yölintu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Seireenit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Sari Turpeinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Anneli Mattila
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel
10:00--15:00 tanssikurssi: tanssileiri tunnit ja tasot www.joensuuntanssiviikko.fi, kts. www.joensuuntanssiviikko.fi, Arto Petjala, Matias Löyttyniemi, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro
Sokos Hotel Kimmel ja liikuntakeskus Fittari (Joensuu)
10:00--17:00 tanssikurssi: tangoleiri, milonga argentiinalaisen tangon leiri 6-8.7 www.joensuuntanssiviikko.fi, 100 e, Nina Krook, Emilio Cornejo, Timo Hyden, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.7.2018