Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.6.2018

Lauantai 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00, 20 €
Yölintu, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Hangan lava 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Jari Sillanpää
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Yötaivas
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jenna Bågeberg
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Jari Grek
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Leif Lindeman
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Juha Simola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--02:00 Henkka ja Kulkurit
20:00--02:00 Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä
Ari Lavu & Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Pientä unelmaa & Jarno Itkonen, Teijo Lindström
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Teemu Harjukari
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--01:40
Souvarit, Juhamatti & Rosalie
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Seireenit
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Duo Marabe
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Company & Kake Randelin
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi
Kalajärven lava
Wähäkosket
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 0 €
Hannu Auvinen
Ravintola Kivitippu 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Ensti solo band
Kreivinkallio (Pitkäkoski, Miehikkälä)
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 17 €
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström, Christa Huikko
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Kukonhiekka 22 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Oja-Lipasti band, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Juha Hautaluoma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Kari Hirvonen & Vetonaula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jouni Raitio
Lieson lava
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Kasino
Lohikosken lava (Lohilahti, Sulkava)
Voimaorkesteri
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Ari Nylund & Jyrki Nurminen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:30, 20 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Agents & Vesa Haaja, Heput & Antti Toivola
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Valentin, Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Seili & Pauliina Sormunen
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Karisma & Erika Vikman
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Markku Touronen Band
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 18 €
Vanha liitto, Saanko luvan, Lea Laven, Matti Silmu
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 12 €
Salama, Kalevi Keränen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Virpi Piippo
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 12 €
Raimo Urpilainen & Paavo Pihlainen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Anne Mattila
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Romanesca, Katja Floman
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Marko Juhani Group
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 18:00--01:30, 5 €
Karaoke
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Otso Team
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Paroonit, Eerika Mylläri, Mikko Niemelä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Aleksi Laukkosen yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Hurma, Lemmenlautta
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi 15 €
Hanna Hirvonen
Spa Hotel Runni
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
KinoJake, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 15 €
Helminauha
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Tuovilat
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen trio
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Pentti Hiltunen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--01:30, 13 €
Jamifox & Jonni Takala, The Regents
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Naseva & Jokijärven Ola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rojal, Kalle Jussila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 19:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Diandra Flores
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 14 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--00:30, 15 €
Väliaikainen, Maria Tyyster
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--03:00, 25 €
Vastakaiku, Tommi Soidinmäki, Redrama, Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Komiat
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki, levynjulkistus, levynjulkistus
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
FBI-beat
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Tuija Mäensivu
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Menokkaat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 26 €
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli, Suvi Teräsniska

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.6.2018