Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.6.2018

Perjantai 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Ainola 18:00--24:00, 15 €
Kruuvaus
Esakallio
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Katri Helena
Haapajärven kasino (Haapajärvi)
Jukka Lampela
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 15 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30
Pientä unelmaa & Jarno Itkonen
Hangan lava 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Janne Tulkki
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Tomi Markkola, Heidi Pakarinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Bollström
Härmän Kylpylä
Ari Lavu & Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Väliaikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Jari Sillanpää
Kalajärven lava
Turhat Jätkät, Mika Peltoniemi
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 15 €
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Mika Raittilan yhtye, Kimmo Lindegren
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 19:00--02:00, 20 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Helminauha
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Hurma, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Lemmenlautta
Ravintola Kivitippu 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Ensti solo band
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Kukonhiekka 20 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Komiat & Maria Tyyster
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 17 €
KinoJake
Linnanmäki 18:00--20:00, 0 €
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 €
Pohjolan humppa & Juha Tikkala
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Humiko & Merja Uimonen, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Anneli Mattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:30, 20 €
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen, Heput & Antti Toivola & Anette Ekholm, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Channel Four
Myllykosken seuratalo 20:30--24:00, 20 €
Dallapé, Kosketus
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Vetonaula & Virpi Piippo, Sinitaivas, Kake Randelin
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
FBI-beat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Naseva, Jokijärven Ola
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Haavekuva, Hanna Hirvonen
Spa Hotel Runni
Sami Rosholm
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ruoveden urheilutalo 14 €
Pastori Pohjalainen, Iltaset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, , Christa Huikko Band
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskytuuli
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 19:00--02:30
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Yötaivas, Kauko Simonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20:00--03:00, 25 €
Arja Koriseva, Fortuna, Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T., Happoradio
Uittamo paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00
Tropicana
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Finlanders, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Kari Kuronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 23.6.2018