Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.6.2018

Lauantai 2.6.2018

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tomi Markkola
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Nina Åkerman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Härmän Kylpylä
Arto Kantoniemi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Tomi Loppi trio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30
Riverband, Tero Jokinen
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 17 €
Aimo, Mansesteri
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 5 €
Isto Hiltunen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simola
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Mika Lappalainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Janne Raappana
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Roulette, Antti Huovila, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 17 €
Kalle Jussila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Urho Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Yölintu
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pohjolan yö
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Karavaani, Susanna Heikki
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Lemmenlautta
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 €
Recados & Anneli Mattila
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Renne ja Myötätuulta
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kake Randelin, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helmenkalastajat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
Agents, Patajätkä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
FBI-beat, Helminauha

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.6.2018