Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.4.2018

Lauantai 21.4.2018

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Timo Kallio
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Channel Four
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Hämeenlinnan VPK (Hämeenlinna)
Lemmenlautta
Härmän Kylpylä
Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kaihon karavaani, Essex Beat
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 21:00--00:30, 8 €
Pepe Kovasen orkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Taikakuu, Jarmos-yhtye
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--22:30, 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Jarno Itkonen, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Onnenkipinä
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Sami Rosholm
Kellon ns 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ravintola Kivitippu 21:30--01:30, 12 €
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Roulette & Jaska Mäkynen
Käenkoskikeskus 16 €
Fernanda, Tomi Markkola
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 15 €
Kake Randelin, Company
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Ässät, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 17 €
Helminauha
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, SMORK-osakilpailu
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 18 €
Irina
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Kalle Jussila, Quatro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 18 €
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
KinoJake, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala, Anne Simonen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Finlanders
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
LäpiValaisu, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Tuovilat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.4.2018