Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.2.2018

Lauantai 10.2.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:30--00:45, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Himmiät tähäret
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Ässät
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Diesel & Markku Aro
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 €
Vetonaula
Härmän Kylpylä
Pete Parkkonen, Remix!, Ensti solo band
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 15 €
NeljänSuora
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Helminauha
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Finlanders
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Aki Hietala & Norolan Pojat, J. Eskelinen
Kellon ns 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Sari Koivikko
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Kalle Jussila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marko Maunuksela & Talisman
Ravintola Kivitippu 21:30--01:30, 12 €
Onnenkerjäläiset
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 €
Sounds of the Clouds
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 €
Tero Vall & Lasse Laaksonen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Arto Kivekäs
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Kuutamotaivas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Jussi Roponen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 €
Olli Lumineva
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Seireenit
Pesäkallio
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Flameband
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Köpi Koski ja Esko Kangasjärvi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Jonna Ortju, Lumottaret
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Yksityistilaisuus
Spa Hotel Runni
Sami Rosholm
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 14 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Ruskotalo (Rusko)
Juha Simola, konsertti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Napakymppi, karaoke
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Astra
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Souvarit, Fernanda
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 17 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Toejoen seurojentalo 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Raimo Laamanen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.2.2018