Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.10.2017

Lauantai 14.10.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:30--00:45
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät tähäret
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Hirvonen
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--00:45
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Tuovilat
Härmän Kylpylä
Pia Lång, Meriitti
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 19:45--01:30, 12 €
Riverband
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Duo Arto Viren, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 €
Raimo Turtiainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Kalle Jussila & Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Rosette
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--02:30, 14 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ravintola Kivitippu
Ässät
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jouni Raitio
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Hurma, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Viihderavintola Las Palmas
Pasi Vainionperä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Stiina, Copter's
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 18 €
Suvi Teräsniska
Spa Hotel Runni
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Ruoveden urheilutalo 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Rainer Bollström
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 €
Isto Hiltunen & Energia, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Seireenit
Seurakallio 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Metsound
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Onnentähti
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Yötaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Jarkko Honkanen
Valoharju 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Seija Irmeli
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne, Kuunsilta 2

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.10.2017