Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.8.2017

Lauantai 26.8.2017

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Lemmentahti
Harjulan lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Koruttomat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Dominou
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Lumottaret & Teemu Harjukari & Jonna Ortju
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Härmän Kylpylä
Erkki Mustikkamäki & Tähtivyö
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 18:00--01:00, 15 €
Calibra, Soitinyhtye Savonia, Sanna Liimatainen, Markku Uhlbäck
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu, Lemmenlautta
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Jussi Anteron yhtye, kahvitarjoilu, venetsialaiset, kahvitarjoilu, venetsialaiset
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Jarkko Honkanen
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Sinitaivas, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Casanova duo
Kempeleen työväentalo (Kempele)
Valentin
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Riverband, Tero Jokinen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Onnentähti
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 19:00--00:30, 14 €
Eero Aven
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Roulette & Antti Huovila
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Hannu Hautaniemi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Jade's band
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Kotkaset
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster, Amorio
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Ulla Jaana, Tom
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Online Band
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 5 €
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Diesel & Markku Aro
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 21:00--00:45, 16 €
Hurma
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Sarmas
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jore Siltala, Nina Åkerman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Wähäkosket
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 12 €
La Strada
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--24:00
Ässät
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Yölintu
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Guapita, Timo Herranen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 27.8.2017