Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.8.2017

Lauantai 19.8.2017

Halkosaari 21:00--02:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Wähäkosket
Hojo hojo
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Saanko luvan
Hämyslava 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä
Karaokekilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Ilveskasino 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma, Illanvarjo
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Jumesniemen kylätalo
Herrakerho
Kaarihovi 16 €
Yötaivas, Afrikan tähti & Valentin
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jade's band
Hotelli Keurusselkä 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kirjaslammen lava
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus 30 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Toaster, Freeman, Antti Huovila, Virve Rosti, Kalle Jussila
Käylän Korpihovi
Vetonaula, Meiju Suvas
Laitakarin lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Laurilan lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Luhurikan lava
Onnentähti, Anneli Mattila
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Merikievari 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Caravan & Pepe Enroth
Myllymaan urheilutalo 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Dallapé, Jorma Kääriäinen
Niskaharjun lava 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava
Yölintu, Crystal & Armi Tenkula
Nurmaan lava 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Urpo Heikkilä
Petäjoen paviljonki 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Voitto Takanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Broadway & Esme Manns
Piston mms 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Selena
Pohjanranta 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Puistorinne 10 €
Unikuva
Pukkilansaari 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Rantapuisto 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Rannan pojat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Pete Parkkonen
Riutanharju
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teemu Harjukari
Ruokolahden lava 20:30--01:00, 13 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ruusu-Paviljonki 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Rönnin lava 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Oijärven Sampola
Ässät
Sarapirtti
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Suukosken keidas
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Juhani Rautiainen
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
Säänjärven lava 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Tampsan lava 14 €
Flangers, Jani Wickholm
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Metsätähti
Toivolan lava 19:00--24:00
Jouni Raitio
Tortinmäen lava 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Turkian lava 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Urjanlinna
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Valasranta 20:30--01:30, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Lemmenlautta
Vehkakosken rantalava
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Vintturin seurantalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Karaoketanssit
Yliskallion lava 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Ämyri 20:00--01:30, 20 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.8.2017