Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.8.2017

Lauantai 12.8.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Finlanders
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Turhat Jätkät, Mika Peltoniemi
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sesam, Antti Raiski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko & karaoke
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Lemmenlautta
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Matti Mikael trio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Onnentähti, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari & Kake Randelin
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 14 €
Tequila, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Taikakuu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Raimo Urpilainen, Paavo Pihlainen
Kellokallion lava 19:00--00:30, 5 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
SucCee, Sari Hellsten
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, LäpiValaisu
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 14 €
Erkki Räsänen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Yhtye Sahara
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Marco Lundberg
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--03:00, 8 €
Karaoke
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Merja Juutinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Arto Nuotio, Tarja Lunnas
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20 €
Tommi Soidinmäki
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jope & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Väliaikainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Pyrstötähti
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 12 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Otso Team
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Spa Hotel Runni
Elina H Band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Maria Tyyster
Salakallio
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Vesku Ruotsalainen
Salo-Miehikkälän seuratalo
Amorosa
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Martti Timonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Picardo, Voitto Leppänen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roponen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Recados, Anneli Mattila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Kauko Simonen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Kotkaset
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Amorio, Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Johanna Debreczeni

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 13.8.2017