Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.8.2017

Lauantai 5.8.2017

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Nilsbyn pelimannit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Värisuora
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Astra
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helminauha
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Valentin & Crystal & karaoke
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--01:30 Aino Niemi
20:00--01:30 Teijo Lindström
Härmän Kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 20 €
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Meiju Suvas
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 19:00--01:00
Solar, Satu Suhonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Karisma & Erika Vikman
Kursun kylätalo (Kursu, Salla)
Nelituuli
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Joel Hallikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Merja Juutinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Karaoke
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
OnnenSävel
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 16 €
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen, Jukka Lampela
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Dominou, Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Romanesca, Katja Floman
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Boogie
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Narrit, Ari Tamminen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Seppo Niemi, sekahaku, sekahaku
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Samppa Valo band
Spa Hotel Runni
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Onnentähti, Lemmenlautta
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Voimaorkesteri
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Duo Kasino
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo, Jettiset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
FBI-beat, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Korsuorkesteri, Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Pasi Kivimäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Vetonaula, Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
21:00--01:30 Köpi Koski ja Projekti
21:00--01:30 Yölintu
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pyrstötähti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 6.8.2017