Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.7.2017

Lauantai 29.7.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Tonika
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
FBI-beat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Merja Juutinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 15 €
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Roponen, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Ässät
Jänteen halli 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Kalajärven lava
Joonas Erkkilä
Kellokallion lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Wanhat veljet
Kemijärven VPK (Kemijärvi)
Duuriseiska
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
Helminauha
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Helmet
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 14 €
Isto Hiltunen
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Kulman kundit, Ida Raekorpi
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pepe Enrothin yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, The Vincents
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Meiju Suvas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernanda, Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 16 €
La Strada, Lemmenlautta
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Unikuva
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Markku Ketola
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 5 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Naseva, Ola Leo Räisänen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Erika Vikman
Pyrylä (Nastola, Lahti)
Sini-Takit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Pasi Kivimäki, Recados & Anneli Mattila
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 18:00--22:00, 15 €
Pena ja Pojat
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jari Partanen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Caminito, Aki Hietala
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 10 €
Blue Notes
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Eino Grön, Eija Sinikka, Jake Niska
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tulipunaruusut
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Maria Tyyster
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 14 €
The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 10 €
The Regents
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ari Salo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Wähäkosket
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sariet
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Lopen harmonikat, Anita Joensuu
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pohjolan yö
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Arja Koriseva

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 30.7.2017