Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.7.2017

Lauantai 22.7.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia)
Aki Hietala
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sininen sointu
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio & Terhi Matikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Hannu Hautaniemi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kiparkatti 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Kapris & Matti Esko
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu
Ari Salo
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Tauno Pietikäinen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Yölintu, Jani Helenius band & Antti Huovila
KuKu:n maja
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--02:00, 10 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Skylarks, Periferia & Maija Tenkanen, Suave Twisters, DJ Farmer John
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Duuriseiska
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Seili, Isto Hiltunen
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi) 21:00--00:30, 13 €
Pop Jameson Band
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Katri Helena
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Roponen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Leila Riihijärvi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Deja-vu, Anne Mattila
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Putkiradio, Janiina Lehtonen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Ikaalisten harmonikkamiehet
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Vetonaula
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Joel Hallikainen & Patajätkä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Marios
Salakallio
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 21:00--00:45, 16 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Tuovilat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Naseva, Jokijärven Ola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Jorma Kääriäinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Pyrstötähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Aikalisä
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Satelliittitaivas
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Marita Taavitsainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.7.2017