Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.7.2017

Lauantai 8.7.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Wähäkosket
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tommi Soidinmäki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
LäpiValaisu & Jarkko Järvenpää
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
La Strada, Hurma
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--02:00 Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
20:00--02:00 A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Harri ja Coronet
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Ässät, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Flangers, Yölintu, Jani Wickholm
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Taikakuu
Kalliopaviljonki
Menox
Kauhajoen kasino (Kauhajoki) 16 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 €
Aikalisä, Antero Ketosen yhtye, Unelmavävyt
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 19:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Jade's band
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Nivalan pelimannit
Kukonhiekka 18 €
Metsätähti, Katri Helena
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Vetonaula, Falcons, Virpi Piippo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen, mansikkakarnevaalit, mansikkakarnevaalit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 0 €
Karaoke
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 12 €
Peltolan pojat
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--24:00, 16 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Joel Hallikainen, J. Eskelinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Company, Kake Randelin
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Amorix
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Otso Team
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Raitoon lava (Raitoo, Forssa)
Jake Niska
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Fernanda
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Onnentähti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
FBI-beat, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Karanos
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Salama
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Helminauha
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Naseva & Jokijärven Ola
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ari Klem
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Mainarit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.7.2017